Départementale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 03 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 04 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:07 | 959 | |
2 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:45 | 837 | |
3 | CHAVANEL Emma | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:38:81 | 819 | |
4 | DELBROEUVE Déborah | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:27 | 796 | |
5 | MIRAMBEAU Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:40:40 | 742 | |
6 | RIFFAUT Eva | 2001 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:76 | 680 | |
7 | CARTI Amandine | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:43:37 | 609 | |
8 | ROBIN Lorena | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:48:36 | 415 | |
9 | GUIFFIER Marie | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:52:14 | 293 | |
10 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:50 | 116 | |
11 | GRELIER Inès | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:34:71 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:65 | 827 | |
2 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:38:67 | 826 | |
3 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:39:23 | 798 | |
4 | CARDINEAU Alice | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:43 | 788 | |
5 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:39:63 | 779 | |
6 | CARTI Amandine | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:40:28 | 748 | |
7 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:42:34 | 654 | |
8 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:42:44 | 649 | |
9 | GORCE Heloise | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:42:75 | 636 | |
10 | GRELIER Inès | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:44:45 | 564 | |
11 | AMRO Rena | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:44:77 | 551 | |
12 | COLLOMB Maelis | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:44:98 | 543 | |
13 | MEME Anna | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:45:28 | 531 | |
14 | AUBERT Amelie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:45:54 | 520 | |
15 | GUIFFIER Lily | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:46:32 | 490 | |
16 | PERIVIER Lou | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:46:45 | 485 | |
17 | LIMOUSIN Laura | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:46:99 | 465 | |
18 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:47:24 | 456 | |
19 | AUBERT Chloe | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:47:30 | 454 | |
20 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:48:12 | 424 | |
21 | RINGUET Amelie | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:48:13 | 424 | |
22 | PETIT Alexya | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:49:35 | 381 | |
23 | FORSON Zaira | 2005 | AS ST-BARTH NATATION | FRA | 0:49:77 | 367 | |
24 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:49:96 | 361 | |
25 | CONDÉ Penelope | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:50:89 | 331 | |
26 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:51:14 | 324 | |
27 | LAFLEUR Aline | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:51:74 | 305 | |
28 | PINEAU Clara | 2004 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:51:77 | 304 | |
29 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:52:56 | 281 | |
30 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:52:64 | 279 | |
31 | JABOUILLE Romane | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:53:81 | 246 | |
32 | NHOMMASITH Elsa | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:54:54 | 227 | |
33 | MARTINEAUD-PERET Pasiphaé | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:54:78 | 221 | |
34 | GREMILLON Chloé | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MARGUERITTE Camille | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | MARGUERITTE Tiphaine | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | NIEUTIN REDON Louisa | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | CLAVE Alix | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:38:35 | 842 | |
2 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:52 | 833 | |
3 | CARDINEAU Alice | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:92 | 813 | |
4 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:39:68 | 776 | |
5 | POUZIN Julie | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:39:86 | 768 | |
6 | CARTI Amandine | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:40:43 | 741 | |
7 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:42:30 | 656 | |
8 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:42:56 | 644 | |
9 | AUBERT Amelie | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:46:04 | 501 | |
10 | AUBERT Chloe | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:46:22 | 494 | |
11 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:47:12 | 460 | |
12 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:48:31 | 417 |