Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 01 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 02 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 1198 | |
2 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:35:18 | 1179 | |
3 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:35:99 | 1140 | |
4 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:36:21 | 1129 | |
5 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:74 | 1056 | |
6 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:37:76 | 1055 | |
7 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:81 | 1053 | |
8 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:44 | 1024 | |
9 | HOVAERE Camille | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:28 | 986 | |
10 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:40:05 | 951 | |
11 | DUPRAT Julia | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:41:07 | 907 | |
12 | LAUMOND Émilie | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:42:28 | 855 | |
13 | ROBERT Léa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:57 | 843 | |
14 | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:44:04 | 783 | |
15 | SUDRY Léa | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:44:16 | 778 | |
16 | FREYTET Mathilda | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | VALETTE Anaïs | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:39:92 | 957 | |
2 | DUPRAT Julia | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:40:94 | 912 | |
3 | ROBERT Léa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:86 | 873 | |
4 | LAUMOND Émilie | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:42:32 | 853 | |
5 | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:43:19 | 817 | |
6 | SUDRY Léa | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:43:87 | 790 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1242 | |
2 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1239 | |
3 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:35:33 | 1172 | |
4 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:83 | 1147 | |
5 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:89 | 1144 | |
6 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:30 | 1077 | |
7 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:37:80 | 1054 | |
8 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:50 | 1021 |