Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Christian | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:43:66 | 916 | |
2 | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:44:22 | 909 | |
3 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:44:66 | 904 | |
4 | GALIEGUE Julien | 1986 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:44:87 | 901 | |
5 | CHAIGNAUD Vincent | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:21 | 873 | |
6 | BUNIESKI Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:48:64 | 857 | |
7 | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:50:90 | 831 | |
8 | HEINS Léo | 1993 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:51:07 | 829 | |
9 | LADRAT Romain | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:53:65 | 800 | |
10 | CAPDEVILLE Romain | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:54:01 | 795 | |
11 | BERLUREAU Adrien | 1987 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:09 | 795 | |
12 | DUROU Rémy | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:54:41 | 791 | |
13 | CHATELAIN Victor | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:57:29 | 759 | |
14 | CHAPERON Clément | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:58:18 | 749 | |
15 | PONS Kévin | 1989 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:58:45 | 747 | |
16 | REYMOND Thomas | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:58:82 | 742 | |
17 | CARDONA Pierre | 1992 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:59:08 | 740 | |
18 | GRAHAM Jamie | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:11 | 739 | |
19 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:59:81 | 732 | |
20 | DESSE Vincent | 1984 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:00:12 | 728 | |
21 | MONDOU Antoine | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 3:03:53 | 692 | |
22 | BEGUIER Olivier | 1986 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:03:77 | 690 | |
23 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 3:11:13 | 615 | |
24 | LALANNE Alban | 1987 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 3:14:12 | 586 | |
25 | BITTO Lucas | 1990 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 3:15:69 | 571 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:43:82 | 914 | |
2 | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:43:87 | 913 | |
3 | CHAIGNAUD Vincent | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:21 | 862 | |
4 | DUROU Rémy | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:50:12 | 840 | |
5 | HEINS Léo | 1993 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:51:06 | 829 | |
6 | LADRAT Romain | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:53:15 | 805 | |
7 | CHATELAIN Victor | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:55:17 | 783 | |
8 | CHAPERON Clément | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:57:51 | 757 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPDEVILLE Romain | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:44:97 | 900 | |
2 | BUNIESKI Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:45:42 | 895 | |
3 | MONDOU Antoine | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 2:46:27 | 885 | |
4 | BITTO Lucas | 1990 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 2:48:42 | 859 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALIEGUE Julien | 1986 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:37:29 | 994 | |
2 | PONS Kévin | 1989 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:38:93 | 973 | |
3 | DESSE Vincent | 1984 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:39:60 | 965 | |
4 | GUERMONPREZ Christian | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:41:26 | 945 | |
5 | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:42:62 | 928 | |
6 | BEGUIER Olivier | 1986 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:46:93 | 877 | |
7 | BERLUREAU Adrien | 1987 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:75 | 821 | |
8 | LALANNE Alban | 1987 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 3:05:78 | 669 |