38e Grand Prix Jean Boiteux

Nationale

BORDEAUX

Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ATSU Jonathan 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:52 1198
2 MORIN Alexandre 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:58:02 1183
3 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:31 1175
4 BEI Steve 1988 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:58:53 1168
5 RAMSAMY Cyril 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:54 1168
6 JAMMES Thomas 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:58:65 1165
7 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:59:10 1151
8 LAURENDEAU Antoine 1995 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:59:28 1146
9 VETTER Pierre 1987 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:59:67 1134
10 RIVAULT Samuel 1999 CS MELLE FRA 1:00:64 1106
11 RECHAL Anthony 1996 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:00:91 1098
12 JOULIA Vincent 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:01:50 1081
13 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:02:40 1056
14 LASSEVILS Alban 2000 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:03:07 1037
15 KELKAL Mehdi 1998 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:03:35 1029
16 PASCOUAU Nicolas 1996 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 1:03:43 1027
17 LACOURCELLE Guillaume 1998 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 1:04:29 1003
18 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:04:52 997
19 TARRAT Paul 1997 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:04:55 996
20 DRAPET Antoine 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:04:68 992
21 MORANT Thibaut 1993 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:04:84 988
22 BOULANT Mattias 2000 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:05:06 982
23 PROUST Baptiste 2001 CS MELLE FRA 1:05:28 976
24 RENOUX Antoine 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:06:20 951
25 ROUAULT Thomas 1999 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:06:39 946
26 GABAS Cyril 1998 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA 1:06:40 946
27 CANICO Kevin 1999 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:06:57 941
28 BIGEY Benjamin 1998 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:07:64 913
29 RALISON Joël 2001 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:07:91 906
30 LECLERCQ Léo 1993 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:07:98 904
31 LABERCHE Gaël 1999 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:09:20 872
32 RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent 2001 AS AMBARÈS FRA 1:09:27 870
33 MARTIN Sven 2000 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:09:73 858
34 RONSHEIM Lucas 1999 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:10:07 850
35 RAUX Mathis 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:10:59 837
36 BOTTON Leonard 2000 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 1:10:65 835
37 GRANIER Alexandre 2000 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:10:94 828
38 LABREGERE Théo 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:11:07 825
39 AKIS Luca 1998 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:12:13 798
40 RALISON Matthieu 1999 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:12:62 786
41 RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan 2000 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA 1:12:89 780
42 CHAUVOT Antonin 2000 BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC FRA 1:12:95 778
43 CHAUVOT Adrien 1999 BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC FRA 1:13:26 771
44 COEUR Julien 2001 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:15:34 721
45 GENTLES Reuben 2000 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:16:19 702
46 DURIEUX Quentin 2001 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:23:92 535

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ATSU Jonathan 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:77 1221
2 MORIN Alexandre 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:57:17 1209
3 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:48 1200
4 LAURENDEAU Antoine 1995 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:57:94 1186
5 JAMMES Thomas 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:58:13 1180
6 BEI Steve 1988 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:58:13 1180
7 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:58:88 1158
8 RAMSAMY Cyril 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:85 1129

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VETTER Pierre 1987 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:58:80 1160
2 RECHAL Anthony 1996 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:00:23 1118
3 RIVAULT Samuel 1999 CS MELLE FRA 1:00:46 1111
4 JOULIA Vincent 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:01:34 1086
5 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:02:31 1058
6 PASCOUAU Nicolas 1996 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 1:03:11 1036
7 LASSEVILS Alban 2000 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:04:29 1003
8 KELKAL Mehdi 1998 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:04:93 985