Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:02:53 | 1284 | |
2 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:28 | 1255 | |
3 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:37 | 1237 | |
4 | CZERNIAK Monika | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:05:58 | 1233 | |
5 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:73 | 1231 | |
6 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:82 | 1229 | |
7 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:06:01 | 1226 | |
8 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:09:87 | 1164 | |
9 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:10:31 | 1157 | |
10 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:37 | 1156 | |
11 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:12:83 | 1117 | |
12 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:95 | 1115 | |
13 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:13:00 | 1115 | |
14 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:09 | 1098 | |
15 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:14:66 | 1089 | |
16 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:16:09 | 1067 | |
17 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:16:41 | 1062 | |
18 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:16:43 | 1062 | |
19 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:32 | 1048 | |
20 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:18:21 | 1035 | |
21 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:18:61 | 1029 | |
22 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:19:15 | 1021 | |
23 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:19:23 | 1020 | |
24 | DEPEW Emily | 1991 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:20:20 | 1005 | |
25 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:20:72 | 998 | |
26 | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:21:95 | 980 | |
27 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:23:01 | 964 | |
28 | PELISSIER Andrea | 1996 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 2:23:01 | 964 | |
29 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:23:22 | 961 | |
30 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:96 | 950 | |
31 | CRANFORD Anaïs | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:14 | 933 | |
32 | BLANC Margaux | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:25:52 | 928 | |
33 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 2:25:87 | 923 | |
34 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:26:33 | 917 | |
35 | GARCIA Lisa | 1998 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 2:26:84 | 909 | |
36 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:26:91 | 908 | |
37 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:27:22 | 904 | |
38 | VARAJAO Laetitia | 1999 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:51 | 900 | |
39 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 2:28:19 | 890 | |
40 | FOREST Julie | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 2:28:35 | 888 | |
41 | LAZCANOTEGUI Manon | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:28:54 | 886 | |
42 | FRIAND Eva | 1998 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 2:29:04 | 879 | |
43 | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:29:51 | 872 | |
44 | DUIZABO-CAOUDAL Nolwenn | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:29:89 | 867 | |
45 | ROUGET Ines | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:29:99 | 866 | |
46 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:31:26 | 848 | |
47 | LABAUDINIERE Celia | 1998 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:31:89 | 840 | |
48 | MELKEBEKE Camille | 1998 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:31:99 | 838 | |
49 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:32:22 | 835 | |
50 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:33:66 | 816 | |
51 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:33:99 | 812 | |
52 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:34:01 | 811 | |
53 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:34:41 | 806 | |
54 | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 2:35:59 | 790 | |
55 | PICARD Océane | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:36:05 | 784 | |
56 | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:37:18 | 770 | |
57 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:37:41 | 767 | |
58 | BIZ Marie | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:38:74 | 750 | |
59 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:40:26 | 730 | |
60 | LAVAGNE Camille | 1998 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:40:60 | 726 | |
61 | BELLOCQ RUTON Tessa | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:40:80 | 723 | |
62 | MOY Chloé | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:36 | 716 | |
63 | POISSON Aurore | 1999 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:42:47 | 703 | |
64 | BERTHELOT Ambre | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:72 | 675 | |
65 | SERANI Anaelle | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:47:67 | 640 | |
66 | GUELLEC Fanny | 2001 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:48:99 | 624 | |
67 | LORBER Marie | 2001 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:49:45 | 619 | |
68 | VARAJAO Sandy | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:50:20 | 610 | |
69 | MINNARD Audrey | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:50:67 | 605 | |
70 | DESCHEMAEKER Oceane | 2001 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 2:52:99 | 578 | |
71 | ABDENNOURI Margaux | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:55:17 | 554 | |
72 | BODIN Clemence | 1998 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 3:05:96 | 442 | |
73 | BRANELLEC Johanna | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:10:40 | 399 | |
74 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:00:06 | 1326 | |
2 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:63 | 1282 | |
3 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:70 | 1281 | |
4 | CZERNIAK Monika | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:04:43 | 1252 | |
5 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:17 | 1224 | |
6 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:24 | 1223 | |
7 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:06:39 | 1220 | |
8 | MULLER Aurélie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:16 | 1240 | |
2 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:09:07 | 1177 | |
3 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:09:76 | 1166 | |
4 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:50 | 1154 | |
5 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:12:07 | 1129 | |
6 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:12:98 | 1115 | |
7 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:16:87 | 1055 | |
8 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |