XXIes Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

RENNES

Du Jeudi 26 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 0:23:34 1250
2 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:23:40 1245
3 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:23:59 1231
4 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:23:70 1223
5 FULLER Edwin 1982 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:23:73 1221
6 CUCUMEL Damien 1970 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:23:84 1213
7 ABDOURAZAKOU Swadric 1984 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:23:88 1210
8 MIGEON Victor 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:23:98 1202
9 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:24:08 1195
10 HUANG Zhilin 1989 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:24:11 1193
11 FULLER Edwin 1982 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:24:11 1193
12 GONZALEZ Julien 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:25 1183
13 LHERMITTE Morgan 1978 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:24:68 1152
14 LHERMITTE Morgan 1978 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:24:71 1150
15 LE CALVEZ Johnny 1983 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:24:76 1146
16 GUDEMARD Damien 1990 LANNION NATATION FRA 0:24:84 1141
17 BLANC Pierre 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:24:88 1138
18 VILLET Laurent 1972 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:24:89 1137
19 WESTEEL Peter 1985 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:24:90 1136
20 BLANC Pierre 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:24:94 1134
21 RIVET Yannick 1977 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:25:13 1120
22 DENIS Clément 1989 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:25:16 1118
23 JONCOURT Sébastien 1978 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA 0:25:24 1112
24 HUANG Zhilin 1989 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:25:29 1109
25 SANDRES Alexandre 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:25:31 1108
26 CORLAY Florent 1969 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:25:37 1103
27 REFFAY Thibaut 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:25:38 1103
28 SANDRES Alexandre 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:25:40 1101
29 GOUBAULT Alexandre 1980 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:25:42 1100
30 PEREZ Franck 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:42 1100
31 IMBERT Christophe 1977 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:25:43 1099
32 GRAND Loïc 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:47 1096
33 CHALENDAR Lionel 1967 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:25:48 1096
34 URBAN Fabrice 1981 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:25:48 1096
35 LAGNEAU Frédéric 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:55 1091
36 PEREZ Franck 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:57 1089
37 OUSTRY Julien 1988 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:25:57 1089
38 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:57 1089
39 VILLETTE Florent 1972 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:25:62 1086
40 JOSSE Corentin 1987 EN CAEN FRA 0:25:63 1086
41 LAURENT Julien 1988 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:25:69 1081
42 BRUNOT Anthony 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:25:69 1081
43 PREISNER Stephan 1972 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:25:72 1079
44 CHAPUT Sébastien 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:75 1077
45 MORAND Maxime 1987 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:25:76 1075
46 BOURGES Romain 1985 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:25:81 1073
47 MEHR Jean-Nicolas 1986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:81 1073
48 SAINT-OMER Benoît 1978 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:25:84 1071
49 DROGUET Martial 1967 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 0:25:84 1071
50 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:25:86 1068
51 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:89 1067
52 ADAN Michael 1989 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:25:92 1065
53 ARNAUDIES Frédéric 1973 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:25:94 1064
54 BRUNOT Anthony 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:25:97 1062
55 QUELENNEC Tangi 1975 CN BREST FRA 0:25:99 1061
56 LAVIOSE Alexis 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:26:06 1056
57 MAUGARD Valentin 1990 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:26:09 1054
58 RIGAL Yann 1980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:09 1054
59 BRINDJONC Wilfrid 1976 EN CAEN FRA 0:26:16 1049
60 PESQUET David 1987 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:26:22 1045
61 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:26:24 1044
62 PACOUTET Guillaume 1981 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:26:28 1041
63 DONJON Bastien 1985 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:26:32 1038
64 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:26:36 1035
65 MEISSL Johann 1981 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:26:42 1031
66 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:26:43 1031
67 LABEYRIE Benjamin 1981 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:26:49 1027
68 AYOUAZ Bilel 1990 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:52 1025
69 BERGER Morgan 1984 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:26:53 1024
70 DELLOUE Patrick 1961 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:56 1022
71 VERGNES Cédrick 1975 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:26:57 1021
72 MINGOT Aurelien 1977 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:26:72 1011
73 MORVAN Michel 1971 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:26:72 1011
74 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:26:74 1010
75 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice 1964 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:76 1009
76 CALLEBAUT Loïc 1988 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:26:76 1009
77 FAUCK Baudoin 1951 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:77 1008
78 VALLEE Pascal 1974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:26:79 1007
79 CALLEBAUT Loïc 1988 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:26:87 1000
80 MORVAN Michel 1971 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:26:89 1000
81 RANTIEN Nicolas 1976 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:26:89 1000
82 SARDET Christophe 1974 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:26:93 997
83 FAUCK Baudoin 1951 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:96 995
84 THIBAULT Alexandre 1984 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:27:01 992
85 DISLAIRE Remi 1983 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:27:10 986
86 LUCAS Olivier 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:27:14 984
87 CHOISIT Maxime 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:23 977
88 RIBLET Jean-Philippe 1963 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:27:33 971
89 HERVE Philippe 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:38 967
90 TOURNAYRE Jérome 1973 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:44 964
91 THOMASSIN Alexandre 1979 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:27:55 957
92 QUERIN Guillaume 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:62 952
93 HERVE Philippe 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:62 952
94 TETE Hervé 1967 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:27:68 948
95 BEDEL Florian 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:69 948
96 OLIVIÉ Jacques 1962 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:75 944
97 BRAHIM Lionel 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:83 938
98 FLAVENOT Laurent 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:85 937
99 NALLI Lyle 1960 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:97 930
100 BERTHIER Guillaume 1980 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:27:97 930
101 OUADAH Abed 1952 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:28:05 924
102 BOISSIERE Cedric 1969 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:28:14 918
103 HAMDI Rafik-Samir 1976 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:28:17 917
104 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:21 914
105 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:22 914
106 BOULESTEIX Frédéric 1965 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:28:26 911
107 BELBEOCH Erwan 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:28:28 910
108 CLERC Olivier 1975 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:28:32 907
109 DESBONNES Laurent 1975 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:28:34 906
110 LEFORT François 1970 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:28:37 904
111 MOLINA Francis 1966 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:28:39 903
112 LE NAOUR Eric 1970 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:28:42 901
113 GIANNANTONI Thierry 1968 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:28:51 895
114 MEZIERE Steeve 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:55 893
115 LEFEUVRE William 1986 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:28:62 888
116 BRUNEAU Marius 1989 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:28:63 888
117 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:28:69 884
118 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:77 879
119 TRELLU Michel 1962 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:28:78 878
120 TREFFKORN Olivier 1970 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:28:80 877
121 DUQUESNE Vincent 1972 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:28:87 873
122 DANIEL Fabien 1979 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:28:97 867
123 PIERRAT Christian 1955 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:08 860
124 FILLEUR Lucas 1975 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 0:29:09 859
125 DUGAND Rudy 1970 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:29:10 859
126 LE PRINCE Hervé 1965 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:29:17 854
127 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:29:20 852
128 HAFFRAY Pierrick 1963 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:29:29 847
129 CROGUENNEC Ronan 1969 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:32 845
130 SIMON Nicolas 1978 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:36 843
131 LECACHEUX Bruno 1970 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:53 832
132 LECLERCQ Jean-Michel 1960 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:29:60 828
133 TESTU Philippe 1954 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:29:62 827
134 SEVILLANO Bruno 1968 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 0:29:64 826
135 TESNIERE Franck 1972 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:29:77 818
136 MERCIER Malo 1977 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:29:78 817
137 CORBEL Christian 1958 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:29:80 816
138 GERVIS Serge 1967 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:29:97 806
139 SOUVAIS Olivier 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:30:09 799
140 MEISS Laurent 1965 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:30:31 786
141 BOYER Michel 1955 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:30:35 783
142 L'HUILLERY Patrick 1955 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:40 780
143 GONTRAN Guillaume 1977 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:53 773
144 MOIGNEAU Fabrice 1964 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:30:53 773
145 DUFNERR Sébastien 1975 HIRSON NATATION FRA 0:30:64 766
146 DE SEREVILLE Ludovic 1972 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:30:74 761
147 BRISEBOIS Sébastien 1972 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:30:79 758
148 GERVIS Serge 1967 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:30:91 751
149 RIOU Jean-Claude 1963 AURAY NATATION FRA 0:30:92 751
150 LEVEL Marceau 1967 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:30:96 748
151 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:03 744
152 BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:31:13 738
153 LAMONTAGNE Rémy 1971 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:14 738
154 LAMBERT William 1977 EN PONTIVY FRA 0:31:16 736
155 DODIER Frederic 1974 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:30 729
