Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Interrégionale

LA ROCHELLE

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAILLARD Jodie 2001 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:33:17 996
2 SCHNEIDER Alyzée 2001 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:33:46 980
3 REYNES Perrine 2001 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:91 956
4 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:12 945
5 KIMI Hinatea 2001 ASPTT PAU FRA 0:34:18 942
6 KATALA KISWATA Clarisse 2001 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:34:21 941
7 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:27 938
8 ANTOINE Pauline 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:34:30 936
9 DJOUDI Inès 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:34:31 935
10 SARRAILLE Anaïs 2001 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:34:42 930
11 CASTEL Ainhoa 2001 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:52 924
12 VAYRE Antoinette 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:34:69 916
13 MAYOT Axelle 2002 CS MELLE FRA 0:34:75 912
14 GILOT Eva 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:34:75 912
15 MARTIN Rébecca 2001 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:34:78 911
16 DELCROS Emeline 2001 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:90 905
17 DUBERT Chloé 2001 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:34:91 904
18 HUBERT Emma 2001 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:95 902
19 ARRIBAGÉ Lisa 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:35:10 894
20 ORTEGA Candice 2001 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:35:13 893
21 GIRAULT Laurie 2001 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:35:19 890
22 GIBAULT Meline 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:35:23 888
23 GOYON Flora 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:35:28 885
24 FORT Anaïs 2001 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:35:30 884
25 SPITERI Lisa 2001 EYSINES AQUA PLUS FRA 0:35:33 883
26 COMBETTES Oceane 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:35:37 881
27 ANZID Lyna 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:35:58 870
28 DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde 2001 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:35:59 870
29 MAGAR Anna 2001 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:35:61 869
30 BOSC Soléne 2001 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 0:35:67 865
31 AMARI Anna 2001 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:67 865
32 WICHT Mélanie 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:35:89 854
33 MIAILHE Léa 2001 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:35:95 851
34 LARIAU-LABREE Camille 2001 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:35:97 850
35 MALBREL Laurine 2001 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:35:98 850
36 PETER Maëlle 2001 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:36:15 841
37 HUMBERT Laurine 2001 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:36:16 841
38 PECH Agathe 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:36:19 839
39 RAYMOND Inès 2002 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:36:25 837
40 BOUGEOIS Candice 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:36:26 836
41 CAHUZAC Emilie 2001 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:36:37 831
42 PICARD Océane 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:36:40 829
43 RENOUX Anais 2002 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:36:40 829
44 OLIVRY Mathilde 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:36:42 828
45 ROUGET Ines 2001 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:36:43 828
46 JOUCLA Anna 2001 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 0:36:47 826
47 RINGUET Emma 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:36:50 824
48 LEFRANC Margaux 2002 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:36:51 824
49 GUILLAUME Margaux 2001 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:36:51 824
50 FACQUET Perrine 2001 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:36:51 824
51 MENAUD Méline 2002 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:36:59 820
52 REBEYROL Elise 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:36:59 820
53 COCHERIE Nolwenn 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:36:60 819
54 MILLAGOU Sarah 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:36:65 817
55 RAPPELLE Flavie 2001 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:36:67 816
56 CARDIN Elsa 2001 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:36:69 815
57 SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:36:70 814
58 BOIROUX Clara 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:36:72 813
59 BONNAL Charlotte 2001 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:36:78 810
60 BONNET Agathe 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:36:81 809
61 VRIET Clémence 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:36:86 807
62 FAJR Sawssen 2002 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:36:87 806
63 QUENON Flavie 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:36:95 802
64 LAFONTAN Capucine 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:36:99 800
65 MAILLE Pauline 2001 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:37:05 797
66 BOUVILLE Pauline 2002 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:37:08 796
67 RIVET Marion 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:37:09 795
68 DELOUVRIER Ashley 2002 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:37:13 793
69 BARRUEL Enora 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:37:20 790
70 VANJAK Louise 2002 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 0:37:20 790
71 BORDIER Léa 2001 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:37:26 787
72 MAGALHAES Sara 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:37:37 782
73 POIRIER Solenn 2001 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 0:37:41 780
74 QUERIN Amandine 2001 CN AUCH FRA 0:37:44 779
