Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

LA ROCHELLE

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2003 au Lundi 30 Juin 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DROGUET Myriam 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:28:54 742
2 CORME Vanessa 1977 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:60 738
3 BARDINET Naïke 1985 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 0:28:69 734
4 LABIOD Tamara 1989 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:76 730
5 MARCZEWSKI Marjorie 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:28:95 720
6 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:08 713
7 TCHANG Meryll 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:09 712
8 LEDOUX Perle 1987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:29:10 712
9 BRIL Marion 1985 CN FLERS FRA 0:29:15 709
10 LESUEUR Fany 1987 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA 0:29:22 706
11 PERENNES Marie 1988 CN GUINGAMP FRA 0:29:24 705
12 GIRARD Céline 1983 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:29:25 704
13 LE NY Claire 1986 CN GUINGAMP FRA 0:29:34 700
14 BLIN Julie 1986 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:37 698
15 LOISELAY Caroline 1985 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:29:43 695
16 RICHARD Amandine 1986 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:29:44 695
17 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:50 692
18 BOILEAU Sandrine 1989 CA MONTRICHARD FRA 0:29:51 691
19 POIROT Alexandra 1988 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:29:51 691
20 TRIPONNEY Laura 1988 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:55 689
21 BODIN-COMMERE Amandine 1989 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:55 689
22 CECHETTI Emilie 1982 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:29:58 688
23 RODRIGUES Sophie 1987 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 0:29:61 686
24 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:29:62 686
25 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:29:63 685
26 JOLLY Céline 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:65 684
27 COELEMBIER Virginie 1981 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:29:66 684
28 AIT BILAL Jmiaa 1985 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:29:69 683
29 ROUSSEAU Sophie 1983 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 0:29:70 682
30 TASSEL Aurélie 1978 ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS FRA 0:29:71 682
31 COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:29:74 680
32 DESPREAUX Raphaëlle 1987 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:29:79 678
33 RIVIERE Caroline 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:29:80 677
34 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:29:81 677
35 BURDET Karine 1978 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:82 676
36 BEDUCHAUD Aurélie 1985 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:29:82 676
37 BELLEE Genevieve 1989 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:29:86 674
38 MADELAINE Johanna 1985 US LA FLÈCHE FRA 0:29:90 673
39 PRUVOST Marion 1988 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:29:91 672
40 SCRAIGN Nolwenn 1987 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:29:94 671
41 LERWILL Harriet 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:94 671
42 LUNET Céline 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:96 670
43 DADEN Tiphaine 1987 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA 0:29:97 669
44 NOEL Alexandra 1980 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:30:09 664
45 RECOULES Sandy 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:30:11 663
46 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:30:12 662
47 MENANT Marie-Luce 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:13 662
48 DURANTEAU Marie 1988 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:30:14 661
49 JEGOU Eva 1987 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:30:20 659
50 DESCHAMPS Emma 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:30:22 658
51 LE BEZU Camille 1985 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:30:27 655
52 TREGUER Elodie 1988 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:30:30 654
53 CARDOSO Emeline 1988 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:30:30 654
54 DUPUY Marjorie 1988 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:35 652
55 BABOIN Audrey 1988 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:30:35 652
56 JULIEN Mallorie 1988 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:30:35 652
57 MURRAY Chloé 1987 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:30:38 650
58 TOROSSIAN Aude 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:30:39 650
59 PATIN Mathilde 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:30:47 646
60 DAIGRE Marion 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:49 646
61 IBOS Hélène 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:56 642
62 DUTEAU Marion 1989 CN VANNES FRA 0:30:56 642
63 CAPRON Nadège 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:30:58 642
64 LAIGNEZ Alizée 1989 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA 0:30:60 641
65 ERNULT Faustine 1987 ALENÇON NC FRA 0:30:69 637
66 MINISINI Aurélia 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:30:70 636
67 HEBERT Fabienne 1982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:30:73 635
68 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:30:74 635
69 MUSSET Tiffany 1988 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 0:30:90 628
70 LE BRIS Philippine 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:30:95 626
71 GARNIER WICZEWSKI Bénédicte 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:31:00 624
72 NADIDANG Nadine 1988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:18 616
73 LIAUDET Bérénice 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:31:37 608
74 LAUNAY Eugénie 1982 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:31:52 602
75 POIROT Sophie 1986 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:31:57 600
76 DEBERLY Anais 1987 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:15 541
77 BOQUET Aurélie 1984 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA - Disq.
78 HERENG Mégane 1988 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA - Disq.