156 THEOT Julien 1979 NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE FRA 0:31:41 722
157 BEDRA Maxime 1984 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 0:31:43 721
158 THIBAULT Stephane 1967 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:31:53 716
159 SEDKY Mohamed 1957 EGYPTE EGY 0:31:53 716
160 ILIEV Patrice 1964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:31:95 692
161 CHALUMEAU Hervé 1969 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:32:17 680
162 SERAFINSKI Pawel 1965 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:32:33 672
163 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:48 663
164 MIRAY Jérôme 1967 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:68 652
165 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:91 640
166 LE RU Thierry 1959 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:29 621
167 QUENET Jean-Pierre 1970 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:33:35 617
168 MARY Dominique 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:33:51 609
169 MARCQ Patrick 1965 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:33:65 601
170 LEHMANN Jean-Yves 1958 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:85 591
171 LOURDAIS Olivier 1979 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:34:25 571
172 SIZUN Vincent 1967 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:34:61 553
173 BOISSIER Jean-Marc 1949 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:63 552
174 KOVESI Balazs 1968 LANNION NATATION FRA 0:34:72 548
175 COSTE Philippe 1969 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:35:01 533
176 MENOU Paul 1960 CN LE MANS FRA 0:35:60 505
177 DESPOIS Serge 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:36:33 471
178 COELEMBIER Luc 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:36:49 464
179 VALLÉE Frédéric 1964 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:36:52 463
180 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:07 439
181 TREILLAT Christian 1951 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:37:67 412
182 MADELENAT Jean-Paul 1941 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:40:10 315
183 SALELLES Gérard 1935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:25 179

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CUCUMEL Damien 1970 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:24:17 1270
2 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 0:23:13 1265
3 GUY Romain 1985 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA 0:23:34 1260
4 NEUVILLE Laurent 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:25:11 1252
5 FAUCK Baudoin 1951 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:27:04 1250
6 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:23:35 1249
7 SOULAS Bruno 1959 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:11 1241
8 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:63 1235
9 FULLER Edwin 1982 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:23:81 1226
10 RADOU Yann 1968 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:24:82 1224
11 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:23:86 1222
12 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:23:94 1216
13 DENIS Yves 1979 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:24:15 1216
14 CORLAY Florent 1969 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:25:01 1211
15 JACQUIN Mathieu 1988 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:23:88 1210
16 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:25:73 1209
17 ABDOURAZAKOU Swadric 1984 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:24:18 1199
18 DA COSTA Alexandre 1985 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:24:21 1197
19 GUILLOTEAU William 1974 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 0:24:80 1194
20 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:27:94 1194
21 VISINESCU Adrian 1976 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:24:54 1189
22 CLAYER Olivier 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:35 1188
23 DOBBELMANN Reinier 1948 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:51 1185
24 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 0:24:47 1178
25 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:19 1178
26 VILLET Laurent 1972 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:25:04 1177
27 ZASS Michel 1941 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:31:45 1176
28 CHAPUT Sébastien 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:53 1175
29 DROGUET Martial 1967 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 0:25:55 1174
30 LEGRUX Alain 1948 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:70 1174
31 GONZALEZ Julien 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:40 1172
32 LHERMITTE Morgan 1978 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:24:77 1172
33 MAGE Franck 1955 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:28 1172
34 GRANZIERA Régis 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:45 1169
35 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:24:59 1169
36 RIVET Yannick 1977 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:24:82 1169
37 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:24:47 1167
38 CHATARD Jean-Claude 1951 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:40 1165
39 PREISNER Stephan 1972 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:25:25 1163
40 LIEBEL Luc 1965 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:41 1163
41 PERROT Jean-Michel 1945 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:31:70 1163
42 FACCHINI Ludovic 1990 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:24:57 1160
43 SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno 1962 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:26:47 1160
44 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:58 1159
45 SCHNEIDER Philippe 1950 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:29:96 1158
46 SAURY Alain 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:25:80 1157
47 LE CALVEZ Johnny 1983 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:24:79 1155
48 HUANG Zhilin 1989 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:24:65 1154
49 OUEDRAOGO Adama 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:24:65 1154
50 BRIDE Thomas 1975 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:40 1152
51 VANLERBERGHE Gilles 1959 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:27:47 1152
52 DESCHAMPS Maxime 1985 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:24:84 1151
53 DESANA Javier 1972 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:25:47 1147
54 HERVE Philippe 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:57 1146
55 SANDRES Alexandre 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:25:16 1145
56 GOUSSARD Jérôme 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:25:20 1142
57 DELLOUE Patrick 1961 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:76 1141
58 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:25:00 1140
59 FROELIGER Christophe 1963 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 0:26:79 1139
60 RICARDOU Rafaël 1975 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:25:61 1138
61 PAILLIEZ Lionel 1957 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:74 1135
62 EGEA Miguel 1976 CN NIORT FRA 0:25:32 1134
63 LE PHILIPPE Bertrand 1969 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:26:13 1134
64 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice 1964 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:85 1134
65 GATEAU Philippe 1954 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:28:90 1134
66 LETTIERI Olivier 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:24:98 1131
67 DALLERY Nicolas 1972 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:25:71 1131
68 MAYER KUSTERER Roland 1990 CN CACHAN FRA 0:25:01 1129
69 RUIZ Martin 1989 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:25:05 1126
70 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:27:00 1125
71 GOUBAULT Alexandre 1980 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:25:49 1122
72 PIERRAT Christian 1955 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:11 1122
73 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 CN CACHAN FRA 0:25:29 1120
74 BIDEAU Benoit 1975 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:25:90 1117
75 BATTILANA Jean-Pierre 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:22 1115
76 BAUMANN Baptiste 1988 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:25:22 1114
77 LERVANT François 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:25:22 1114
78 GUILBAUD Romuald 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:25:22 1114
79 ROBIN Thomas 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:25:25 1112
80 BONNAFOUX Edouard 1980 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:25:66 1110
81 VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas 1980 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:25:67 1109
82 SEIGNEUR Stéphane 1970 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:26:51 1109
83 DERDOUR Malik 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:25:35 1105
84 ARNAUDIES Frédéric 1973 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:26:08 1105
85 PAGO Mickael 1983 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:25:60 1099
86 SAINT-OMER Benoît 1978 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:25:83 1099
87 MICHAUX Vincent 1975 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:26:18 1099
88 LAURENT Robert 1934 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:38:29 1099
89 OUSTRY Julien 1988 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:25:47 1096
90 ROCHER Flavien 1989 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:48 1096
91 DINANE Serge 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:26:71 1096
92 GROHEUX David 1983 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:25:65 1095
93 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:26:23 1095
94 SANCHEZ Patrice 1973 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:26:25 1094
95 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:96 1094
96 MORAND Maxime 1987 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:25:52 1093
97 PELLETIER Gregory 1979 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 0:25:94 1091
98 CHEVALIER Michel 1966 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:26:81 1089
99 BRINITZER John 1963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:55 1089
100 BOURGES Romain 1985 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:25:76 1087
101 BRECHARD Pierre 1966 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:87 1085
102 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:54 1085
103 VIGNOLI Laurent 1972 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:40 1084
104 SOLOMIAC Grégory 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:26:06 1083
105 LAHUPPE Thierry 1965 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:65 1083
106 HINAUT Ronan 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:84 1082
107 GRAND Loïc 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:70 1081
108 RICHEZ Olivier 1973 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:26:47 1079
109 PROVOT Christophe 1972 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:26:47 1079
110 MAUGARD Claude 1937 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:35:67 1078
111 MANAI Waël 1982 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:25:94 1075
112 SIMAC LEJEUNE Alain 1982 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 0:25:95 1074
113 DEROUET Nicolas 1973 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:26:55 1074
114 DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean 1949 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:42 1074
115 MARTIN Aurélien 1986 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 0:25:81 1073
116 BARRET Lionel 1984 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:25:98 1072
117 DURAND Bruno 1972 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:26:58 1072
118 DRUGEON Charles 1960 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:28:74 1072
119 LAURENT Julien 1988 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:25:84 1071
120 L'HUILLERY Patrick 1955 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:95 1071
121 HERVE Ghislain 1983 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:26:05 1067
122 BERTHON Olivier 1967 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:27:14 1067
123 TESSIER Philippe 1974 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:26:67 1066
124 PFEIFFER Johan 1988 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:25:93 1065