75 GOMESSE Jessye 2001 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:37:45 778
76 GONTIER Emma 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:37:49 776
77 PASCUAL Marie-Alexandra 2001 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 0:37:51 775
78 DELRIEUX Thais 2001 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:37:51 775
79 QUIDET Ninon 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:37:55 773
80 DUPUYDENUS Chiara 2001 EYSINES AQUA PLUS FRA 0:37:56 773
81 COLAS Zahra 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:37:66 768
82 SIE Caitlin 2001 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:37:68 767
83 BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux 2001 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:37:68 767
84 CHOHOBI Manoli 2001 CN HENDAYE FRA 0:37:70 766
85 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:37:75 764
86 CHAVANT Lucie 2001 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:37:84 760
87 GENOT Manon 2001 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:85 759
88 GUILLET Manon 2001 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:37:88 758
89 PENICAUD Lou-Anne 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:37:89 757
90 GAUVIN Ambre 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:37:91 756
91 ARTERO Marine 2001 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:37:92 756
92 GUEDE Camille 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:37:93 755
93 BERNET Albane 2001 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:37:96 754
94 GRANDEMANGE Clélia 2001 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:97 753
95 THOMAS Charline 2002 ARCACHON NATATION FRA 0:38:05 750
96 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:38:16 745
97 LEROUX Manon 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:38:17 744
98 MAHAUD Adèle 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:38:24 741
99 RENAUD Manon 2001 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:38:27 739
100 DEYRIS Eline 2002 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA 0:38:30 738
101 CHAMARRO Amaia 2001 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:38:36 735
102 INNOCENT Manuella 2001 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:38:39 734
103 ESTAY-GRELOT Jade 2001 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:38:40 733
104 ROCHAIS Albane 2002 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:38:48 730
105 BOULIN Anna 2002 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:38:56 726
106 AMRO Sarina 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:38:69 720
107 PECOU Jade 2002 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:38:93 709
108 DUPOUY Olivia 2001 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:38:94 709
109 BURTIN Lilly 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:38:96 708
110 THOUVENOT Auriane 2001 CN BALMA FRA 0:38:97 707
111 BOUCHEZ-RENARD Nolwenn 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:39:05 704
112 BAUDOUIN Flavie 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:39:08 702
113 BRAS Apolline 2001 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:39:27 694
114 DANIEAU Juliette 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:39:30 692
115 ITHURBIDE Marie 2002 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 0:39:31 692
116 MARCHANT Roxane 2001 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:39:34 690
117 ALMANDOZ Garazi 2001 CN HENDAYE FRA 0:39:35 690
118 LASSALLE Chloé 2001 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:39:42 687
119 ABADIE Camille 2001 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:39:44 686
120 ROZIERS Malvyna 2001 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:39:51 683
121 BOURNAZEL Ninon 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:39:52 682
122 BOUTELOUP Margaux 2002 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:39:77 671
123 SOUCHET Albane 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:39:92 665
124 BERNARD-PEYRE Lucile 2001 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:39:96 663
125 VARAJAO Sandy 2001 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA 0:39:98 662
126 LE BELICARD Cassandra 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:40:00 661
127 BOQUET Laura 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:40:00 661
128 RAVEAU Pauline 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:40:14 655
129 RUSSO Marielle 2001 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:40:16 654
130 PROUST Clementine 2001 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:40:18 653
131 UTZEL Morgane 2001 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:40:37 645
132 GROSJEAN Manon 2001 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:40:46 641
133 MIRAMBEAU Manon 2001 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:40:53 638
134 LUC Mathilde 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:40:60 635
135 QUERO Eloise 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:40:66 632
136 GABRIAGUES Prisca 2001 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:40:67 632
137 LAMKAOUCHI Ines 2001 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:40:81 626
138 DELESTRE Aurore 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:40:95 620
139 BUCCO Clara 2001 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:40:98 619
140 SERVAT Olivia 2001 SAM LESPARRE NATATION FRA 0:41:00 618
141 DEKKER Valina 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:41:01 617
142 FAUCHER Margaux 2001 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:41:07 615
143 ARSIVAUD Naomi 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:41:09 614
144 ZANCHETTA Elena 2001 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:41:70 588
145 RIVET Lea 2001 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:41:97 577
146 CORLIEUX Anna 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:42:30 564
147 VAUDE Justine 2001 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA 0:42:82 543
148 PELTIER Morgane 2001 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:43:28 524
149 COTTON Camille 2002 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA - Disq.