Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Le Dimanche 25 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:12:03 | 801 | |
2 | RICHAUDEAU Lorys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:26:06 | 492 | |
3 | SOCHACKI Pierre-Louis | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:26:29 | 488 | |
4 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:28:41 | 448 | |
5 | DUPUIS Gatien | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:30:40 | 412 | |
6 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:31:53 | 392 | |
7 | SOULARD Loan | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:32:95 | 368 | |
8 | GROUSSARD Lucas | 2002 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:33:15 | 365 | |
9 | BOLL-BURDET Tom | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:33:70 | 356 | |
10 | HENRY Timothée | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:34:15 | 348 | |
11 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:34:24 | 347 | |
12 | MIGNON Jules | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:35:65 | 324 | |
13 | PETEL Thomas | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:36:19 | 316 | |
14 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:36:33 | 314 | |
15 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:36:96 | 304 | |
16 | COUBRET Erwan | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:37:19 | 301 | |
17 | PUAUD Savinien | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:38:06 | 288 | |
18 | BUSSEREAU Louis | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:38:08 | 287 | |
19 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:41:37 | 241 | |
20 | PHAMISITH Enzo | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:42:46 | 226 | |
21 | MOUSSADDEK Hamza | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:44:59 | 199 | |
22 | BOURDON Jules | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:45:23 | 192 | |
23 | DESCHODT Vincent | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:45:54 | 188 | |
24 | BARBET Hugo | 2002 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:52:74 | 112 | |
25 | DIDIER Mateo | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:54:27 | 98 | |
26 | FARHOUN Mounir | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:55:59 | 87 | |
27 | MOREAU Robin | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:57:35 | 73 | |
28 | BOULIE Pierre | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:59:27 | 60 | |
29 | REMBERT Mathieu | 2003 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:05:78 | 24 | |
30 | GRAVAT Aurélien | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:12:34 | 4 | |
31 | KADDOURI Alexandre | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | BOULANGER Noah | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MC DONNEL Daniel | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GIRAULT Enzo | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | SAUTON Tom | 2002 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | CONDÉ Hippolyte | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. |