125 BEYSARD Gaetan 1954 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:05 1065
126 LE MOUEL Maxime 1976 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:26:34 1063
127 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:27:96 1063
128 BRUNOT Anthony 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:25:97 1062
129 MAUGARD Valentin 1990 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:25:99 1061
130 MEISSL Johann 1981 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:26:14 1061
131 ARNAUX Sébastien 1982 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:26:15 1061
132 HAITSE Pascal 1970 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:27:26 1059
133 KERVRAN Haerven 1981 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:26:19 1058
134 CAILLET Matthieu 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:26:05 1056
135 ALBA Guillaume 1990 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 0:26:06 1056
136 CALECKI Cedric 1977 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:45 1056
137 KOITKA Thierry 1973 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:26:82 1056
138 CHUNG Olivier 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:27:32 1056
139 BRIER Raphaël 1969 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:27:32 1056
140 CHARPENTIER Christophe 1968 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:34 1054
141 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:10 1053
142 MAHOUACHI Moez 1964 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE FRA 0:28:11 1053
143 BOYER Michel 1955 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:30:26 1053
144 ALONSO ROUX Jérémy 1986 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:26:11 1052
145 JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien 1987 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:26:12 1052
146 DONJON Bastien 1985 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:26:27 1052
147 MORVAN Michel 1971 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:26:88 1052
148 MINGOT Aurelien 1977 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:26:53 1051
149 SEGUY Sébastien 1988 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:26:14 1050
150 RANTIEN Nicolas 1976 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:26:55 1050
151 VALLEE Pascal 1974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:26:92 1049
152 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:42 1049
153 BOULESTEIX Frédéric 1965 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:28:18 1049
154 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:20 1046
155 FAWKNER Michael 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:47 1046
156 LOUEDEC Romain 1989 CN GUINGAMP FRA 0:26:22 1045
157 FOSSATI Fabrice 1959 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:29:20 1044
158 SCHNEIDER Adrien 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:26:25 1043
159 CASTEX Alexandre 1988 LANNION NATATION FRA 0:26:26 1042
160 SAINGRE Cyril 1972 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:04 1042
161 GRIVET Jean-Pascal 1958 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:29:25 1041
162 HOET Frederic 1964 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:28:35 1038
163 MELET Jean-Christophe 1965 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:28:39 1035
164 PAPION DUCHATEAU René 1961 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:28:40 1035
165 BODO Ludovic 1972 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:27:16 1033
166 REGENT Xavier 1973 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:27:18 1032
167 CALLEBAUT Loïc 1988 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:26:43 1031
168 BECIU Frédéric 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:26:43 1031
169 KAJDAN Stéphane 1979 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:26:82 1031
170 DISTINGUIN Bertrand 1967 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:27:69 1031
171 AYMARD Marc 1963 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:28:46 1031
172 DONOT Christophe 1986 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA 0:26:44 1030
173 TOURNAYRE Jérome 1973 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:23 1029
174 BLEINC Christophe 1959 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:44 1029
175 EDWARDS Patrice 1959 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:29:44 1029
176 FRANÇOIS Alexandre 1988 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:26:47 1028
177 BRODEL Mickael 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:27 1026
178 RIVIERE Jean-Paul 1956 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:50 1026
179 FORGEOT Yann 1970 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA 0:27:80 1025
180 SOCHACKI Alexandre 1975 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:27:30 1024
181 BLOTAS Kévin 1988 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:26:54 1023
182 SCIORTINO Antoine 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:26:94 1023
183 LEFEVRE Bruno 1972 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:27:31 1023
184 KAIDOMAR Michel 1962 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:28:59 1023
185 JAMARD Christian 1968 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:27:86 1021
186 SOUBEYRAND Dominique 1957 AS BOUGUENAIS REZE FRA 0:29:58 1021
187 SCHOETT Matthieu 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:26:59 1020
188 COMMERET Jimmy 1973 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:27:39 1019
189 BERTINCOURT Emmanuel 1967 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:91 1017
190 TRELLU Michel 1962 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:28:69 1017
191 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:40:09 1017
192 CITONY Hervé 1975 ES STAINS FRA 0:27:43 1016
193 VIEILLE Sébastien 1990 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:26:68 1014
194 KORNFELD Stephane 1983 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:26:85 1014
195 BOUCHON Eric 1969 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA 0:27:98 1013
196 BESCHERON Bruno 1967 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:27:98 1013
197 CHOISIT Maxime 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:50 1011
198 POULIZAC Jean-Alain 1964 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:28:83 1009
199 TUTIN Michael 1984 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:26:94 1008
