Interrégionale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:76 | 668 | |
2 | BOUDAUD Erwan | 1984 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:25:21 | 653 | |
3 | CUIGNET Anicet | 1984 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:25:76 | 647 | |
4 | GRAND Adrien | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:26:98 | 635 | |
5 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:27:22 | 633 | |
6 | PRIGENT Anthony | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:28:96 | 616 | |
7 | OLSZEWSKI Nicolas | 1984 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:29:34 | 612 | |
8 | JAN Pierre-Henri | 1983 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:31:00 | 597 | |
9 | LE ROY Pierre-Yves | 1986 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:31:57 | 592 | |
10 | DUNAS Yann | 1985 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 2:32:02 | 588 | |
11 | VAITTINADA AYAR Vinou | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:32:43 | 585 | |
12 | DATHANAT Jean | 1988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:32:90 | 581 | |
13 | COUDERC Gilles | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:33:10 | 579 | |
14 | GADONNA Damien | 1985 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:33:42 | 576 | |
15 | HUDELOT Romain | 1985 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:33:84 | 572 | |
16 | LAMBERT Edouard | 1985 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:34:11 | 570 | |
17 | MARTY Alban | 1977 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:34:17 | 570 | |
18 | LESAGE Sylvain | 1980 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:34:32 | 568 | |
19 | SORIN Grégoire | 1986 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:34:33 | 568 | |
20 | DAIGRE Pierre-Alexandr | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:34:70 | 565 | |
21 | COLLIN Matthieu | 1980 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:35:14 | 562 | |
22 | GOUDET Quentin | 1985 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 2:35:19 | 561 | |
23 | MONNIER Albéric | 1986 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:35:87 | 556 | |
24 | GUILLOU Manuel | 1987 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:36:19 | 553 | |
25 | LE GOFF Antoine | 1984 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:36:26 | 552 | |
26 | CALARNOU Christophe | 1988 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:36:75 | 548 | |
27 | DEYRES Steven | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:36:89 | 547 | |
28 | GUY Romain | 1985 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:38:73 | 533 | |
29 | SGATNI Thomas | 1985 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:39:24 | 529 | |
30 | DOUEZ Florent | 1985 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:39:73 | 525 | |
31 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:40:76 | 517 | |
32 | LEROY Thomas | 1988 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:42:84 | 502 | |
33 | DELAHAYE Antoine | 1987 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PHILIP Pierre-Antoine | 1985 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | LE GAL Pierre-Yves | 1985 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |