Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1056 | |
2 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:45 | 1027 | |
3 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:13:79 | 993 | |
4 | HIPP-DINANE Mathys | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:13:84 | 992 | |
5 | BORG Fabio | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:14:06 | 986 | |
6 | MALAC Seïfiann | 2002 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:15:16 | 959 | |
7 | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:61 | 948 | |
8 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:70 | 946 | |
9 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:15:85 | 942 | |
10 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:16:26 | 932 | |
11 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:16:45 | 928 | |
12 | ROPAULD Lukas | 2002 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:16:78 | 920 | |
13 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:80 | 919 | |
14 | GILLET Evan | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:96 | 915 | |
15 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:16:99 | 915 | |
16 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:17:02 | 914 | |
17 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:03 | 914 | |
18 | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:17:08 | 912 | |
19 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:17:11 | 912 | |
20 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:17:21 | 909 | |
21 | HALTE Théo | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:29 | 907 | |
22 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:17:47 | 903 | |
23 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:17:76 | 896 | |
24 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:17:89 | 893 | |
25 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:17:91 | 893 | |
26 | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:17:92 | 892 | |
27 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:17:98 | 891 | |
28 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:18:02 | 890 | |
29 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:18:08 | 889 | |
30 | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:18:52 | 878 | |
31 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:58 | 877 | |
32 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:18:59 | 876 | |
33 | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:18:76 | 872 | |
34 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:18:82 | 871 | |
35 | KLEIN Hugo | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:92 | 869 | |
36 | CISSE Maxence | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:19:01 | 867 | |
37 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:19:83 | 847 | |
38 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:87 | 847 | |
39 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:19:97 | 844 | |
40 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:19:97 | 844 | |
41 | ZEMLYANOI Jean-Valery | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:20:08 | 842 | |
42 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:20:12 | 841 | |
43 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:20:20 | 839 | |
44 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:28 | 837 | |
45 | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:20:39 | 835 | |
46 | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:20:41 | 834 | |
47 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:20:43 | 834 | |
48 | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:20:67 | 828 | |
49 | VIAN Alan | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:20:72 | 827 | |
50 | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:20:92 | 822 | |
51 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:20:97 | 821 | |
52 | LEMERLE Jean | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:20:99 | 821 | |
53 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:21:10 | 818 | |
54 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:30 | 814 | |
55 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:21:46 | 810 | |
56 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:53 | 809 | |
57 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:21:59 | 807 | |
58 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:21:73 | 804 | |
59 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:21:77 | 803 | |
60 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:21:88 | 801 | |
61 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:21:95 | 799 | |
62 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:22:20 | 793 | |
63 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:21 | 793 | |
64 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:22:55 | 786 | |
65 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:22:66 | 783 | |
66 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:22:67 | 783 | |
67 | DALVERNY Yanis | 2002 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:22:76 | 781 | |
68 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:78 | 781 | |
69 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:22:80 | 780 | |
70 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:22:83 | 779 | |
71 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | 1:22:88 | 778 | |
72 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:23:00 | 776 | |
73 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:23:09 | 774 | |
74 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:14 | 773 | |
75 | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:23:28 | 769 | |
76 | COLOMB Jean-Nicolas | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:43 | 766 | |
77 | LUONG Alois | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:23:49 | 765 | |
78 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:23:55 | 764 | |
79 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:58 | 763 | |
80 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:23:62 | 762 | |
81 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:23:68 | 761 | |
82 | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:68 | 761 | |
83 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:23:88 | 756 | |
84 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:23:91 | 756 | |
85 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:25 | 748 | |
86 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:34 | 746 | |
87 | GOUNET William | 2002 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:24:41 | 745 | |
88 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:24:46 | 744 | |
89 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:24:52 | 742 | |
90 | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:24:81 | 736 | |
91 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:25:18 | 728 | |
92 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:31 | 725 | |
93 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:48 | 722 | |
94 | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:25:64 | 718 | |
95 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:25:70 | 717 | |
96 | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:25:72 | 717 | |
97 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:25:73 | 716 | |
98 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:25:81 | 715 | |
99 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:26:04 | 710 | |
100 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:26:05 | 710 | |
101 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:26:05 | 710 | |
102 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:26:08 | 709 | |
103 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:26:20 | 706 | |
104 | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:26:48 | 700 | |
105 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:61 | 698 | |
106 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:26:81 | 694 | |
107 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:26:91 | 691 | |
108 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:27:28 | 684 | |
109 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:27:33 | 683 | |
110 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:27:42 | 681 | |
111 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:27:73 | 674 | |
112 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:27:80 | 673 | |
113 | L'HORSET Grégory | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:27:86 | 672 | |
114 | GUESDON Sacha | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:27:92 | 670 | |
115 | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:19 | 665 | |
116 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:28:38 | 661 | |
117 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:28:52 | 658 | |
118 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 1:28:62 | 656 | |
119 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:76 | 653 | |
120 | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:28:80 | 652 | |
121 | VAROQUIER Mathieu | 2002 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:28:89 | 651 | |
122 | BOUZID Mehdi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:29:12 | 646 | |
123 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:29:48 | 639 | |
124 | PERRON Theo | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:30:00 | 628 | |
125 | DESPORTES Francois | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:30:06 | 627 | |
126 | ATTIAS Sacha | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:30:49 | 619 | |
127 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:30:51 | 618 | |
128 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:31:12 | 606 | |
129 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:31:38 | 601 | |
130 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:31:97 | 590 | |
131 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:32:30 | 583 | |
132 | HEIN Ianis | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:32:75 | 575 |