XXIes Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

RENNES

Du Jeudi 26 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:58:70 1433
2 WILSON Judy 1944 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:16:54 1406
3 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA 1:16:58 1253
4 SKORNOG Catherine 1960 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA 1:07:91 1245
5 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:58:94 1238
6 BILSKI Karine 1978 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA 1:00:07 1230
7 LESSARD Albane 1972 CN EPINAL FRA 1:02:12 1206
8 CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline 1980 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA 1:01:10 1197
9 ANDRIEUX Geraldine 1974 CN VANNES FRA 1:02:41 1197
10 RICCARDI Karine 1972 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA 1:02:43 1197
11 LERAY Laetitia 1989 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:59:66 1195
12 BLOEMZAAD Marja 1961 PAYS-BAS NED 1:06:73 1191
13 JOURY Païlan 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:02:75 1187
14 WILCZYNSKI Sylvie 1971 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:03:02 1178
15 STOFFEL Julie 1988 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:00:29 1175
16 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:03:30 1170
17 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:14:82 1167
18 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:01:32 1162
19 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:02:42 1156
20 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:51 1153
21 SCHWING Pascale 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:11:24 1153
22 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:11:38 1149
23 VINCENT Martine 1955 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:15:60 1148
24 BERTET Cécile 1988 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:01:72 1130
25 OLLA Sabine 1962 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:08:88 1130
26 SOUBEYRAND Muriel 1964 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:08:94 1128
27 BICHAT Magaly 1979 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:03:37 1127
28 HUMBERT Emma 1972 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:05:20 1113
29 DESROUSSEAUX Milène 1985 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:03:08 1107
30 BUGEAUD Sylvie 1968 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 1:07:47 1103
31 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:07:47 1103
32 JEAN Bérengère 1979 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:18 1102
33 LE DREAU Audrey 1986 CN VITRÉ FRA 1:02:70 1099
34 MEYER Armelle 1972 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 1:05:68 1099
35 BOUTELOUP Virginie 1971 RENNES NATATION FRA 1:05:69 1098
36 TOE Corinne 1957 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:34 1097
37 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:81 1096
38 MIELVAQUE Cécile 1990 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 1:02:84 1095
39 LUBBE Patricia 1966 CN GAP FRA 1:07:80 1094
40 BESNIER Aurélie 1977 CN CACHAN FRA 1:04:77 1084
41 PIQUETTE Caroline 1979 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:04:77 1084
42 LEPETIT Angèle 1986 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:03:46 1076
43 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:03:64 1071
44 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:14:34 1071
45 CAUCHARD Floriane 1983 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:04:29 1070
46 DROGUET Carole 1970 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:08:72 1068
47 RAYOT Delphine 1974 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:06:86 1064
48 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:04:13 1056
49 DE BRUYN Alice 1978 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:05:79 1054
50 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:04:22 1053
51 BARRERE Camille 1977 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:05:82 1053
52 HEITZ Marie-Luce 1986 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:04:36 1049
53 DUVAL Severine 1971 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:07:38 1049
54 MASSON Aurore 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:04:43 1047
55 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:07:45 1047
56 LAURENT Sandra 1981 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:05:29 1040
57 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 1:07:75 1039
58 DEKOVIC Brigitte 1973 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:07:94 1033
59 ESNAUD Stephanie 1975 CN LUNEL FRA 1:08:02 1031
60 LASNEL Julie 1968 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:05 1030
61 BOULANGER Céline 1989 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:05:02 1029
62 LE NAIL Claire 1960 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:16:01 1028
63 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:76 1027
64 FELLINI-STEPHANOV Marion 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:05:21 1023
65 RICHET Marion 1990 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:05:24 1023
66 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:10:37 1022
67 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:10:47 1019
68 MEHEUST Delphine 1986 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:05:44 1017
69 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:10:64 1014
70 MORET Céline 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:05:72 1008
71 WILMART Danièle 1947 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:26:96 1008
