Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSAUX Alexandra | 1991 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:97 | 1057 | |
2 | DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:97 | 1057 | |
3 | RABU Perrine | 1990 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:12:93 | 1031 | |
4 | LAURENT Claire | 1992 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:14:63 | 986 | |
5 | GRAL Alice | 1989 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:08 | 974 | |
6 | GRIMBLOT Cyrielle | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:15:16 | 972 | |
7 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:72 | 957 | |
8 | LEPERT Julie | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:16:45 | 939 | |
9 | FOULQUIER Laura | 1989 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:16:48 | 938 | |
10 | MORRIS Mary | 1988 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:16:48 | 938 | |
11 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:54 | 936 | |
12 | SERVANT Camille | 1991 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:70 | 932 | |
13 | AUFFRET Amandine | 1990 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:16:77 | 931 | |
14 | LAVERGNE Agnès | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:16:79 | 930 | |
15 | VASSILIADIS Maryn | 1990 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:17:76 | 906 | |
16 | GUERNIC Pauline | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:17:84 | 904 | |
17 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:25 | 893 | |
18 | MEMMOU Anaïs | 1991 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:35 | 891 | |
19 | BICKLE Julie | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:74 | 881 | |
20 | BAUMERT Caroline | 1989 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:20:68 | 834 | |
21 | COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie | 1987 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:24:01 | 756 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:90 | 1086 | |
2 | NORRAUT Marion | 1989 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:90 | 1058 | |
3 | MARTY Virginie | 1985 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:12:02 | 1055 | |
4 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:12:18 | 1051 | |
5 | DESSAUX Alexandra | 1991 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:33 | 1047 | |
6 | ARNAUD Audrey | 1987 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 1:12:37 | 1046 | |
7 | HACQUARD Yessika | 1987 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:12:52 | 1042 | |
8 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:53 | 1041 | |
9 | DUBOC Dina | 1990 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:12:63 | 1039 | |
10 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:13:03 | 1028 | |
11 | GALOPIN Marine | 1988 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:04 | 1028 | |
12 | LUBERT Camille | 1990 | NATATION CLUB CHARTRES | FRA | 1:13:08 | 1027 | |
13 | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:13:50 | 1016 | |
14 | RABU Perrine | 1990 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:13:51 | 1015 | |
15 | ROUDIER Laure | 1986 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:13:60 | 1013 | |
16 | PRINTEMPS Sandra | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:13:81 | 1007 | |
17 | BOURGOUIN Manon | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:90 | 1005 | |
18 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:13:90 | 1005 | |
19 | LAURENT Claire | 1992 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:14:41 | 992 | |
20 | RETIF Constance | 1989 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 1:14:42 | 991 | |
21 | CORNEVIN Cyrielle | 1992 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:14:50 | 989 | |
22 | BANOS Marjorie | 1991 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:14:75 | 983 | |
23 | GAVARD Pauline | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:85 | 980 | |
24 | BERNADE Jessica | 1990 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:14:92 | 978 | |
25 | JEANNEAU Marion | 1989 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:15:01 | 976 | |
26 | GRIMBLOT Cyrielle | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:15:12 | 973 | |
27 | RICHEZ Angéline | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:15:16 | 972 | |
28 | LEFEUVRE Nadège | 1987 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:23 | 970 | |
29 | VO VAN HIEN Maryne | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:30 | 968 | |
30 | NICOLLEAU Justine | 1991 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:42 | 965 | |
31 | LAGENETTE Audrey | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:15:67 | 959 | |
32 | MICHEL Isabelle | 1989 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:15:69 | 958 | |
33 | TOROSSIAN Aude | 1988 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:73 | 957 | |
34 | CALABUIG Charlotte | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:16:14 | 947 | |
35 | BERDOS Camille | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:16:16 | 946 | |
36 | RELIANT Marine | 1990 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:29 | 943 | |
37 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:16:61 | 935 | |
38 | LAFOURCADE Alison | 1986 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:16:89 | 928 | |
39 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:89 | 928 | |
40 | BERNERON Alice | 1988 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 1:17:19 | 920 | |
41 | LE NOAC'H Marie | 1990 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:17:24 | 919 | |
42 | DA ROCHA Stéphanie | 1992 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:17:27 | 918 | |
43 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:17:28 | 918 | |
44 | MORICE Audrey | 1986 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 1:17:44 | 914 | |
45 | RASAMOEL Meva | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:17:83 | 904 | |
46 | TURPAUD Charlotte | 1992 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:17:83 | 904 | |
47 | BIESCAS Chloé | 1991 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:17:91 | 902 | |
48 | DENIAU Marie | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:59 | 885 | |
49 | PASSEBOSC Marie | 1987 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:18:69 | 882 | |
50 | BICKLE Julie | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:87 | 854 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:49 | 1097 | |
2 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:83 | 1088 | |
3 | DUBOC Dina | 1990 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1081 | |
4 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1065 | |
5 | ARNAUD Audrey | 1987 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 1:11:73 | 1063 | |
6 | NORRAUT Marion | 1989 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:81 | 1061 | |
7 | DESSAUX Alexandra | 1991 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:86 | 1060 | |
8 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:12:88 | 1032 | |
9 | HACQUARD Yessika | 1987 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:13:11 | 1026 | |
10 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:13:44 | 1017 | |
11 | LUBERT Camille | 1990 | NATATION CLUB CHARTRES | FRA | 1:13:52 | 1015 | |
12 | GALOPIN Marine | 1988 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:63 | 1012 | |
13 | CORNEVIN Cyrielle | 1992 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:13:76 | 1009 | |
14 | COMMEUREUC Camille | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:13:81 | 1007 | |
15 | RETIF Constance | 1989 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 1:13:83 | 1007 | |
16 | BOURGOUIN Manon | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:86 | 1006 | |
17 | RABU Perrine | 1990 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:14:02 | 1002 | |
18 | ROUDIER Laure | 1986 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:14:08 | 1000 | |
19 | PRINTEMPS Sandra | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:14:35 | 993 | |
20 | LAURENT Claire | 1992 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:14:84 | 980 | |
21 | BANOS Marjorie | 1991 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:15:43 | 965 | |
22 | LEFEUVRE Nadège | 1987 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:94 | 952 | |
23 | GAVARD Pauline | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:12 | 947 | |
24 | PASSEBOSC Marie | 1987 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:18:98 | 875 |