Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Interrégionale

LA ROCHELLE

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REYNES Perrine 2001 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:43:96 923
2 CASTEL Ainhoa 2001 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:44:71 913
3 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 CN NIORT FRA 2:45:89 898
4 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:46:17 894
5 VAYRE Antoinette 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 2:46:28 893
6 CAHUZAC Emilie 2001 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:46:96 884
7 FACQUET Perrine 2001 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:47:78 874
8 HUBERT Emma 2001 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:48:00 871
9 LARIAU-LABREE Camille 2001 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 2:48:01 871
10 MALBREL Laurine 2001 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:48:57 863
11 PETER Maëlle 2001 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:50:11 844
12 GUILLAUME Margaux 2001 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:50:17 843
13 SARRAILLE Anaïs 2001 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 2:50:55 838
14 ANTOINE Pauline 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:50:56 838
15 BOSC Soléne 2001 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 2:50:64 837
16 ORTEGA Candice 2001 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 2:50:82 835
17 AMARI Anna 2001 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:51:05 832
18 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 2:51:75 823
19 COMBETTES Oceane 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:51:85 822
20 BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux 2001 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 2:52:38 816
21 GIBAULT Meline 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:52:52 814
22 RAYMOND Inès 2002 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 2:52:56 813
23 OLIVRY Mathilde 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:52:95 809
24 PECH Agathe 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:52:96 808
25 ARRIBAGÉ Lisa 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:53:03 808
26 GOYON Flora 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:53:28 804
27 DJOUDI Inès 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:53:52 802
28 GOMESSE Jessye 2001 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 2:53:59 801
29 MAYOT Axelle 2002 CS MELLE FRA 2:53:79 798
30 MARTIN Rébecca 2001 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:53:95 796
31 MAILLARD Jodie 2001 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 2:53:98 796
32 RAPPELLE Flavie 2001 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:54:05 795
33 FORT Anaïs 2001 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 2:54:48 790
34 SCHNEIDER Alyzée 2001 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 2:54:64 788
35 BARRUEL Enora 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 2:54:81 786
36 GILOT Eva 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:54:86 785
37 ABADIE Camille 2001 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 2:54:91 785
38 KATALA KISWATA Clarisse 2001 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 2:55:04 783
39 BOULIN Anna 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:55:04 783
40 GRANDEMANGE Clélia 2001 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 2:55:07 783
41 HUMBERT Laurine 2001 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:55:08 782
42 COCHERIE Nolwenn 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:55:11 782
43 DELCROS Emeline 2001 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:55:25 780
44 DELRIEUX Thais 2001 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:55:58 776
45 BONNET Agathe 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:55:78 774
46 GAUVIN Ambre 2001 CN NIORT FRA 2:56:24 768
47 GABRIAGUES Prisca 2001 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:56:39 767
48 RENOUX Anais 2002 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:56:72 763
49 ANZID Lyna 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:56:75 762
50 LAFONTAN Capucine 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:57:02 759
51 DUBERT Chloé 2001 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:57:10 758
52 GUEDE Camille 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:57:13 758
53 CARDIN Elsa 2001 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 2:57:26 756
54 BOUVILLE Pauline 2002 CN PAMIERS FRA 2:57:50 753
55 POIRIER Solenn 2001 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 2:57:72 751
56 BONNAL Charlotte 2001 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 2:57:76 750
57 VRIET Clémence 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:57:79 750
58 SIE Caitlin 2001 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:57:95 748
59 MAILLE Pauline 2001 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:57:95 748
60 BOIROUX Clara 2001 CN NIORT FRA 2:58:05 747
61 BOUGEOIS Candice 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:58:16 746
62 QUERO Eloise 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 2:58:27 744
63 GENOT Manon 2001 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:58:32 744
64 QUIDET Ninon 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:58:49 742
65 WICHT Mélanie 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:58:82 738
66 MAGAR Anna 2001 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:58:91 737
67 PENICAUD Lou-Anne 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:58:94 736
68 SPITERI Lisa 2001 EYSINES AQUA PLUS FRA 2:59:02 735
69 RINGUET Emma 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 2:59:07 735
70 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 AS AMBARÈS FRA 2:59:28 732
71 BERNET Albane 2001 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 2:59:31 732
