Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:37:31 | 1245 | |
2 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:37:54 | 1242 | |
3 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:40:84 | 1200 | |
4 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:15 | 1196 | |
5 | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:62 | 1190 | |
6 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:42:15 | 1183 | |
7 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:42:20 | 1183 | |
8 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:46:47 | 1130 | |
9 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:47:11 | 1122 | |
10 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:47:52 | 1117 | |
11 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:47:95 | 1112 | |
12 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:48:50 | 1106 | |
13 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:49:11 | 1098 | |
14 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:49:59 | 1093 | |
15 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:49:66 | 1092 | |
16 | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:50:16 | 1086 | |
17 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:50:51 | 1082 | |
18 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:50:75 | 1079 | |
19 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:51:02 | 1075 | |
20 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:51:16 | 1074 | |
21 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:51:43 | 1071 | |
22 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:52:29 | 1060 | |
23 | PÉJEAN Carla | 1999 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:53:16 | 1050 | |
24 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:53:57 | 1045 | |
25 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:53:96 | 1041 | |
26 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:54:12 | 1039 | |
27 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:54:18 | 1038 | |
28 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:54:77 | 1031 | |
29 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:54:84 | 1031 | |
30 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:55:36 | 1025 | |
31 | MATHÉ Jeanne | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:55:47 | 1023 | |
32 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:55:71 | 1020 | |
33 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:55:89 | 1018 | |
34 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:56:54 | 1011 | |
35 | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:57:16 | 1004 | |
36 | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:57:40 | 1001 | |
37 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:49 | 1000 | |
38 | PICARD Océane | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:58:50 | 988 | |
39 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:58:51 | 988 | |
40 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:58:60 | 987 | |
41 | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:07 | 982 | |
42 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:59:57 | 976 | |
43 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:01:66 | 953 | |
44 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:01:90 | 950 | |
45 | FERBOS Marie | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:03:79 | 929 | |
46 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:04:80 | 918 | |
47 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:06:67 | 898 | |
48 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:06:96 | 894 | |
49 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | RALISON Sandy | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:34:31 | 1283 | |
2 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:36:92 | 1250 | |
3 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:38:82 | 1225 | |
4 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:39:69 | 1214 | |
5 | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:95 | 1186 | |
6 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:42:51 | 1179 | |
7 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:43:68 | 1164 | |
8 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:45:69 | 1140 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:44:79 | 1151 | |
2 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:44:87 | 1150 | |
3 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:47:18 | 1122 | |
4 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:47:47 | 1118 | |
5 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:49:98 | 1088 | |
6 | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:50:31 | 1084 | |
7 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:50:92 | 1077 | |
8 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:54:37 | 1036 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:47:99 | 1112 | |
2 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:48:10 | 1110 | |
3 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:48:62 | 1104 | |
4 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:52:38 | 1059 | |
5 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:53:99 | 1040 | |
6 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:54:59 | 1033 | |
7 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:59:55 | 977 | |
8 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:00:63 | 964 |