72 KATKOVA Galina 1963 EN CAEN FRA 1:13:48 1005
73 SAVAILL Marie-Line 1960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:16:95 1004
74 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:05:97 1001
75 BAZUREAU Ariane 1974 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:09:10 1000
76 CHERGUI-PINSARD Valérie 1970 RENNES NATATION FRA 1:11:16 1000
77 BAER Julie 1990 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA 1:06:05 999
78 COLLIER Jessica 1978 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:07:76 997
79 WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena 1980 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:07:78 997
80 GROPAIZ Josette 1942 CA AVALLON FRA 1:35:11 991
81 DENIOT Gwenaelle 1974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:09:48 990
82 JAUBERT Alexandra 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:09 988
83 SAVER Céline 1984 CN CROIX FRA 1:07:17 985
84 DE WILDE Adeline 1970 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 1:11:69 985
85 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:08:27 983
86 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 LORIENT NATATION FRA 1:08:45 977
87 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:09:96 976
88 DHONDT Marylie 1990 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:06:85 975
89 MONNIER Magali 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:88 974
90 ROBERT Josee 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:07:56 974
91 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:12:14 973
92 MARLIAC Blandine 1986 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:07:06 969
93 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:08:73 969
94 COPIN Marie 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:07:81 967
95 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:15:03 964
96 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:09:04 961
97 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:07:84 947
98 BEUGNON Sandie 1983 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:08:51 947
99 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 1:24:01 943
100 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:09:78 940
101 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:19:51 940
102 JONCHERAY Hélène 1974 CN NIORT FRA 1:11:46 935
103 BATTISTONI Gaelle 1971 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 1:11:75 927
104 HAVARD Rachel 1973 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:11:78 927
105 FLOURAC Florence 1964 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:16:53 926
106 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:09:28 925
107 GUIHO Gwenaelle 1972 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 1:11:83 925
108 JOLLER Cindy 1985 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:09:47 920
109 TURC Alix 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:10:63 917
110 DAVION Valerie 1973 CN LAMBALLE FRA 1:12:22 915
111 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:12:28 913
112 BARTOLI Anne-marie 1964 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 1:17:13 911
113 FEVE Fanny 1979 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:10:89 909
114 BOULET Karine 1981 USM VIROFLAY FRA 1:09:92 908
115 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 1:14:69 906
116 DENIAU Magali 1980 ES VITRY FRA 1:11:19 901
117 ARNAUD Anne 1964 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:17:57 900
118 BASQUIN Rita 1957 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:21:19 900
119 DURAND Hélène 1987 USM VIRE FRA 1:09:52 899
120 TOURNECUILLERT Claire 1977 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:11:29 898
121 MAILLET Carine 1973 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:12:85 898
122 LAMON Carole 1972 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 1:12:89 897
123 HUET Dorine 1987 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 1:09:65 896
124 PASQUER Delphine 1970 CN LE MANS FRA 1:15:19 893
125 DUFAIX Aurélie 1983 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:10:60 889
126 SCHWETTERLE Stéphanie 1983 OLERON NATATION FRA 1:10:64 888
127 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:96 880
128 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:15:74 879
129 HUBAIL Catherine 1963 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:18:44 878
130 DEFONTAINE Delphine 1976 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:12:16 875
131 RECOULES Célia 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 1:10:49 872
132 CATENNE Virginie 1989 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 1:10:51 872
133 WALOSZEK Géraldine 1970 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:16:01 872
134 VANFASSE Katherine 1975 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:13:91 870
135 REHEL Morgane 1987 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 1:10:71 866
136 BUYENS Fanny 1978 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:12:49 866
137 MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line 1957 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 1:22:80 861
138 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:65 860
139 SANDERINK Diane 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:11:12 855
140 GODEAU Emilie 1979 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA 1:12:93 854
141 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:28:01 853
142 BARON Sophie 1980 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:13:13 849
143 HOELTZENER Coraline 1977 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:13:17 848
144 DENIAU Séverine 1980 ES VITRY FRA 1:13:33 844