72 GIRAULT Laurie 2001 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 2:59:41 731
73 DELOUVRIER Ashley 2002 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 2:59:47 730
74 BURTIN Lilly 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:59:50 730
75 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:59:50 730
76 CHAVANT Lucie 2001 CN GUÉRET FRA 2:59:56 729
77 ESTAY-GRELOT Jade 2001 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:59:68 728
78 QUENON Flavie 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:59:75 727
79 RENAUD Manon 2001 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:59:84 726
80 PROUST Clementine 2001 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 3:00:51 718
81 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 3:00:57 717
82 GUILLET Manon 2001 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 3:00:59 717
83 INNOCENT Manuella 2001 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 3:00:88 714
84 DUPUYDENUS Chiara 2001 EYSINES AQUA PLUS FRA 3:00:94 713
85 PECOU Jade 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 3:01:04 712
86 MENAUD Méline 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 3:01:18 710
87 MILLAGOU Sarah 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 3:01:29 709
88 MAHAUD Adèle 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:01:62 705
89 COTTON Camille 2002 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 3:01:65 705
90 KIMI Hinatea 2001 ASPTT PAU FRA 3:01:88 702
91 BOURNAZEL Ninon 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 3:02:02 701
92 ROCHAIS Albane 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 3:02:16 699
93 GONTIER Emma 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 3:02:20 698
94 THOMAS Charline 2002 ARCACHON NATATION FRA 3:02:26 698
95 DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde 2001 AS AMBARÈS FRA 3:02:31 697
96 DUPOUY Olivia 2001 AS AMBARÈS FRA 3:02:50 695
97 CHOHOBI Manoli 2001 CN HENDAYE FRA 3:02:53 695
98 COLAS Zahra 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 3:02:57 694
99 LEROUX Manon 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 3:02:60 694
100 THOUVENOT Auriane 2001 CN BALMA FRA 3:02:96 690
101 RIVET Marion 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:03:08 688
102 BORDIER Léa 2001 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 3:03:10 688
103 DEYRIS Eline 2002 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA 3:03:10 688
104 UTZEL Morgane 2001 CN PAMIERS FRA 3:03:19 687
105 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 3:03:41 685
106 LUC Mathilde 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 3:03:49 684
107 MIAILHE Léa 2001 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 3:03:55 683
108 BOQUET Laura 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:03:58 683
109 RAVEAU Pauline 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:03:74 681
110 CORLIEUX Anna 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:04:02 678
111 ROUGET Ines 2001 CN BERGERAC FRA 3:04:41 673
112 AMRO Sarina 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 3:04:50 672
113 PASCUAL Marie-Alexandra 2001 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 3:04:52 672
114 MARCHANT Roxane 2001 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 3:04:88 668
115 SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:04:95 667
116 LE BELICARD Cassandra 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:05:11 665
117 BOUTELOUP Margaux 2002 SO MILLAU N FRA 3:05:17 665
118 ITHURBIDE Marie 2002 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 3:05:24 664
119 PICARD Océane 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:05:31 663
120 BRAS Apolline 2001 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 3:05:44 662
121 ALMANDOZ Garazi 2001 CN HENDAYE FRA 3:06:00 656
122 MAGALHAES Sara 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 3:06:92 645
123 BAUDOUIN Flavie 2001 CN NIORT FRA 3:06:93 645
124 SOUCHET Albane 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:07:30 641
125 LAMKAOUCHI Ines 2001 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 3:07:59 638
126 BOUCHEZ-RENARD Nolwenn 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:08:00 634
127 REBEYROL Elise 2001 CN NIORT FRA 3:08:05 633
128 ARSIVAUD Naomi 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:08:22 631
129 DEKKER Valina 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:08:25 631
130 DANIEAU Juliette 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:08:46 629
131 BUCCO Clara 2001 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 3:08:79 625
132 RUSSO Marielle 2001 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 3:08:99 623
133 DELESTRE Aurore 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:09:00 623
134 FAJR Sawssen 2002 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 3:09:32 619
135 JOUCLA Anna 2001 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 3:09:78 614
136 FAUCHER Margaux 2001 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 3:09:83 614
137 SERVAT Olivia 2001 SAM LESPARRE NATATION FRA 3:10:80 603
138 VANJAK Louise 2002 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 3:11:83 592
139 LASSALLE Chloé 2001 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 3:12:59 584
140 RIVET Lea 2001 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 3:14:79 562
141 VAUDE Justine 2001 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA 3:14:99 559
142 ZANCHETTA Elena 2001 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 3:15:26 557
143 QUERIN Amandine 2001 CN AUCH FRA 3:17:22 537
144 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA 3:17:69 532
145 PELTIER Morgane 2001 CAHORS NATATION FRA 3:18:70 522
146 ROZIERS Malvyna 2001 CAHORS NATATION FRA 3:19:09 518
147 ARTERO Marine 2001 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA - Disq.
148 GROSJEAN Manon 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA - Disq.
149 BERNARD-PEYRE Lucile 2001 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.