Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 08 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:44:57 | 762 | |
2 | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:45:02 | 744 | |
3 | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:45:88 | 711 | |
4 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:46:06 | 704 | |
5 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:47:73 | 642 | |
6 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:49:40 | 582 | |
7 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:50:71 | 538 | |
8 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:50:86 | 533 | |
9 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:50:88 | 532 | |
10 | CHAMPAGNE Juliette | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:51:43 | 514 | |
11 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:51:57 | 510 | |
12 | JOLY Clara-Margaud | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:51:89 | 499 | |
13 | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:52:16 | 491 | |
14 | AUBERT Chloe | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:52:31 | 486 | |
15 | DEFLANDRE-BOLEDA Charlotte | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:53:48 | 449 | |
16 | LAFLEUR Aline | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:53:89 | 437 | |
17 | ALEXANDRE Noéline | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:54:05 | 432 | |
18 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:54:09 | 431 | |
19 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:54:77 | 411 | |
20 | SENNAVOINE Maureen | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:55:52 | 390 | |
21 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:55:58 | 388 | |
22 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:56:25 | 369 | |
23 | BARATEAU Candice | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:56:50 | 362 | |
24 | CHARTIER Alizée | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:56:57 | 360 | |
25 | BUREAU Camille | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:56:60 | 360 | |
26 | CLAVERIA Auriane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:56:91 | 351 | |
27 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:57:10 | 346 | |
28 | CHAUMONT Loryne | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:57:91 | 325 | |
29 | PUJOS Justine | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:59:59 | 283 | |
30 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:02:06 | 226 | |
31 | SUSSET Maïdi | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:03:57 | 195 | |
32 | LABORDE Flore | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:09:45 | 95 | |
33 | FORSON Zaira | 2005 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BELLEGUIC Amaelle | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | MADIER Camille | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | TEXIER Louane | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:42:83 | 832 | |
2 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:44:27 | 774 | |
3 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:44:31 | 772 | |
4 | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:44:39 | 769 | |
5 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:47:68 | 643 | |
6 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:49:69 | 572 | |
7 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:50:12 | 558 | |
8 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:50:24 | 554 | |
9 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:50:46 | 546 | |
10 | DEFLANDRE-BOLEDA Charlotte | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:51:75 | 504 | |
11 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:52:08 | 493 | |
12 | CHAMPAGNE Juliette | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |