38e Grand Prix Jean Boiteux

Nationale

BORDEAUX

Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:18:00 1269
2 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:26:42 1201
3 CZERNIAK Monika 1992 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 4:27:97 1188
4 VIGUIER Manon 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 4:29:19 1179
5 MURPHY Grainne 1993 IRLANDE IRL 4:30:25 1170
6 MULLER Aurélie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:33:00 1149
7 GREMILLON Louise 2000 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 4:39:70 1097
8 RAMON Mae 2000 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:43:50 1068
9 GERARD Flore 1999 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 4:47:98 1035
10 BOUDON Axelle 2000 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 4:52:10 1005
11 BALLET Alizee 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 4:53:86 992
12 BOUSCASSE Justine 2000 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 4:56:02 976
13 PELISSIER Andrea 1996 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA 4:57:03 969
14 BLAIS Faustine 2000 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 5:01:09 940
15 SALANAVE Luna 1999 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 5:02:68 929
16 DEBRUYNE Laura 1999 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 5:03:08 926
17 BLANC Margaux 2000 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 5:06:22 905
18 RAYMOND Inès 2002 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 5:07:01 899
19 GARCIA Lisa 1998 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA 5:07:87 893
20 LARET Fanny 2001 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA 5:07:89 893
21 CRANFORD Anaïs 1999 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 5:12:21 864
22 FOREST Julie 2000 CN BISCARROSSE FRA 5:13:07 858
23 LANDRE Marine 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 5:15:35 843
24 DUPUYDENUS Chiara 2001 EYSINES AQUA PLUS FRA 5:17:62 828
25 DELRIEUX Thais 2001 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 5:20:90 806
26 DUIZABO-CAOUDAL Nolwenn 1997 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 5:21:48 802
27 FRIAND Eva 1998 BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC FRA 5:23:82 787
28 HERTHE Emmy 2002 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 5:25:10 779
29 PETER Maëlle 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 5:27:60 763
30 ALCAMO Emma 2001 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 5:32:55 732
31 COLAS Zahra 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 5:35:00 717
32 LEROUX Manon 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 5:37:19 703
33 SERANI Anaelle 1997 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 5:47:18 644
34 ALLAIRE Lucie 2001 BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC FRA 5:55:99 593
35 BODIN Clemence 1998 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 6:31:01 414
36 CASSIGNOL Oceane 2000 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
37 ZANETTI Marine 2000 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:11:72 1320
2 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:17:68 1271
3 CZERNIAK Monika 1992 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 4:18:11 1268
4 VIGUIER Manon 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 4:27:40 1193
5 MURPHY Grainne 1993 IRLANDE IRL 4:29:94 1173
6 GREMILLON Louise 2000 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 4:39:04 1102
7 RAMON Mae 2000 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:43:40 1069
8 GERARD Flore 1999 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 4:51:24 1011

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUDON Axelle 2000 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 4:49:32 1025
2 BALLET Alizee 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 4:49:32 1025
3 BOUSCASSE Justine 2000 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 4:55:38 981
4 PELISSIER Andrea 1996 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA 4:56:14 976
5 RAYMOND Inès 2002 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 5:00:14 947
6 DEBRUYNE Laura 1999 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 5:00:91 942
7 SALANAVE Luna 1999 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 5:07:83 894
8 BLANC Margaux 2000 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 5:09:33 883