MICATHLON plot n°3

Régionale

LA ROCHELLE

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROGEON Axelle 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:28:74 1130
2 GOIS Angèle 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:29:36 1091
3 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 CN NIORT FRA 0:29:41 1088
4 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:29:60 1076
5 BOISSIN Salomé 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:70 1070
6 BOISSIN Deborah 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:84 1061
7 HERTHE Emmy 2002 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:13 1043
8 DJOUDI Inès 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:23 1037
9 BLANCHARD Charlotte 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:33 1031
10 GRIGNARD Roxane 1998 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:63 1012
11 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:30:65 1011
12 MAYOT Axelle 2002 CS MELLE FRA 0:30:68 1009
13 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:30:75 1005
14 TORCHY Lise 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:30:75 1005
15 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:30:86 999
16 GAUTIER Juliette 1998 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:91 996
17 GROSSET Helene 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:31:09 985
18 DIEMER Zoé 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:31:19 979
19 OLLIVIER Manon 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:31:31 972
20 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:31:58 956
21 DANTEC Morgane 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:60 954
22 GUILLET Manon 2001 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:31:72 947
23 DIONNET Sarah 1999 CS MELLE FRA 0:31:73 947
24 GONTIER Emma 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:32:00 931
25 RIGAGNEAU Chloé 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:08 926
26 BOIROUX Clara 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:21 919
27 TAILLET Anaïs 2000 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:32:42 907
28 MAROLEAU Marion 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:32:43 906
29 RINGUET Emma 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:32:50 902
30 BAUDOUIN Flavie 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:54 900
31 VESSIERE Leila 1998 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:32:56 899
32 RAVEAU Pauline 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:59 897
33 ROY DEPIN Angéline 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:32:65 894
34 CANDIDAT Laura 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:87 881
35 VRIET Clémence 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:32:99 874
36 BUCCO Clara 2001 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:33:18 864
37 GONTIER Lucile 1998 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:33:43 850
38 BERNAZEAU Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:33:44 849
39 GUILLAUME Mathilde 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:46 848
40 SECOND Ludmilla 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:65 838
41 BERNIER Oceane 2000 CN THOUARS FRA 0:33:67 836
42 LAFLEUR Cloé 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:80 829
43 LAIGNEAU Romane 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:33:87 825
44 POTIN Lisa 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:34:09 813
45 POUPARD Romane 2001 CS MELLE FRA 0:34:09 813
46 PILLET Juline 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:28 803
47 BERNARD Marianne 2001 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:34:48 792
48 PIAUGEARD Gwendoline 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:34:61 785
49 RENOUX Anais 2002 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:75 778
50 ROBEREAU Elsa 2001 CN THOUARS FRA 0:34:76 777
51 AVRARD Laly 2003 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:01 764
52 MASSONNEAU Élisa 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:35:03 763
53 COTTINEAU Léa 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:35:03 763
54 COURTOIS Lucie 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:35:14 757
55 DEBARRE Romane 2000 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:35:61 733
56 MORTREUIL Juliette 2001 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:35:82 722
57 BARBEAU Mélanie 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:35:89 718
58 ALEXANDRE Laure 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:35:92 717
59 ALVES MARTINS Solene 2001 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:35:99 713
60 LE BELICARD Cassandra 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:36:35 695
61 COURAPIED Elise 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:36:39 693
62 TRONEL Audrey 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:36:41 692
63 PELTIER Pauline 2001 CN THOUARS FRA 0:36:49 688
64 LEQUEC Marie 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:36:50 688
65 RIBARDIERE Julie 1998 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:36:59 683
66 GREFFIER Marie 2001 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:36:74 676
67 FRANÇOIS Manon 2000 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:37:05 660
68 RIVAUD Charlotte 1998 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:37:35 646
69 BLAUD Pauline 1999 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:37:84 622
70 VALLET Anaellys 2001 CS MELLE FRA 0:38:75 580
71 JODEIT Léa 1998 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:39:04 567
72 GUIFFIER Marie 2001 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:39:13 562
73 CHETCUTI Ombeline 2001 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:40:21 515
74 SULPICY Annaëlle 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:41:57 458
75 MEHEUX-DRIANO Léa 1999 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:42:16 434
76 BRUHAT Victoriane 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:43:34 388
77 GEOFFROY Louise 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:45:28 319
78 MORILLE Marine 2001 CN THOUARS FRA 0:47:60 245
79 SMITH-HUTCHON Jessica 2001 SN PARTHENAY FRA - Disq.