Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

LA ROCHELLE

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2003 au Lundi 30 Juin 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 1:01:00 769
2 CORME Vanessa 1977 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:69 748
3 BARDINET Naïke 1985 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:02:41 727
4 ASSAL Yasmine 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:02:61 721
5 DROGUET Myriam 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:02:81 716
6 LABIOD Tamara 1989 EN TOURS FRA 1:02:89 714
7 BLIN Julie 1986 CN LE MANS FRA 1:02:89 714
8 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:02:96 712
9 ROUDIER Laure 1986 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:03:20 705
10 TCHANG Meryll 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:03:54 696
11 PERENNES Marie 1988 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:03:56 695
12 BRIL Marion 1985 CN FLERS FRA 1:03:58 695
13 ERNULT Faustine 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:03:72 691
14 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:03:98 685
15 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 CN LE MANS FRA 1:03:99 684
16 CECHETTI Emilie 1982 SN LE LUDE FRA 1:04:07 682
17 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:04:12 681
18 ROUSSEAU Sophie 1983 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 1:04:21 679
19 LEDOUX Perle 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:04:22 678
20 COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:04:26 677
21 LOISELAY Caroline 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:04:26 677
22 RODRIGUES Sophie 1987 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 1:04:50 671
23 LE NY Claire 1986 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:04:54 670
24 RICHARD Amandine 1986 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:04:62 668
25 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:04:70 666
26 DESPREAUX Raphaëlle 1987 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:04:74 665
27 JULIEN Mallorie 1988 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 1:04:75 665
28 AIT BILAL Jmiaa 1985 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:04:83 663
29 TRIPONNEY Laura 1988 EN CAEN FRA 1:04:84 663
30 MENANT Marie-Luce 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:04:91 661
31 BELLEE Genevieve 1989 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:04:93 661
32 LUNET Céline 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:05:01 659
33 JOLLY Céline 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:06 658
34 BUTON Amélie 1988 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:05:10 657
35 LERWILL Harriet 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:05:18 655
36 RECOULES Sandy 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:05:33 651
37 TRAVERS Marion 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:05:35 651
38 MONTABORD Cynthia 1986 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 1:05:40 650
39 TRANCHARD Mathilde 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:05:43 649
40 HELYOT Mélany 1989 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:05:46 648
41 DEMUYSERE Orianne 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:05:63 644
42 CHOLLEY Morgane 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:05:82 640
43 DESCHAMPS Emma 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:05:90 638
44 CAPRON Nadège 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:05:92 637
45 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:05:96 637
46 SCRAIGN Nolwenn 1987 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:06:08 634
47 RIVIERE Caroline 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:06:18 632
48 BODIN-COMMERE Amandine 1989 CN LE MANS FRA 1:06:21 631
49 DUPUY Marjorie 1988 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:06:22 631
50 ARDOUIN CIVIOL Clémentine 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:06:24 630
51 NOEL Alexandra 1980 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:06:27 630
52 MURRAY Chloé 1987 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:06:41 626
53 FOURNIER Camille 1988 STADE LAVAL FRA 1:06:60 622
54 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:06:71 620
55 GRENU Samantha 1986 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:06:92 615
56 DOUEZ Gaëlle 1988 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:07:00 613
57 LAIGNEZ Alizée 1989 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA 1:07:32 607
58 JEGOU Eva 1987 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:07:39 605
59 DUTEAU Marion 1989 CN VANNES FRA 1:07:48 603
60 MINISINI Aurélia 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:07:62 600
61 CRABOT Tiffany 1987 IC CHILLY-MAZARIN FRA 1:07:62 600
62 BASTARD Virginie 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:07:78 597
63 MICHEL Isabelle 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:07:80 596
64 FERRANDIS Marie 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:08:62 580
65 MUSSET Tiffany 1988 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 1:08:67 579
66 LIAUDET Bérénice 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:08:70 578
67 GAUDIN Marine 1986 SO ROSNY FRA 1:08:74 577
68 DAIGRE Marion 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:09:04 572
69 CHARNY Céline 1984 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:10:03 553
70 POIROT Sophie 1986 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 1:10:57 543
71 AZEVEDO Christine 1985 EN ORLÉANS FRA 1:13:36 495
72 COELEMBIER Virginie 1981 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 1:00:83 775
2 CORME Vanessa 1977 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:55 752
3 ASSAL Yasmine 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:01:57 752
4 BARDINET Naïke 1985 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:01:91 742
5 RICHARD Amandine 1986 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:02:23 732
6 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:02:49 725
7 DROGUET Myriam 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:02:54 723
8 LABIOD Tamara 1989 EN TOURS FRA 1:02:60 722
9 TCHANG Meryll 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:02:81 716
10 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:03:13 707
11 PERENNES Marie 1988 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:03:32 702
12 LEDOUX Perle 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:03:33 702
13 ERNULT Faustine 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 1:03:35 701
14 BLIN Julie 1986 CN LE MANS FRA 1:03:36 701
15 RODRIGUES Sophie 1987 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 1:03:41 699
16 BRIL Marion 1985 CN FLERS FRA 1:03:78 690
17 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:03:82 689
18 LE NY Claire 1986 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:04:04 683
19 TRIPONNEY Laura 1988 EN CAEN FRA 1:04:40 674
20 COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:04:49 672
21 JOLLY Céline 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:04:54 670
22 JULIEN Mallorie 1988 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 1:04:72 666
23 BELLEE Genevieve 1989 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:04:72 666
24 MENANT Marie-Luce 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:05:19 655