Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:25:45 | 971 | |
2 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:25:53 | 970 | |
3 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:25:75 | 967 | |
4 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:26:78 | 952 | |
5 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:27:61 | 941 | |
6 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:27:91 | 936 | |
7 | EGEA Miguel | 1976 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:28:05 | 934 | |
8 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:28:66 | 926 | |
9 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:29:11 | 920 | |
10 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:29:12 | 920 | |
11 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:29:47 | 915 | |
12 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:29:74 | 911 | |
13 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:30:25 | 904 | |
14 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:33:45 | 861 | |
15 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:34:33 | 849 | |
16 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:34:58 | 845 | |
17 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:35:35 | 835 | |
18 | GONCALVES Mathieu | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:35:97 | 827 | |
19 | GROUSSAT Corentin | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:37:38 | 809 | |
20 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:37:86 | 803 | |
21 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:38:28 | 797 | |
22 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:38:47 | 795 | |
23 | SANSON-CARETTE Francois | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:41:01 | 762 | |
24 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:41:12 | 761 | |
25 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:41:24 | 759 | |
26 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:42:33 | 746 | |
27 | LAGLEYRE Timothée | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:42:64 | 742 | |
28 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:44:82 | 715 | |
29 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:46:19 | 698 | |
30 | FEUGEAS Lenny | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:53:66 | 611 | |
31 | TURLURE Sam | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:54:63 | 600 | |
32 | FERREIRA Jonah | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:56:34 | 581 | |
33 | BAUDOUIN Gilles | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:56:44 | 580 | |
34 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:13:60 | 1147 | |
2 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:18:67 | 1070 | |
3 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:24:53 | 984 | |
4 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:24:88 | 979 | |
5 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:25:11 | 976 | |
6 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:26:83 | 951 | |
7 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:27:87 | 937 | |
8 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:32:11 | 879 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:26:61 | 955 | |
2 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:27:73 | 939 | |
3 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:31:55 | 886 | |
4 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:33:07 | 866 | |
5 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:34:97 | 840 | |
6 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:34:99 | 840 | |
7 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:35:82 | 829 | |
8 | GONCALVES Mathieu | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:39:50 | 781 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:29:19 | 919 | |
2 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:33:90 | 855 | |
3 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:39:21 | 785 | |
4 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:39:27 | 784 | |
5 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:42:00 | 750 | |
6 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:42:28 | 746 | |
7 | BAUDOUIN Gilles | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:52:24 | 627 | |
8 | FERREIRA Jonah | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:59:45 | 548 |