Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 08 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | |
2 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:30 | 786 | |
3 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:17 | 680 | |
4 | JAUME Louis | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:63 | 655 | |
5 | LANNEAU Victorien | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:32:74 | 649 | |
6 | DUPUIS Gatien | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:84 | 644 | |
7 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:35:08 | 530 | |
8 | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:28 | 520 | |
9 | LEMAITRE Samuel | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:57 | 460 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:90 | 641 | |
2 | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 622 | |
3 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 597 | |
4 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:99 | 534 | |
5 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:35:30 | 519 | |
6 | LEMAITRE Samuel | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:43 | 467 | |
7 | LEBRETON Virgile | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:54 | 462 | |
8 | BLANCHARD Lucas | 2004 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:36:60 | 459 | |
9 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:36:70 | 455 | |
10 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:37 | 425 | |
11 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:75 | 409 | |
12 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:76 | 408 | |
13 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:37:89 | 403 | |
14 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:38:04 | 397 | |
15 | CASTERAN Cyril | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:38:18 | 391 | |
16 | HAYET Rémi | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:38:39 | 382 | |
17 | LEROUX Edouard | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:53 | 376 | |
18 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:38:70 | 370 | |
19 | GUILLET Mattéo | 2004 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:40:35 | 306 | |
20 | CHAIGNEAU Tobias | 2005 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:40:86 | 287 | |
21 | ROCHAIS Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:78 | 256 | |
22 | DJOUDI Khaled | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:79 | 255 | |
23 | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:42:01 | 248 | |
24 | ANDRE Tom | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:42:49 | 232 | |
25 | BERTIN Noah | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:45:72 | 140 | |
26 | DUFRAISSE Lucas | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:47:51 | 99 | |
27 | PHELIPPON Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:48:69 | 76 | |
28 | MENZIES Finlay | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:86 | 697 | |
2 | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 0:33:06 | 632 | |
3 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:00 | 584 | |
4 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:34:30 | 568 | |
5 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:34:94 | 537 | |
6 | LEMAITRE Samuel | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:12 | 481 | |
7 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:49 | 464 | |
8 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:37:00 | 441 | |
9 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:37:01 | 441 | |
10 | LEBRETON Virgile | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:23 | 431 | |
11 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:24 | 431 | |
12 | CASTERAN Cyril | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:39:11 | 353 |