200 SCHULZE Jean 1976 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:27:20 1007
201 VOLLERIN Thierry 1960 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:29:87 1004
202 RUMEAU Dominique 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:27:63 1003
203 TREFFKORN Olivier 1970 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:28:15 1002
204 PRIGENT Arnaud 1974 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:27:65 1001
205 LE BIHAN Herve 1963 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:28:97 1000
206 DISLAIRE Remi 1983 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:27:11 997
207 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:01 995
208 GAULT Olivier 1971 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:27:77 994
209 JAY Stephane 1963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:06 994
210 LANSSENS Vincent 1977 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:27:41 993
211 CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques 1934 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:40:65 993
212 LANGS Bruno 1962 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:29:10 992
213 GAUTIER Paul 1946 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:32:90 992
214 THIMEUR David 1981 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:27:19 991
215 FLAVIER Fabrice 1969 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:28:32 991
216 FANGET Fabrice 1964 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:29:11 991
217 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:13 990
218 WALID M. M. F. Fathy 1964 EGYPTE EGY 0:29:15 989
219 LE PRINCE Hervé 1965 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:29:15 989
220 RESSE Fabien 1976 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:27:50 987
221 BOLL BURDET Patrice 1945 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:35:00 987
222 HAMARD Thierry 1971 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:27:89 986
223 BOURDON Laurent 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:92 984
224 BOYER GIBAUD Damien 1984 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:27:32 983
225 SMITH Mike 1965 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:23 983
226 LEDELIN Laurent 1977 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:27:58 981
227 DOUMENG Jean-Francois 1974 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:27:96 981
228 ROST Jean-Philippe 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:98 980
229 DELETRAZ Thierry 1978 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:62 979
230 GORCE Gregory 1972 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:99 979
231 MESROR Hamid 1968 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:28:53 978
232 SEKMA Olivier 1970 CN VANNES FRA 0:28:54 977
233 GALLET Olivier 1971 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:28:05 976
234 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:28:58 975
235 LEROUX Mickaël 1977 CSN PIRANHAS MALAUNAY FRA 0:27:69 974
236 LHOTELLIER Florian 1978 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:27:70 974
237 ROFFE Arnaud 1980 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:27:70 974
238 JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:09 974
239 LAGRUE Sylvain 1955 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:31:63 974
240 MALBRANCQ Jacques 1937 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:37:85 973
241 CORNETET Laurent 1965 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:29:42 972
242 COUDRAY Gilles 1955 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:31:68 971
243 OLLIER Stephane 1974 CN FOREZ FRA 0:28:14 970
244 ANELLI Laurent 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:55 968
245 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:36 968
246 MARANTE Sylvain 1956 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA 0:30:49 967
247 BERTHIER Guillaume 1980 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:27:82 966
248 THOMASSIN Alexandre 1979 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:27:83 966
249 LALOT Eric 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:30:51 966
250 POSTIC David 1970 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:28:74 965
251 BAHON Eric 1966 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:76 964
252 JOLLY Robert 1947 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:33:42 964
253 PINCON Fabien 1974 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:26 962
254 COUTURIER Jean-Louis 1964 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:29:59 962
255 DELIBIE Jacques 1965 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:29:60 961
256 HAMARD Christophe 1973 ES SEGRÉ FRA 0:28:30 960
257 DESTAILLEUR Julien 1984 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:27:69 959
258 ROUSSEL Fabien 1978 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:27:93 959
259 BELBEOCH Erwan 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:28:32 959
260 SAMSON Marc 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:63 959
261 GOUDOU Eric 1965 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:29:68 957
262 BARTHEMENT Alain 1955 CN GAP FRA 0:31:92 957
263 DAVID Sébastien 1986 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:27:61 953
264 DUGAND Rudy 1970 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:28:96 951
265 ORY Pierrick 1963 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:29:77 951
266 MEISS Laurent 1965 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:29:82 948
267 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:29:03 947
268 BONNIN Christophe 1964 CN EPINAL FRA 0:29:84 947
269 QUINTIN Gilles 1972 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:28:53 946
270 HENRY Jean-François 1980 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:28:15 945
271 SCHELLAERT Laurent 1966 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:29:07 945
272 BOUQUET Arnaud 1976 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:28:21 941
273 HAFFRAY Pierrick 1963 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:29:93 941
274 MASSON Raphael 1969 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:18 938
275 POTILLION Gilbert 1937 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:38:60 938
276 ********** ********** 1969 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:24 934
