Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 18 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MAROUSSEM Olivia | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:09:65 | 1168 | |
2 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:10:15 | 1160 | |
3 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:11:44 | 1139 | |
4 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:09 | 1113 | |
5 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:13:41 | 1108 | |
6 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:67 | 1104 | |
7 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:14:23 | 1096 | |
8 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:31 | 1094 | |
9 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:75 | 1088 | |
10 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:48 | 1076 | |
11 | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:98 | 1069 | |
12 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:12 | 1051 | |
13 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:17:50 | 1046 | |
14 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:63 | 1029 | |
15 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:19 | 1020 | |
16 | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:20:08 | 1007 | |
17 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:20:19 | 1005 | |
18 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:58 | 1000 | |
19 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:20:96 | 994 | |
20 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:28 | 975 | |
21 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:23:05 | 964 | |
22 | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:23 | 961 | |
23 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:42 | 958 | |
24 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:23:60 | 956 | |
25 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:25:54 | 928 | |
26 | JANVIER Maïwenn | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:25:96 | 922 | |
27 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:55 | 913 | |
28 | TONDUT Lola | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:26:96 | 908 | |
29 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:27:68 | 898 | |
30 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:29:54 | 872 | |
31 | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:29:59 | 871 | |
32 | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:83 | 854 | |
33 | METAYE Elise | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:31:47 | 845 | |
34 | LOUVEAU Pauline | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:83 | 840 | |
35 | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:33:76 | 815 | |
36 | DA SILVA Julie | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:22 | 808 | |
37 | MARIETTE Evane | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:95 | 799 | |
38 | BODIN Lenna | 2000 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 2:35:09 | 797 | |
39 | BRIN Lally | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:35:19 | 796 | |
40 | BLANCHARD BOSSIS Amelie | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:43 | 779 | |
41 | JOLLY Madeline | 2000 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:10 | 771 | |
42 | BRIN Clémence | 2000 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:34 | 768 | |
43 | BORDIER Léa | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:09 | 758 | |
44 | ORSONNEAU Ainara | 2001 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 2:38:29 | 755 | |
45 | ESTAY-GRELOT Jade | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:64 | 751 | |
46 | SALMON Camille | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:28 | 730 | |
47 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:75 | 724 | |
48 | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:97 | 721 | |
49 | DURAND Marie | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:30 | 717 | |
50 | BRIN Camille | 2000 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:00 | 708 | |
51 | CHAIGNEAU Oriane | 2001 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA | 2:43:03 | 696 | |
52 | BECQUET Marine | 2001 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 2:45:37 | 667 | |
53 | ROUTHIAU Flavie | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:72 | 663 | |
54 | DELHOMMEAU Clarisse | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:89 | 661 | |
55 | SEGUIN Léna | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:16 | 658 | |
56 | MEUNIER Eva | 1999 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA | 2:51:66 | 593 | |
57 | GUINAUDEAU Léontine | 2001 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA | 2:56:46 | 540 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MAROUSSEM Olivia | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:07:24 | 1206 | |
2 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:07:78 | 1198 | |
3 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:85 | 1148 | |
4 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:12:87 | 1117 | |
5 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:13:66 | 1104 | |
6 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:15:13 | 1082 |