Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1243 | |
2 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:29 | 1224 | |
3 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1189 | |
4 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:35:19 | 1179 | |
5 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:81 | 1148 | |
6 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:36:20 | 1129 | |
7 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:36:25 | 1127 | |
8 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:36 | 1122 | |
9 | CORE Marion | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:75 | 1103 | |
10 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:76 | 1103 | |
11 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:36:85 | 1098 | |
12 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:03 | 1090 | |
13 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:37:04 | 1089 | |
14 | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:37:10 | 1086 | |
15 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:37:60 | 1063 | |
16 | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:37:97 | 1046 | |
17 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:99 | 1045 | |
18 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:61 | 1016 | |
19 | RALISON Sandy | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:38:72 | 1011 | |
20 | LELONG Marie | 1997 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:77 | 1009 | |
21 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:39:00 | 998 | |
22 | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:17 | 991 | |
23 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:39:37 | 982 | |
24 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:40:25 | 942 | |
25 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:39 | 936 | |
26 | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:40:94 | 912 | |
27 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:16 | 903 | |
28 | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:41:17 | 902 | |
29 | SWIDERSKI Olivia | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:41:41 | 892 | |
30 | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:42:02 | 866 | |
31 | WANPOUILLE Cassandre | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:42:39 | 851 | |
32 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:42:83 | 832 | |
33 | SAMOYAU Elodie | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:44:35 | 770 | |
34 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DUPRAT Julia | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:77 | 1250 | |
2 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1232 | |
3 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:34:37 | 1220 | |
4 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:35:34 | 1171 | |
5 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:52 | 1163 | |
6 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:73 | 1152 | |
7 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:36:06 | 1136 | |
8 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:26 | 1079 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:36:60 | 1110 | |
2 | CORE Marion | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:60 | 1110 | |
3 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:89 | 1096 | |
4 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:00 | 1091 | |
5 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:22 | 1081 | |
6 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:37:26 | 1079 | |
7 | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:37:28 | 1078 | |
8 | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:37:51 | 1067 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:15 | 1037 | |
2 | RALISON Sandy | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:38:60 | 1017 | |
3 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:71 | 1012 | |
4 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:38:71 | 1012 | |
5 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:72 | 1011 | |
6 | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:11 | 993 | |
7 | LELONG Marie | 1997 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:34 | 983 | |
8 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:40:09 | 950 |