Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:26:08 | 1147 | |
2 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:30:17 | 1089 | |
3 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:35:82 | 1013 | |
4 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:37:13 | 995 | |
5 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:39:65 | 962 | |
6 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:40:22 | 955 | |
7 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 2:41:64 | 937 | |
8 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:43:00 | 919 | |
9 | LAUBUGE Gwennaëlle | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 2:44:03 | 906 | |
10 | DUBOURG Lili | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:35 | 890 | |
11 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:46:13 | 880 | |
12 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:48:94 | 846 | |
13 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 2:49:95 | 833 | |
14 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:51:43 | 816 | |
15 | ROUGET Ines | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:51:75 | 812 | |
16 | DUPUYDENUS Chiara | 2001 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 2:53:72 | 789 | |
17 | MOUSSADYK-CAILLEY Lea | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:55:42 | 769 | |
18 | CARVAILLO Hélène | 1998 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:55:61 | 766 | |
19 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:57:57 | 744 | |
20 | MOY Chloé | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:00:45 | 711 | |
21 | BELLOCQ RUTON Tessa | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:02:13 | 693 | |
22 | VARAJAO Sandy | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:07:08 | 639 | |
23 | BRANELLEC Johanna | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:12:44 | 584 | |
24 | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:23:25 | 1187 | |
2 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:27:26 | 1130 | |
3 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:31:63 | 1069 | |
4 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:32:86 | 1053 | |
5 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 2:39:89 | 959 | |
6 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:42:14 | 930 | |
7 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:42:47 | 926 | |
8 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:42:56 | 925 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:41:27 | 942 | |
2 | LAUBUGE Gwennaëlle | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 2:42:13 | 931 | |
3 | DUBOURG Lili | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:00 | 907 | |
4 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:44:87 | 896 | |
5 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:45:67 | 886 | |
6 | ROUGET Ines | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:47:77 | 860 | |
7 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 2:48:48 | 851 | |
8 | DUPUYDENUS Chiara | 2001 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 3:01:98 | 695 |