Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOULY Caroline | 1992 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:14:48 | 990 | |
2 | PERRE Elodie | 1981 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:16:10 | 948 | |
3 | DERANLOT Johana | 1990 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:17:32 | 917 | |
4 | SEGOUIN Anne-Laure | 1991 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:18:45 | 888 | |
5 | FISCHER Camille | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:91 | 877 | |
6 | MAILLASTRE Tiphanie | 1990 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:19:11 | 872 | |
7 | SIX Cyrielle | 1992 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:19:52 | 862 | |
8 | BARRET Anaïs | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:19:69 | 858 | |
9 | LABADIE Charlotte | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:20:65 | 835 | |
10 | BRUNEEL Audrey | 1990 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:21:14 | 823 | |
11 | CONTE Laurène | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:72 | 809 | |
12 | LEDOUX Justine | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:21:92 | 804 | |
13 | BURTIN Manon | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:22:41 | 793 | |
14 | DUCOURET Ella | 1992 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:24:73 | 739 | |
15 | LOUIS Séverine | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:95 | 712 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOULY Caroline | 1992 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:13:18 | 1024 | |
2 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:14:08 | 1000 | |
3 | FRAPPAT Caroline | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:14:42 | 991 | |
4 | SALIEGES Alexie | 1993 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 1:15:18 | 971 | |
5 | FERRANDIS Charlotte | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:87 | 954 | |
6 | BETZ Camille | 1991 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:15:92 | 952 | |
7 | VIEILLE PETIT Caroline | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:07 | 948 | |
8 | FARRE Anaëlle | 1992 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:16:19 | 945 | |
9 | BERDOS Camille | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:16:20 | 945 | |
10 | ROUMEC Marjolaine | 1992 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:25 | 944 | |
11 | SCHMITZ Manon | 1988 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:16:89 | 928 | |
12 | SIX Cyrielle | 1992 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:17:04 | 924 | |
13 | IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:17:43 | 914 | |
14 | COLLON Clémence | 1993 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:17:51 | 912 | |
15 | SEGOUIN Anne-Laure | 1991 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:17:70 | 907 | |
16 | GINESTET Blandine | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:18:00 | 900 | |
17 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:18:18 | 895 | |
18 | DERANLOT Johana | 1990 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:18:21 | 894 | |
19 | ROUTABOUL Gillian | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:18:52 | 887 | |
20 | DOMALAIN Léa | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:18:85 | 879 | |
21 | PARMENTIER Aurore | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:18:94 | 876 | |
22 | VERRECCHIA Marion | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:19:05 | 874 | |
23 | SCOTTODIVETIMO Héline | 1993 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:09 | 873 | |
24 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:47 | 863 | |
25 | SANCHEZ Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:19:55 | 861 | |
26 | FISCHER Camille | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:70 | 858 | |
27 | QUIN ORE Orbélinda | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:77 | 856 | |
28 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:19:80 | 855 | |
29 | MIANE Clémence | 1991 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:87 | 854 | |
30 | DESPOUY Tiphaine | 1983 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:19:88 | 853 | |
31 | MOREIRA Anaïs | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:19:98 | 851 | |
32 | CAUSSOU Sabrina | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:20:05 | 849 | |
33 | BRUNET Elisa | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:20:15 | 847 | |
34 | BARRET Anaïs | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:20:40 | 841 | |
35 | BRUNEEL Audrey | 1990 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:20:48 | 839 | |
36 | BELGHAZI Charifa | 1992 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:20:59 | 836 | |
37 | PICAMILH Estelle | 1991 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:21:30 | 819 | |
38 | LEDOUX Justine | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:21:65 | 811 | |
39 | RULLIER Marion | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:91 | 805 | |
40 | HENRY Manon | 1993 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:22:01 | 802 | |
41 | WANPOUILLE Cassandre | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:22:83 | 783 | |
42 | LABADIE Charlotte | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:23:72 | 762 | |
43 | MAGREZ Clémence | 1993 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:23:92 | 758 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOULY Caroline | 1992 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:12:52 | 1042 | |
2 | FRAPPAT Caroline | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:14:22 | 997 | |
3 | SALIEGES Alexie | 1993 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 1:14:58 | 987 | |
4 | VIEILLE PETIT Caroline | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:14 | 973 | |
5 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:15:17 | 972 | |
6 | FARRE Anaëlle | 1992 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:15:79 | 956 | |
7 | SIX Cyrielle | 1992 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:16:68 | 933 | |
8 | ROUMEC Marjolaine | 1992 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERDOS Camille | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:15:90 | 953 | |
2 | FERRANDIS Charlotte | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:99 | 951 | |
3 | BETZ Camille | 1991 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:16:39 | 940 | |
4 | SEGOUIN Anne-Laure | 1991 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:16:40 | 940 | |
5 | DERANLOT Johana | 1990 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:17:24 | 919 | |
6 | GINESTET Blandine | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:17:64 | 909 | |
7 | FISCHER Camille | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:63 | 884 | |
8 | WANPOUILLE Cassandre | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:22:70 | 786 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITZ Manon | 1988 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:15:62 | 960 | |
2 | DESPOUY Tiphaine | 1983 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:16:23 | 944 |