Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:41 | 1244 | |
2 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:65 | 1227 | |
3 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:85 | 1212 | |
4 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1154 | |
5 | HERBIN William | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1141 | |
6 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
7 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1129 | |
8 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1128 | |
9 | DE MIOLLIS Frédérick | 1993 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | |
10 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | |
11 | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | |
12 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1107 | |
13 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
14 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1074 | |
15 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
16 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
17 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
18 | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
19 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
20 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
21 | AURIAN Paul | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1040 | |
22 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
23 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1032 | |
24 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
25 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | |
26 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | |
27 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
28 | VOEGTLIN Wilfried | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
29 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
30 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
31 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
32 | PASCAUD Alexandre | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | |
33 | MEYNIER Jeremy | 1995 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
34 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
35 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | |
36 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
37 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
38 | CHAUVOT Adrien | 1999 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | |
39 | DELACRE Gaetan | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
40 | LABREGERE Théo | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
41 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
42 | BOTTON Leonard | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:27:74 | 944 | |
43 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:27:75 | 944 | |
44 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
45 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:80 | 940 | |
46 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:27:83 | 938 | |
47 | DE SENNEVILLE Baudouin | 1978 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:83 | 938 | |
48 | CHAUVOT Antonin | 2000 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | |
49 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
50 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | |
51 | CUBERTAFON Raphaël | 1998 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:28:22 | 914 | |
52 | SUID Jean-Luc | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
53 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:28:33 | 907 | |
54 | IACHACHEN Salim | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:38 | 903 | |
55 | FONTAN Zachary | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:48 | 897 | |
56 | GARCIA Lucas | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:48 | 897 | |
57 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
58 | AKIS Luca | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:58 | 891 | |
59 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:58 | 891 | |
60 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
61 | BIGEY Benjamin | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:28:72 | 882 | |
62 | CANICO Kevin | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:85 | 874 | |
63 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:29:26 | 849 | |
64 | REY Pierre-Edouard | 2001 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | |
65 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:29:30 | 846 | |
66 | COEUR Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:29:48 | 835 | |
67 | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:29:50 | 834 | |
68 | FORTIN Michel | 1977 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:54 | 832 | |
69 | AGUERGARAY Iban | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 794 | |
70 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:22 | 791 | |
71 | SAN MARTIN Grégory | 1976 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:27 | 788 | |
72 | DUPONT Maxime | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:30:34 | 784 | |
73 | ANDRADE Mathis | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:36 | 783 | |
74 | SIMON Corentin | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:30:38 | 782 | |
75 | ROSA Ulysse | 2000 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:30:39 | 781 | |
76 | BENHAMOU Matthieu | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:46 | 777 | |
77 | MADEC Hugo | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:30:55 | 772 | |
78 | PAUL Valentin | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:61 | 768 | |
79 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 765 | |
80 | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:04 | 743 | |
81 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:05 | 687 | |
82 | ALOS Grégory | 2001 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:32:16 | 681 | |
83 | PONNELLE Pierre-Marie | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:33:09 | 631 | |
84 | DIAS Enzo | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:33:13 | 629 | |
85 | GARCIA Alan | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:49 | 610 | |
86 | CORNU-LAPORTE Hugo | 2001 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:36:36 | 470 | |
87 | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:51:62 | 32 | |
88 | SOMOS Pierre | 1998 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:48 | 1239 | |
2 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:53 | 1235 | |
3 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:77 | 1218 | |
4 | HERBIN William | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:27 | 1181 | |
5 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:47 | 1167 | |
6 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1138 | |
7 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1129 | |
8 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MIOLLIS Frédérick | 1993 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1120 | |
2 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | |
3 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
4 | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | |
5 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
6 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
7 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1061 | |
8 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1048 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1099 | |
2 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | |
3 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
4 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
5 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
6 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
7 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
8 | AURIAN Paul | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 |