145 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:13:50 839
146 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:20:13 837
147 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 CN LE MANS FRA 1:17:64 831
148 WEIDER-NIGLIS Séverine 1985 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:12:82 829
149 CRENEGUY Blandine 1974 LORIENT NATATION FRA 1:15:47 829
150 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:25:25 826
151 BARRIER Sophie 1953 EN TOURS FRA 1:29:35 824
152 RIOU Céline 1980 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 1:14:12 823
153 GAILLARD Eve 1979 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:14:13 823
154 BOUDET Corinne 1964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:20:75 822
155 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 2:08:18 815
156 MURILLO Julie 1979 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:14:51 813
157 DUFAY Coralie 1985 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 1:13:48 811
158 VIALA Nathalie 1965 CN VANNES FRA 1:21:39 807
159 DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine 1955 EN CAEN FRA 1:30:28 804
160 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:19:29 790
161 GAUZENS Claire 1957 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:25:97 789
162 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 CS CHAMONIX FRA 1:19:68 781
163 HOUZE Sophie 1966 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:19:77 779
164 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:18:05 765
165 LASCHET Nathalie 1970 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:20:47 762
166 MEILLIER Pascale 1961 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:23:57 756
167 JOUBERT Virginie 1957 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 1:28:02 744
168 JOURDE Katia 1977 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 1:17:38 740
169 SALOTTI Aurore 1978 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:17:46 738
170 BUARD Catherine 1953 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:33:63 734
171 GHORAB Nagwa 1943 EGYPTE EGY 1:48:61 734
172 MOUQUET Michèle 1946 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:40:27 733
173 FABRY Christine 1964 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:24:73 730
174 CHEVALLIER Adeline 1972 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 1:19:68 725
175 LANNOY Françoise 1955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:34:28 721
176 LE PAGE Anne-Laurence 1969 CN MORLAIX FRA 1:22:36 718
177 VIGNOLO Régine 1964 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:25:24 718
178 CHEVREUIL Nicole 1955 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:34:77 711
179 LAURENT Patricia 1965 EN TOURS FRA 1:25:72 707
180 POURRET Claudette 1934 CASCOL NATATION FRA 2:15:73 705
181 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 1:23:01 703
182 TRESAMINI Danièle 1959 US ETREPAGNY FRA 1:30:07 700
183 SANSON Brigitte 1952 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 1:35:61 694
184 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:35:61 694
185 MOTIN Agnes 1961 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:26:51 690
186 FAYT Valerie 1968 SN LENS FRA 1:23:71 687
187 LETONDEUR Lisiane 1962 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 1:26:97 680
188 REMY Emmanuelle 1964 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:27:37 672
189 ALLE Isabelle 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:27:98 658
190 SYNODINOS Daphné 1970 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:25:12 655
191 LIGER Isabelle 1970 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 1:25:19 654
192 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:38:02 647
193 DEGOIS Corinne 1970 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:25:80 640
194 MELLET Laetitia 1974 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA 1:24:15 622
195 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:34:38 612
196 TARTE Nicole 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:34:92 602
197 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:27:84 597
198 RICHER Regine 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:47:91 595
199 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:48:07 592
200 MONNY Martine 1963 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:32:60 563
201 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 EN CAEN FRA 2:11:57 554
202 DAMBRON Brigitte 1960 HIRSON NATATION FRA 1:38:81 528
203 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:45:74 508
204 MORETTI-MENOU Michele 1958 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:40:78 493
205 JAUBERT Françoise 1954 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:47:11 485
206 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:55:17 477
207 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 2:04:87 476
208 BOSSARD Martine 1950 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:56:92 450
209 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 2:08:98 420
210 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:01:88 379
211 GIRAULT Monique 1936 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:26:08 371
212 EL-ARABY Nadia 1946 EGYPTE EGY 2:03:65 356
213 MIGNON Hélène 1965 ES STAINS FRA - Disq.
214 EL BOUKHARI Rita 1989 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
215 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA - Disq.
216 MILBERG Dorothée 1967 US ISSOIRE FRA - Disq.
217 TREVISAN Karine 1973 CN GUINGAMP FRA - Disq.
218 CAGNA Aline 1980 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.