Interclubs Régional Benjamins (plot 1)

Régionale

SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY

Le Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PHELIPPEAU Arthur 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:16:79 762
2 BRILLOUET Noah 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:21:00 657
3 TROUVE Jacob 2002 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:22:54 621
4 ROUCHOUSE Martin 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:22:97 611
5 RICHAUDEAU Lorys 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:24:53 576
6 LEMOINE Mathis 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:24:66 573
7 LETIEVANT Pierre 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:24:69 572
8 LOISEAUX Armand 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:26:42 534
9 VIGOUROUX Neil 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:26:93 523
10 BLANCHARD Tristan 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:27:15 519
11 LEBRETON Balthazar 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:27:25 516
12 SOULARD Loan 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:27:37 514
13 HENRY Timothée 2002 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:28:54 489
14 GUYARD Antoine 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:28:59 488
15 BOLL-BURDET Tom 2002 CS MELLE FRA 1:28:85 483
16 SOCHACKI Pierre-Louis 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:29:24 475
17 MIGNON Jules 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:29:80 464
18 DUPUIS Gatien 2003 CS MELLE FRA 1:30:55 449
19 FERDONNET Melvin 2002 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:31:09 438
20 OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:31:31 434
21 CONDÉ Hippolyte 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:31:41 432
22 MC DONNEL Daniel 2003 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:32:40 413
23 LAURENT Théo 2003 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:33:14 399
24 SAUTON Tom 2002 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:33:27 397
25 DENIS Mathys 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:34:02 383
26 GARNIER Enzo 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:34:30 378
27 HAYET Hugo 2002 CS MELLE FRA 1:34:53 374
28 PUAUD Savinien 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:35:49 357
29 MADIER Louis 2003 CS MELLE FRA 1:35:51 356
30 GIRAUDEAU Franck 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:36:07 347
31 DELPRAT Damien 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:36:40 341
32 SOUNN Tristan 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:36:49 339
33 GROUSSARD Nathan 2002 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:36:84 333
34 MOREAU Robin 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:39:20 294
35 BARBET Hugo 2002 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:39:23 294
36 BOURDON Jules 2002 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:39:75 286
37 DELHOUMEAU Paul 2003 CN NIORT FRA 1:39:98 282
38 DELPRAT Nicolas 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:40:34 276
39 CHAILLOU Benjamin 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:40:50 274
40 DESCHODT Vincent 2003 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:40:70 271
41 GUELOU Malo 2003 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:40:70 271
42 XERRI Jules 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:40:91 268
43 BONNEAU Pierre-Louis 2003 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:40:97 267
44 DIDIER Mateo 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:41:40 260
45 COMMIN Mathieu 2003 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:42:32 247
46 PHAMISITH Enzo 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:42:59 243
47 PREAU Paulin 2002 CN NIORT FRA 1:42:66 242
48 ROMERO Edouard 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:43:89 224
49 BLONDEL Lucas 2003 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:44:09 221
50 FARHOUN Mounir 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:44:96 209
51 GIRAULT Enzo 2002 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:45:56 201
52 BOULIE Pierre 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:47:94 171
53 GADRAS Maxence 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:48:11 169
54 REMBERT Thomas 2003 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:48:96 159
55 BEAUJEAN Argan 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:49:36 154
56 ROZET Côme 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:49:45 153
57 LANNE Thomas 2002 CN NIORT FRA 1:50:95 136
58 REMBERT Mathieu 2003 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:50:96 136
59 TESSIER Fabien 2002 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:51:38 132
60 JOLIVOT Marick 2003 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:53:46 110
61 NICOLAS Noah 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:53:53 110
62 ROBERT-POUGET Guerlain 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:53:89 106
63 METAYER Mathis 2002 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:57:31 76
64 WOJNAROWSKI Titouan 2002 CN NIORT FRA 2:00:43 53
65 KADDOURI Alexandre 2003 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:01:63 45
66 CHATAIGNER Damien 2003 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 2:06:30 20
67 PETEL Thomas 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
68 HERROUET Cyril 2003 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
69 CHOVE Thibaut 2003 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
70 CHAUVET Louis 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
71 FAITY Antonin 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
72 GROUSSARD Lucas 2002 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
73 ALLU Elouane 2003 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.