Natathlon Régional (étapes)

Régionale

ROYAN

Le Dimanche 13 Avril 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIVET Marion 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:39:93 957
2 GAUVIN Ambre 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:40:40 936
3 OLIVRY Mathilde 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:40:50 932
4 GENOT Manon 2001 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:41:25 899
5 BOIROUX Clara 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:42:06 864
6 QUIDET Ninon 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:42:26 856
7 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:42:29 855
8 RAVEAU Pauline 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:43:06 823
9 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:43:16 819
10 DELESTRE Aurore 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:43:23 816
11 RAUX Zoé 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:43:27 814
12 BOUGEOIS Candice 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:43:43 808
13 GIBAULT Meline 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:43:78 793
14 RENOUX Anais 2002 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:43:82 792
15 COCHERIE Nolwenn 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:44:02 784
16 HERTHE Emmy 2002 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:44:15 778
17 BONNET Agathe 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:44:15 778
18 DANIEAU Juliette 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:44:41 768
19 GUEDE Camille 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:44:52 764
20 SOUCHET Albane 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:44:59 761
21 FAUCHEREAU Juliette 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:44:93 747
22 GOARANT Esther 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:45:70 718
23 RINGUET Emma 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:45:95 708
24 MACHEFAUX Léa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:46:00 706
25 LAURANT Lorine 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:46:53 686
26 PEYROUTET Camille 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:46:66 681
27 BELLIARD Lou-Anne 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:46:83 675
28 CLEMENT Marine 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:47:79 639
29 BLANCHARD Auriane 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:47:79 639
30 PAVARD Jade 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:47:81 639
31 BAUDOUIN Flavie 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:47:88 636
32 QUINTARD Lèa 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:47:96 633
33 ROUCHER Natanaelle 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:48:28 622
34 JEGGE Sidonie 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:48:40 617
35 HUET Maëva 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:48:44 616
36 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 CN NIORT FRA 0:48:48 615
37 FERGEAULT Sacha 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:48:54 612
38 LE BONDE Lena 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:48:61 610
39 PASQUET Lisa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:49:26 587
40 REBEYROL Elise 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:49:53 578
41 DEMICHELI TABOURIN Annaële 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:49:75 570
42 SULPICY Annaëlle 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:49:91 565
43 BOULIE Océane 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:50:22 554
44 TONDUT Claire 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:50:30 552
45 MICHAUD Steffy 2001 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:50:41 548
46 MECHAIN Suzanne 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:50:42 547
47 ALEXANDRE Laure 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:50:43 547
48 EL MADI Ines 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:50:56 543
49 RENON Carla 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:50:64 540
50 MISERY Julie 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:50:77 536
51 GRADISCHNIG Lilith 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:50:83 534
52 THOUEILLES Maelle 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:50:95 530
53 VITAL Natéa 2001 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:51:35 517
54 DUBOIS Celia 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:51:75 504
55 FOUQUET Emma 2001 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:51:90 499
56 FRANCISCO Barbara 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:53:30 455
57 ARC CHAGNAUD Loreline 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:53:43 451
58 RAVON Annelys 2002 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:54:16 429
59 HEMON Eleanor 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:54:29 425
60 CORDEAU Chloe 2002 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:54:50 419
61 HUISSIER Lorraine 2001 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:54:70 413
62 CARRÈRE Louisianne 2002 CN NIORT FRA 0:56:37 366
63 SOUVALTZIS Coralie 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:56:48 363
64 BOURGOIN Pauline 2002 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:57:03 348
65 LE HENO Yoelle 2002 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:57:46 336
66 DONNET Céline 2002 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:59:06 296
67 SAUSSEAU Bertille 2002 CN NIORT FRA 0:59:21 292
68 CHAILLOU Jade 2001 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:10:00 87
69 BRETHONNET Romane 2001 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
70 CAILLEAU Lola 2002 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
71 BOJANOWSKI Léa 2002 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA - Disq.