Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 08 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:12:38 | 1046 | |
2 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:97 | 977 | |
3 | BATAL Coline | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:15:91 | 953 | |
4 | EVAIN LAINE Amélys | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:16:23 | 944 | |
5 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:53 | 911 | |
6 | GONTIER Emma | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:42 | 889 | |
7 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:18:82 | 879 | |
8 | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:19:16 | 871 | |
9 | BOURGUET Andréa | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:19:24 | 869 | |
10 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:19:78 | 856 | |
11 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:21:20 | 821 | |
12 | SCOUBART Lea | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:21:39 | 817 | |
13 | BIGNET Cléo | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:21:92 | 804 | |
14 | FAVENE Eva-Luna | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:21:94 | 804 | |
15 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:21:95 | 804 | |
16 | GAUFILLIER Charlotte | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:23:79 | 761 | |
17 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:24:13 | 753 | |
18 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:24:23 | 751 | |
19 | MENAUD Méline | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:24:55 | 743 | |
20 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:24:57 | 743 | |
21 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:24:94 | 735 | |
22 | BOYER Elodie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:26:70 | 695 | |
23 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:26:90 | 691 | |
24 | MEME Anna | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:27:19 | 685 | |
25 | HILSON Manon | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:27:94 | 668 | |
26 | CINAR Sevilay | 2002 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:28:70 | 652 | |
27 | DULINSKIE Zoé | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:29:20 | 642 | |
28 | MARTIN Julie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:29:35 | 638 | |
29 | CARDINEAU Alice | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:30:03 | 624 | |
30 | DEMATHIEU Laure | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:30:60 | 612 | |
31 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:30:69 | 610 | |
32 | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:30:83 | 608 | |
33 | COLLOMB Maelis | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:31:73 | 589 | |
34 | AMRO Rena | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:32:00 | 584 | |
35 | LOUVET-MONSANGLANT Eve | 2003 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:32:28 | 578 | |
36 | GUITTON Lorrine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:32:89 | 566 | |
37 | GARDELLE Félicia | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:33:19 | 560 | |
38 | DUVERGER Eva | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:34:21 | 540 | |
39 | PANTIER Léa | 2002 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 1:34:75 | 530 | |
40 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:35:03 | 524 | |
41 | CARRÈRE Louisianne | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:35:34 | 519 | |
42 | TRANCHAND Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:35:61 | 513 | |
43 | AUBERT Chloe | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:36:15 | 503 | |
44 | AUBERT Amelie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:37:27 | 483 | |
45 | RINGUET Amelie | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:38:34 | 463 | |
46 | GONCALVES Juliette | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:41:71 | 405 | |
47 | FORSON Kaya | 2002 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:11:90 | 1058 | |
2 | BATAL Coline | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:13:76 | 1009 | |
3 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:59 | 987 | |
4 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:20 | 971 | |
5 | EVAIN LAINE Amélys | 2002 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:16:37 | 941 | |
6 | GONTIER Emma | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:79 | 905 | |
7 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:18:63 | 884 | |
8 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:18:99 | 875 | |
9 | SALCZER Laura | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:19:75 | 856 | |
10 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:21:28 | 820 | |
11 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:22:96 | 780 | |
12 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:24:18 | 752 | |
13 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:25:16 | 730 | |
14 | BOYER Elodie | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:28:27 | 661 | |
15 | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:29:84 | 628 | |
16 | RINGUET Amelie | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:36:28 | 501 | |
17 | AUBERT Amelie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:37:14 | 485 | |
18 | AUBERT Chloe | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:38:83 | 454 |