Régionale
MELLE
Le Samedi 28 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1127 | |
2 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1021 | |
3 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:10 | 1013 | |
4 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:27 | 1008 | |
5 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:09:38 | 924 | |
6 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:05 | 906 | |
7 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:84 | 859 | |
8 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:13:44 | 819 | |
9 | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:13:63 | 814 | |
10 | BLONDEAU Aymeric | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:13:64 | 814 | |
11 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:87 | 759 | |
12 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:15:90 | 759 | |
13 | RIDEL Simon | 2000 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:16:59 | 742 | |
14 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:16:75 | 738 | |
15 | MOUNERAT Alexandre | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:18:95 | 687 | |
16 | BODIN Simon | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:19:39 | 677 | |
17 | DUPUY Jolan | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:19:41 | 677 | |
18 | GUIGNARD Nicolas | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:20:03 | 663 | |
19 | GUERIT Charly | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:20:25 | 658 | |
20 | LEVERT Paul | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:21:63 | 627 | |
21 | CARDINEAU Enzo | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:22:56 | 607 | |
22 | BAHRI Ismaïl | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:22:67 | 605 | |
23 | CHESNES Florian | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:26:20 | 531 | |
24 | DESRENTES Thomas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:28:85 | 479 | |
25 | AZEVEDO Amadéo | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:30:51 | 448 | |
26 | MARGUERITTE Corentin | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:30:69 | 445 | |
27 | MILLERAND Thomas | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:31:56 | 429 | |
28 | NGUYEN Gaspard | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:32:65 | 409 | |
29 | MASSÉ Bazile | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:33:17 | 400 | |
30 | BUIS Ianis | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:37:12 | 334 | |
31 | CHAUMARTIN Agenor | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:41:52 | 268 | |
32 | GRAS-GACHIGNARD Titouan | 2001 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:43:46 | 241 | |
33 | MINAULT Paul | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:47:65 | 187 | |
34 | FEFEU Dylan | 2000 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BIRAC Alexis | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ANTOINE Sacha | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | MALFONDET-GOUX Matteo | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DUPUIS Adrien | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |