Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1207 | |
2 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1200 | |
3 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1179 | |
4 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1159 | |
5 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1137 | |
6 | DEPEW Emily | 1991 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1119 | |
7 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1115 | |
8 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1115 | |
9 | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1094 | |
10 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:64 | 1094 | |
11 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1082 | |
12 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:34:02 | 1072 | |
13 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:34:71 | 1033 | |
14 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:92 | 1022 | |
15 | BICHAT Magaly | 1979 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1021 | |
16 | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:35:25 | 1004 | |
17 | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:34 | 999 | |
18 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:52 | 989 | |
19 | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:36:15 | 955 | |
20 | LAUBUGE Gwennaëlle | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 955 | |
21 | MELKEBEKE Camille | 1998 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:37:00 | 910 | |
22 | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:37:15 | 903 | |
23 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:40 | 890 | |
24 | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:38:00 | 859 | |
25 | CALMET Emilie | 1997 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:38:39 | 840 | |
26 | BELLOCQ RUTON Tessa | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:38:84 | 817 | |
27 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:39:31 | 794 | |
28 | LONG Camille | 2001 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:40:49 | 738 | |
29 | COTARD Corinne | 1964 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:54:36 | 231 | |
30 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1246 | |
2 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1229 | |
3 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1199 | |
4 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1172 | |
5 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1156 | |
6 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1133 | |
7 | DEPEW Emily | 1991 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1114 | |
8 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1098 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1108 | |
2 | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1104 | |
3 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:83 | 1083 | |
4 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:34:27 | 1058 | |
5 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:44 | 1048 | |
6 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:34:49 | 1046 | |
7 | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:35:30 | 1001 | |
8 | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:74 | 977 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:34:80 | 1028 | |
2 | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:35:62 | 984 | |
3 | LAUBUGE Gwennaëlle | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:35:87 | 970 | |
4 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:00 | 963 | |
5 | MELKEBEKE Camille | 1998 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:94 | 914 | |
6 | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:37:44 | 888 | |
7 | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:37:51 | 884 | |
8 | CALMET Emilie | 1997 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:38:39 | 840 |