Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 18 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:24:78 | 1193 | |
2 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:30:76 | 1106 | |
3 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:30:98 | 1102 | |
4 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:16 | 1100 | |
5 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:73 | 1092 | |
6 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:32:13 | 1086 | |
7 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:32:37 | 1082 | |
8 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:35:95 | 1032 | |
9 | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:86 | 1019 | |
10 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:22 | 1001 | |
11 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:50 | 997 | |
12 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:39:92 | 977 | |
13 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:10 | 961 | |
14 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:41:91 | 951 | |
15 | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:43:04 | 935 | |
16 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:43:66 | 927 | |
17 | FELIX Chloé | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:20 | 920 | |
18 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:44:96 | 910 | |
19 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:18 | 907 | |
20 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:45:45 | 904 | |
21 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:45:49 | 903 | |
22 | BALLESTEROS Alexandra | 1997 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:49 | 903 | |
23 | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:63 | 901 | |
24 | PETITJEAN Enora | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:22 | 894 | |
25 | CUNY Audrey | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:47:13 | 882 | |
26 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:48:86 | 860 | |
27 | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:49:81 | 848 | |
28 | MANGIN Marine | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:94 | 846 | |
29 | DIEMER Zoé | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:50:23 | 842 | |
30 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:50:79 | 835 | |
31 | DA SILVA Julie | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:25 | 830 | |
32 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:51:47 | 827 | |
33 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:52:96 | 808 | |
34 | BUISSON-JACOBERT Ines | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:54:99 | 784 | |
35 | CORRE Juliette | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:55:09 | 782 | |
36 | CAZAL Ambre | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:55:15 | 782 | |
37 | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:40 | 743 | |
38 | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:05:53 | 661 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:22:02 | 1235 | |
2 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:18 | 1187 | |
3 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:28:10 | 1144 | |
4 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:34 | 1112 | |
5 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:18 | 1099 | |
6 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:38:48 | 997 |