MICATHLON plot n°3

Régionale

LA ROCHELLE

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROGEON Axelle 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:02:37 1110
2 GAUVIN Albane 1999 CN NIORT FRA 1:04:66 1040
3 BOISSIN Deborah 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:04:76 1037
4 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:04:80 1036
5 LACOMME Lucile 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:46 1016
6 BLANCHARD Charlotte 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:51 1015
7 BOISSIN Salomé 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:06:02 1000
8 BRUN Margaux 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:06:58 983
9 TORCHY Lise 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:06:60 983
10 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 CN NIORT FRA 1:06:76 978
11 GAUTIER Juliette 1998 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:07:24 964
12 GILOT Eva 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:07:44 958
13 GRIGNARD Roxane 1998 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:08:21 936
14 SOUNN Améline 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:09:80 891
15 RIGAGNEAU Chloé 2000 CN NIORT FRA 1:09:80 891
16 GROSSET Helene 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:09:80 891
17 BAUDOUIN Flavie 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:09:91 888
18 GUILLET Manon 2001 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:10:05 885
19 OLIVRY Mathilde 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:10:66 868
20 NOEL Marion 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:10:78 864
21 ROCHAIS Albane 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:10:98 859
22 ROY DEPIN Angéline 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:11:10 856
23 GONTIER Emma 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:11:17 854
24 GAUVIN Ambre 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:11:54 844
25 BOIROUX Clara 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:11:61 842
26 MAROLEAU Marion 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:11:84 836
27 OLLIVIER Manon 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:11:92 834
28 BARREAU Juliette 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:12:13 828
29 DIONNET Sarah 1999 CS MELLE FRA 1:12:49 818
30 GONTIER Lucile 1998 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:12:56 816
31 RINGUET Emma 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:12:65 814
32 VESSIERE Leila 1998 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:13:05 803
33 VRIET Clémence 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:13:45 793
34 BERNAZEAU Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:13:55 790
35 GERBIER Rose 2001 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:13:70 786
36 PICARD Océane 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:13:72 786
37 JUBIEN Fantine 2000 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:13:90 781
38 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:14:29 771
39 REBEYROL Elise 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:15:24 747
40 POTIN Lisa 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:15:25 747
41 POUPARD Romane 2001 CS MELLE FRA 1:15:43 742
42 PASQUET Lisa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:15:65 736
43 BUCCO Clara 2001 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:15:67 736
44 RAVEAU Pauline 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:15:97 728
45 DANIEAU Juliette 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:16:01 727
46 SECOND Ludmilla 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:16:94 704
47 LAIGNEAU Romane 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:17:03 702
48 BELLUTEAU Emma 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:17:09 701
49 LE BELICARD Cassandra 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:18:09 676
50 BERNIER Oceane 2000 CN THOUARS FRA 1:18:24 673
51 MASSONNEAU Élisa 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:18:31 671
52 ROBEREAU Elsa 2001 CN THOUARS FRA 1:18:35 670
53 TONDUT Claire 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:18:76 660
54 DEBARRE Romane 2000 CN RUFFEC FRA 1:20:02 630
55 BARRAUD Léa 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:20:41 621
56 BARBEAU Mélanie 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:20:82 612
57 COTTINEAU Léa 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:21:46 597
58 ALEXANDRE Laure 2001 CN NIORT FRA 1:21:81 589
59 GREFFIER Marie 2001 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 1:22:52 573
60 COURTOIS Lucie 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:22:70 569
61 MORTREUIL Juliette 2001 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:24:35 533
62 FRANÇOIS Manon 2000 CN RUFFEC FRA 1:24:78 524
63 COURAPIED Elise 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:25:23 514
64 LEQUEC Marie 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:25:67 505
65 GUIFFIER Marie 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:28:43 449
66 PELTIER Pauline 2001 CN THOUARS FRA 1:29:99 419
67 VALLET Anaellys 2001 CS MELLE FRA 1:30:66 406
68 PAVARD Jade 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:30:92 401
69 BOULIE Océane 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:32:60 371
70 BRUHAT Victoriane 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:34:51 337
71 SULPICY Annaëlle 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:34:95 330
72 VITAL Natéa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:38:83 268
73 GEOFFROY Louise 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:39:57 256
74 BARRET Lisa 1994 ASPTT POITIERS FRA - Disq.
75 MORILLE Marine 2001 CN THOUARS FRA - Disq.