Championnats de nationale 2 d'été

Interrégionale

AGEN

Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DULAT Delphine 1993 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:11:41 1140
2 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:11:42 1139
3 AUBAN Sara 1998 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 2:13:53 1106
4 GAUVIN Albane 1999 CN NIORT FRA 2:15:13 1082
5 BAHUET Alice 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:15:90 1070
6 BALLET Alizee 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:16:61 1059
7 MATHIEU Pauline 1999 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:16:91 1055
8 LABADIE Elise 1998 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:16:96 1054
9 TORCHY Lise 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:17:11 1052
10 CARO Emma 2000 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 2:17:16 1051
11 LACAN Margot 1999 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 2:17:24 1050
12 LAHONTAN Margot 1999 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:17:66 1043
13 RAYNAUD Manon 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:17:76 1042
14 BLANCHARD Charlotte 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:18:14 1036
15 ROMEU Mathilde 1998 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:18:23 1035
16 DOUZIECH Typhanie 1999 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:18:63 1029
17 GALTAYRIES Sandra 1998 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:18:83 1026
18 DELTOUR Emma 1999 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:19:05 1022
19 BETEILLE Elisa 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:19:10 1022
20 VAYSSADE Anna 1998 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:19:36 1018
21 TARROUX Zoé 2000 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:19:84 1011
22 BLAIS Faustine 2000 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:20:07 1007
23 TISSIERE Manon 1997 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:20:08 1007
24 MALGOUYRE Loé 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 2:20:12 1006
25 FOUQUET Charlotte 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:20:37 1003
26 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:20:75 997
27 THEYS Oceane 1998 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 2:20:82 996
28 TRIQUET Méline 1997 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 2:20:92 995
29 MATTENBERGER Manon 1999 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 2:20:94 994
30 CRUZ Alice 1999 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:21:17 991
31 REGNIER Alizee 2000 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 2:21:20 991
32 PICARD Marion 1998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:21:50 986
33 BETEILLE Celia 2000 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:21:69 983
34 BACHERE Lea 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 2:21:72 983
35 CARPENTIER Léa 1998 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 2:21:94 980
36 RAMON Mae 2000 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 2:21:96 979
37 BARRET Lisa 1994 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 2:22:07 978
38 CADOT-BURILLET Agathe 2000 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:22:18 976
39 BRUN Margaux 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:22:26 975
40 TESSARIOL Lisa 1999 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:22:38 973
41 VAN ANDRINGA Margot 2000 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:22:41 973
42 ANTCHAGNO Marielle 1997 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:22:50 972
43 DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia 2000 SU AGEN FRA 2:22:58 970
44 OUDIN Embre 2000 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 2:22:81 967
45 BRUEL Alyson 1999 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 2:22:92 965
46 ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie 2000 CN BERGERAC FRA 2:23:19 962
47 BOUDON Axelle 2000 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 2:23:23 961
48 OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène 1998 CN AUCH FRA 2:23:37 959
49 BERTRAND Pauline 1999 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:23:67 955
50 FERNANDEZ Marie 1998 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:23:70 954
51 FOUQUET Margot 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:24:00 950
52 ROSSINI Chloé 1998 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 2:24:06 949
53 DOUZIECH Manon 1998 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:24:38 944
54 PENICHON Louise 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:24:48 943
55 KRYCH Clara 2000 AS AMBARÈS FRA 2:24:62 941
56 BONNET Salome 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:25:66 926
57 DOMINATI Noa 2000 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:25:90 923
58 DANTEC Morgane 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:26:13 919
59 GIRAULT Elisa 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:26:50 914
60 SALANAVE Luna 1999 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:27:11 906
61 MONTILLON Mathilde 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 2:27:25 904
62 GUALANDRIS Agathe 1999 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:27:29 903
63 RAILO Léa 1997 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 2:27:63 898
64 QUIDET Romane 1998 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:28:33 889
65 DIEMER Zoé 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:28:49 886
66 DESTAVILLE Anais 1998 AS AMBARÈS FRA 2:28:62 884
67 LANGLOIS Anaïs 2000 A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE FRA 2:28:73 883
68 THOMIERES Julie 2000 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 2:28:97 880
69 HAVION Hanae 1999 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:30:05 865
70 MECHIN Mathilde 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 2:30:73 855
71 CANDIDAT Laura 2000 CN NIORT FRA 2:31:71 842
72 GROS Axelle 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:31:76 841
73 HOYAUX Maiwenn 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 2:31:80 841
74 BLANCHER Caroline 2000 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 2:32:67 829
75 DIONNET Sarah 1999 CS MELLE FRA 2:33:68 816
76 KOESSLER Solene 1997 SU AGEN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DULAT Delphine 1993 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:10:34 1157
2 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:12:48 1123
3 GAUVIN Albane 1999 CN NIORT FRA 2:13:37 1109
4 BAHUET Alice 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:13:53 1106
5 LABADIE Elise 1998 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:15:08 1083
6 MATHIEU Pauline 1999 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:16:08 1067
7 AUBAN Sara 1998 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 2:16:83 1056
8 BALLET Alizee 1998 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:17:16 1051

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAHONTAN Margot 1999 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:14:13 1097
2 TORCHY Lise 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:16:45 1062
3 BLANCHARD Charlotte 2000 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:16:45 1062
4 ROMEU Mathilde 1998 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:17:01 1053
5 RAYNAUD Manon 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:17:48 1046
6 DOUZIECH Typhanie 1999 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:17:65 1043
7 LACAN Margot 1999 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 2:18:07 1037
8 CARO Emma 2000 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELTOUR Emma 1999 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:18:07 1037
2 MALGOUYRE Loé 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 2:19:33 1018
3 BLAIS Faustine 2000 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:19:49 1016
4 BETEILLE Celia 2000 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:20:38 1003
5 REGNIER Alizee 2000 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 2:20:74 997
6 MATTENBERGER Manon 1999 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 2:21:19 991
7 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:25:84 924
8 CRUZ Alice 1999 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:27:44 901