Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:35:35 | 952 | |
2 | GERBAUD Alex | 1997 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 4:39:51 | 920 | |
3 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:40:22 | 914 | |
4 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 4:41:89 | 902 | |
5 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 4:42:09 | 900 | |
6 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 4:42:73 | 895 | |
7 | LE COZ Pol | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:45:25 | 876 | |
8 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 4:45:28 | 876 | |
9 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 4:46:02 | 871 | |
10 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:46:78 | 865 | |
11 | GUILLON Gael | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:50:25 | 839 | |
12 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:50:64 | 837 | |
13 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:54:80 | 806 | |
14 | GAUTHROT Mattis | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 4:55:11 | 804 | |
15 | VALLET Calvyn | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 5:04:95 | 735 | |
16 | FAURE Florian | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 5:04:99 | 735 | |
17 | BELETOUT François-Xavier | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 5:05:77 | 730 | |
18 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 5:15:43 | 666 | |
19 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:18:50 | 646 | |
20 | DESCAMPS Maxime | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:39:64 | 517 | |
21 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | ROUVIER Valentin | 1991 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:02:35 | 1226 | |
2 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:22:57 | 1054 | |
3 | GAUTHIER Etienne | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:26:44 | 1022 | |
4 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:35:86 | 948 | |
5 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:36:00 | 947 | |
6 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 4:37:61 | 934 | |
7 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 4:41:63 | 904 | |
8 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:47:43 | 860 |