277 NOEL Sylvian 1958 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 0:31:06 934
278 URBAIN Jean-Louis 1953 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:32:35 933
279 BACKES Jean-Marc 1969 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:28 932
280 BOULAIS Gilles 1957 ARCACHON NATATION FRA 0:31:09 932
281 FREMONT Jérôme 1975 CN FLERS FRA 0:28:77 931
282 ROUSSINE Patrick 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:10 931
283 EVRARD Sebastien 1977 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:28:39 930
284 HOUAL Didier 1972 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:28:83 927
285 NONAT Eric 1965 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:30:18 926
286 MALIVET Nicolas 1974 EN PONTIVY FRA 0:28:87 924
287 LARGY Bertrand 1957 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:31:23 924
288 LOISELEUX Thomas 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:42 923
289 GALLES Christophe 1971 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:28:90 922
290 MARCHIANO Gilles 1963 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:25 922
291 PERSIGANT Jimmy 1954 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:55 922
292 LORIC Yoann 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:27 921
293 GENOUVRIER David 1972 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:28:93 921
294 LANASPEZE Xavier 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:93 921
295 CARON Michel 1980 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:57 919
296 CHARPIN Franck 1971 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:28:95 919
297 PETILLOT Christophe 1976 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:58 918
298 DOCHE Jean-Pierre 1958 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:31:42 913
299 NIVAULT Pierre 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:30:42 912
300 FILLEUR Lucas 1975 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 0:29:12 909
301 THIBAUDEAU David 1974 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:29:15 907
302 PEREIRA Ricardo 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:17 906
303 LEMAIRE Fabien 1969 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:76 903
304 MERINO-HERNAEZ Luis 1962 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:30:59 902
305 BOUVIER Philippe 1970 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:29:80 900
306 BESSON Jean-Michel 1951 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:32:98 899
307 MATON Denis 1969 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:29:83 898
308 MORVAN Guy 1968 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 0:29:84 898
309 FOREST Thierry 1973 CN BISCARROSSE FRA 0:29:32 897
310 DAVID Patrick 1966 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:29:85 897
311 LAURENT Stéphane 1974 LANNION NATATION FRA 0:29:35 895
312 GUERLUS Cyril 1976 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:28:98 893
313 FERRARIS Florent 1967 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:92 893
314 GAUTIER Steeve 1977 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 0:28:99 892
315 DUMORTIER Benoit 1970 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:29:95 891
316 SWAT Grégory 1973 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 0:29:43 890
317 PEREZ Daniel 1949 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:87 888
318 BERNAY Fabien 1973 CSN PIRANHAS MALAUNAY FRA 0:29:50 886
319 BAUER Martial 1962 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:30:86 886
320 FOURME Thierry 1965 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:30:89 885
321 BRACHET Robert 1938 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:39:79 883
322 GAUDIN Laurent 1962 OLERON NATATION FRA 0:30:97 880
323 DANIEL Fabien 1979 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:29:27 875
324 GACEL Thierry 1964 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:31:07 875
325 HONG TUAN Claude 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:22 868
326 ILIEV Patrice 1964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:31:20 867
327 RIGAUD Bertrand 1961 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:31:21 867
328 AUDUSSEAU Denis 1975 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:29:86 864
329 MONDOR Thierry 1964 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:26 864
330 CRISPIN Eric 1957 CN LE MANS FRA 0:32:30 864
331 THOMAS Jean-Marc 1964 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:31:29 862
332 CHAMPION Eric 1962 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:31:31 860
333 MARCET Yannick 1965 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:31:36 858
334 JULIEN Christophe 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:46 852
335 DESCLOUX Laurent 1967 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:30:64 851
336 GILLES Francois 1958 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:32:58 848
337 BOUIRI Luc 1958 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:32:59 848
338 RENAUD Stéphane 1963 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:31:56 846
339 GERVIS Serge 1967 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:30:73 845
340 BENNETTO Timothy 1945 CN BRECEY FRA 0:37:97 841
341 LUNG Daniel 1943 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:98 841
342 BIZET Philippe 1959 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:75 839
343 COOPER Howard 1948 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:84 839
344 BOURGOIS Bruno 1963 MOREUIL NATATION FRA 0:31:75 835
345 RAIS Joel 1957 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:32:83 835
346 LE GOFF Herve 1972 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:30:36 834
347 AGUER Michel 1953 CN GAP FRA 0:34:21 834
348 VAN BUNDEREN Cedric 1974 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:30:42 831
349 STECKEN Jean 1952 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:34:26 831
350 PELLISSIER Stephane 1967 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:31:05 827
351 RIAUDEL Richard 1964 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:31:91 827
352 ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis 1961 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:95 824
353 ROCHER Stéphane 1970 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:31:11 823
354 LUCAS Michel 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:33:08 821
355 RENARD Patrick 1957 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA 0:33:12 819
356 BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier 1967 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:31:23 817
357 VIAL Alain 1947 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:36:34 814
358 LACROIX Eric 1973 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:30:74 812
359 BONNEMAISON Lloyd 1959 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:33:32 808
360 PICARD Franck 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:42 803
361 MIKIELSKI Raymond 1953 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:34:86 800
362 DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre 1957 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:33:49 799
363 DESALEUX Olivier 1965 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:32:44 797
364 KOSTIC Dragan 1957 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:33:53 797
365 NAMY Sébastien 1968 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:31:67 792
366 DRUEL Patrick 1963 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA 0:32:54 792
367 TOUZAINT Patrick 1950 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA 0:36:82 791
368 KOWALCZYK Gérard 1950 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA 0:36:87 788
369 ROIGNOT Patrick 1957 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:33:72 787
370 MORVAN Ludovic 1959 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:33:73 786
371 CRESSOT Didier 1964 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:32:66 785
372 FELTZ Philippe 1942 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:39:21 784
373 NENERT Thierry 1960 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:34:07 768
374 RABANY Gabriel 1949 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:37:33 766
375 POUCET Philippe 1959 CN POISSY FRA 0:34:26 758
376 LACAZE Francois 1954 SN METZ FRA 0:35:72 757
377 THUILIERE Pierre 1964 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:33:20 756
378 MENOU Paul 1960 CN LE MANS FRA 0:34:33 755
379 LEIGH Janos 1934 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:46:45 754
380 MARY Dominique 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:33:25 753
381 CASELLAS Romain 1950 TROYES ON FRA 0:37:60 753
382 HINAUT Guy 1959 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:34:46 748
383 HEUDEBOURG Gilles 1962 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:33:36 747
384 MAZODIER Laurent 1960 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:34:48 747
385 THIBAUD Dominique 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:34:53 745
386 CARNET-ROBINET Bruno 1965 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA 0:33:45 743
387 CHASSIER Pascal 1965 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 0:33:46 742
388 BOUTIN Marc 1960 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:34:58 742
389 POULIZAC Hervé 1965 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:48 741
390 BRUCHON William 1965 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:33:53 738
391 VARLET Christian 1964 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:33:56 737
392 DESPOIS Serge 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:72 735
393 SABATHE Eric 1955 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:20 733
394 ORMIÈRE Thierry 1961 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:33:70 729
395 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:40:49 727
396 ECALLE Gaël 1962 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:33:80 724
397 ROME Alain 1948 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:38:31 720
398 LEFEBURE Dominique 1959 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:35:16 712
399 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:38:66 704
400 LAINE Eric 1963 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:34:43 692
401 BONNET Dominique 1953 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:37:06 691
402 GRANGER François 1936 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:44:33 691
403 BOURDIN Philippe 1953 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:37:16 686
404 FERRET Alain 1959 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:36:33 655
405 RIQUELME Jean-Luc 1957 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:36:56 644
406 RENARD Laurent 1949 US VENDÔME FRA 0:40:00 644
407 ROBIDOU Philippe 1959 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:36:57 643
408 KIRCH Daniel 1946 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:40:23 634
409 MORRI Jean-Pierre 1956 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:36:81 632
410 ROCHARD Joël 1945 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:42:99 621
411 DUPRE Gerard 1955 CN HALLUIN FRA 0:38:63 618
412 GOUGEON Joel 1959 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:37:17 615
413 TRIGUEL Jacques 1957 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:37:30 609
414 REGUER Jean-Yves 1949 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:41:59 576
415 LE SAOUT Jean-Pierre 1942 CN LE MANS FRA 0:44:46 563
416 COCHETEUX Philippe 1950 CN CROIX FRA 0:42:38 544
417 CONSTANTIS Basile 1934 CN FOREZ FRA 0:53:26 516
418 SOYER Roland 1931 SENS NATATION FRA 0:53:78 499
419 CHENOT Jean-Pierre 1935 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:53:86 497
420 VILLALONGA Gabriel 1927 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:06:55 312
421 AOUSTIN Jean-Marie 1956 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
422 SECHIER Patrick 1959 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA - Disq.
423 SEDKY Mohamed 1957 EGYPTE EGY - Disq.
424 MARCADET Thibaud 1988 SN MONTGERON FRA - Disq.
425 JACQUES Olivier 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
426 LORENTZ Patrick 1965 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA - Disq.
427 NATON Damien 1966 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA - Disq.
428 GAUBOUT Arnaud 1974 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.
429 LE CARRE Gregory 1983 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.
430 LESPINASSE Lilian 1967 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA - Disq.
431 LOUEDEC Damien 1987 CN GUINGAMP FRA - Disq.
432 GUILLEMIN Christophe 1946 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
433 MOURMANS Eddy 1957 MARCQ NATATION FRA - Disq.
434 OUADAH Abed 1952 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA - Disq.