Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

LA ROCHELLE

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2003 au Lundi 30 Juin 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REMY Aurélie 1981 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:16:25 820
2 SABOURIN Ingrid 1985 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 1:18:93 767
3 CANNENTERRE Muriel 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:19:12 763
4 RONAN Charlotte 1987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:19:63 754
5 DOUX Marlène 1988 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:20:13 745
6 REDON Klemia 1988 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:20:47 739
7 RIONI Elsa 1988 CN POISSY FRA 1:20:90 731
8 GOLFIER Karine 1974 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:21:07 728
9 BORNI Marie 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:21:38 723
10 LEGENDRE Morgane 1987 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:21:39 723
11 SITTLER Léa 1989 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:21:49 721
12 LOPEZ Amandine 1983 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:21:56 720
13 FAURE Lauren 1989 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:21:74 717
14 DESDOIT Claire 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:21:80 716
15 DUGUE Marie 1987 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA 1:21:84 715
16 SOULIE Emily 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:22:30 707
17 COUFOURIER Elodie 1989 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:22:70 701
18 RIONI Coralie 1986 CN POISSY FRA 1:22:72 701
19 MERCAT Mathilde 1989 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:22:79 699
20 DANIAUD Maëlle 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:22:87 698
21 GOINVIC Anna 1988 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:23:47 688
22 DUMOUTIER Laurianne 1986 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA 1:23:52 688
23 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:23:82 683
24 HUEZ Sophie 1988 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 1:23:94 681
25 ROLLAND Pascaline 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:23:95 681
26 SCHNEIDER Charlotte 1986 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:23:98 680
27 AZEVEDO Christine 1985 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:24:09 679
28 MOLINIE Elodie 1987 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:24:10 678
29 SEYER Marjorie 1987 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:24:12 678
30 CARION Déborah 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:24:17 677
31 TREBAOL Gabrielle 1988 CN BREST FRA 1:24:26 676
32 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:24:32 675
33 ROUSSEL Marion 1988 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:24:55 671
34 MOREL Aurore 1986 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:24:57 671
35 IBOS Hélène 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:24:76 668
36 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:24:91 666
37 DARNAULT Shirley 1989 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:25:09 663
38 RICHARD Amandine 1986 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:25:12 663
39 DUVAL PAIRE Barbara 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:25:24 661
40 NADIDANG Nadine 1988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:25:64 655
41 GARNIER WICZEWSKI Bénédicte 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:25:73 654
42 PETRUZZELLA Celine 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:25:82 652
43 OLENIAK Catherine 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:26:00 650
44 THROMAS Aurore 1988 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:26:53 642
45 LESTRADE Johanna 1989 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:26:59 641
46 RIGAULT Eugénie 1988 LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION FRA 1:27:38 630
47 DAIGRE Marion 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:27:50 628
48 MARTEAU Laura 1988 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA 1:30:08 593
49 KERVAZO Cécile 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:31:01 581

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REMY Aurélie 1981 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:16:44 816
2 SABOURIN Ingrid 1985 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 1:17:13 802
3 RONAN Charlotte 1987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:17:17 801
4 BORNI Marie 1979 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:17:58 793
5 DESDOIT Claire 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:18:45 776
6 LOPEZ Amandine 1983 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:19:50 756
7 LEGENDRE Morgane 1987 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:19:86 750
8 RIONI Elsa 1988 CN POISSY FRA 1:20:33 741
9 CANNENTERRE Muriel 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:20:50 738
10 GOLFIER Karine 1974 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:20:76 734
11 DOUX Marlène 1988 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:21:00 730
12 SITTLER Léa 1989 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:21:05 729
13 REDON Klemia 1988 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 1:21:69 718
14 DUGUE Marie 1987 NOZAY OMNISPORTS FRA 1:22:03 712
15 DANIAUD Maëlle 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:22:24 708
16 FAURE Lauren 1989 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:22:28 708
17 ROLLAND Pascaline 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:22:48 704
18 SCHNEIDER Charlotte 1986 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:22:57 703
19 DUMOUTIER Laurianne 1986 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA 1:22:73 700
20 SOULIE Emily 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:22:76 700
21 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:23:08 695
22 MERCAT Mathilde 1989 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:23:08 695
23 COUFOURIER Elodie 1989 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:23:59 686
24 RIONI Coralie 1986 CN POISSY FRA 1:23:65 686