Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

MILLAU

Du Jeudi 03 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLARET Josep 1944 ESPAGNE ESP 0:32:38 1333
2 PANCHOO Gil 1985 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:97 1218
3 COSTE Camille 1989 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:26:04 1213
4 CADIAT Jean Marie 1953 BELGIQUE BEL 0:30:25 1212
5 FAUCK Baudoin 1951 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:55 1195
6 VISINESCU Adrian 1976 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:26:57 1187
7 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:26:52 1184
8 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA 0:32:91 1179
9 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:26:64 1176
10 GUERRA Justin 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:67 1175
11 DROGUET Martial 1967 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA 0:27:98 1151
12 SOULAS Bruno 1959 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:87 1150
13 MURRAY Gavin 1986 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:27:21 1142
14 SOLDERMANN Cédric 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:27:27 1138
15 POTHERAT Cédric 1984 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:27:29 1137
16 MERMET Christophe 1985 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:29 1137
17 NEUVILLE Laurent 1965 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:28:23 1136
18 GUILBAUD Romuald 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:27:32 1135
19 OUEDRAOGO Adama 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:27:42 1129
20 CHAMBON Pierre 1975 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:59 1125
21 STEAD Richard 1943 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:36:91 1122
22 SAADETTIN SARAN Steven 1964 TURQUIE TUR 0:29:27 1121
23 PARTENICO Joffrey 1987 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:27:57 1120
24 MAILLOT Marc 1962 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:33 1118
25 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:48 1116
26 MEURANT Olivier 1978 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:27:78 1115
27 EGEA Miguel 1976 CN NIORT FRA 0:27:80 1113
28 SEREMES Steve 1981 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:27:73 1111
29 CHAMBON Damien 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:33 1100
30 PIERRE Jimmy 1984 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:27:93 1099
31 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:94 1098
32 BOISSON Alban 1987 SN LENS FRA 0:27:95 1097
33 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:27:96 1097
34 FOGLIA Matthieu 1983 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:27:96 1097
35 SAINT-OMER Benoît 1978 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:28:19 1090
36 LENDORMY Quentin 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:28:12 1087
37 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 0:28:16 1085
38 MICHAUD Franck 1979 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:30 1084
39 BALANCIER Pascal 1974 BELGIQUE BEL 0:28:62 1083
40 CROZE Guillaume 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:28:21 1082
41 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:99 1081
42 FERNANDEZ Cédric 1974 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:68 1080
43 SAURY Alain 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:29:24 1079
44 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:30 1077
45 DESPREZ Dominique 1961 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:30:07 1076
46 LHERMITTE Bruno 1967 AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1075
47 LE CALVEZ Johnny 1983 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:28:35 1074
48 FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier 1976 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:51 1072
49 DELACROIX Maxime 1983 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:41 1070
50 FAURE Bruno 1967 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:29:40 1069
51 LEMAITRE Rémy 1989 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:50 1065
52 PLAQUIN René 1956 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:45 1065
53 ABAD Christophe 1986 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:55 1062
54 BOURGUIN Devrig 1978 EN CAEN FRA 0:28:68 1062
55 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:28:57 1061
56 PIMOT Christopher 1982 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:66 1056
57 ALECHINSKY Marc 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:28:66 1056
58 MONTI Alessandro 1973 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:29:08 1056
59 OUSTRY Julien 1988 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:28:69 1054
60 FABRE Frédéric 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:83 1053
61 FONSES Cédric 1983 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:28:73 1052
62 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:28:75 1051
63 RAYNIERE Thierry 1961 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:30:54 1051
64 DUPONT Sacha 1989 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:81 1047
65 CHEMIN Pierre-Edouard 1989 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:28:86 1044
66 MAGE Franck 1955 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:87 1042
67 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:94 1040
68 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre 1981 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 0:28:98 1037
69 BAILLIARD Fabien 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:05 1033
70 DUTHOY Boris 1979 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:29:19 1032
71 HEBANT Pascal 1968 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:06 1032
72 DEVILLIER Jérémy 1986 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:29:13 1029
73 GATEAU Philippe 1954 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:33:80 1029
74 PAOLI Antoine 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:29:19 1025
75 LEULLIER Sébastien 1971 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:66 1024
76 CHEVALIER Michel 1966 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:22 1024
77 LE JEANNE Pierre 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:37 1022
78 BERTHON Olivier 1967 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:30:25 1022
79 LORIC Yoann 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:27 1021
80 COUETTE Damien 1967 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:43 1012
81 DIDIER Aurélien 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:46 1010
82 THIBAULT Alexandre 1984 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:29:52 1006
83 SERRA Eric 1982 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:29:57 1004
84 GUILLEMAIN Yvan 1969 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES FRA 0:30:60 1002
85 MARTY Alban 1977 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:29:75 1000
86 BESCHERON Bruno 1967 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:68 998
87 DUCANCEL Thibaud 1986 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:29:75 993
88 TOURNAYRE Jérome 1973 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:24 991
89 SCHROTH Philippe 1953 SR COLMAR FRA 0:34:56 991
90 TOIS Julien 1980 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:29:86 987
91 PAILLOUX Olivier 1980 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:29:87 987
92 CODINA Yoann 1981 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:29:92 984
93 ARTAUD Sébastien 1981 CN LUNEL FRA 0:29:95 982
94 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:40 982
95 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:30:44 980
96 SIBBILLE Claude 1935 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:44:39 980
97 MARCEILLE Mathieu 1982 SU AGEN FRA 0:30:04 977
98 LAGNEAU Frédéric 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:20 975
99 RANTIEN Nicolas 1976 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:30:20 975
100 BRAHIM Lionel 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:57 973
101 HAENLIN Marc 1959 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:33:24 972
102 SCOTTO DI FASANO Simon 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:17 970
103 BOULOC Gérald 1974 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:30:63 970
104 BOUHADIDA Oussama 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:18 969
105 RICHEZ Olivier 1973 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:30:68 967
106 ANELLI Laurent 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:24 966
107 BLANC Patrick 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:13 965
108 MOREAU Patrick 1952 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:35:19 961
109 LEPOUTRE Christophe 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:30:82 959
110 JUGUET Nicolas 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:38 958
111 CHAPUT Sébastien 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:47 955
112 HENCK Laurent 1982 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:46 954
113 LUCE Remy 1948 CN FOREZ FRA 0:37:69 954
114 SOLOVEI Marc 1974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:93 953
115 CLARET Joan 1946 ESPAGNE ESP 0:37:72 952
116 PIQUEMAL Eric 1986 CN POISSY FRA 0:30:51 951
117 PLAGIAU Sylvain 1983 CN ORANGE FRA 0:30:51 951
118 PAUGAM Alain 1970 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:03 948
119 FAWKNER Michael 1970 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:31:03 948
120 JACQUES Olivier 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:61 948
121 GRENET Thierry 1966 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:65 946
122 OLIVIÉ Jacques 1962 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:57 943
123 MORAND Maxime 1987 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:30:68 942
124 TOUAZI Francis 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:87 941
125 LIEBEL Luc 1965 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:76 940
126 CHAKABE Eric 1975 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:30:86 939
127 CAVAGNA Cyril 1973 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:21 938
128 PELET Eric 1953 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:35:72 936
129 SCIORTINO Antoine 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:95 934
130 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:31:04 929
131 FLIPO Alain 1964 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:32:90 926
132 BARTHOLOME Xavier 1979 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:31:16 923
133 CHOISIT Maxime 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:53 921
134 UNKOVIC Alexandre 1974 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:55 920
135 SEIGNEUR Stéphane 1970 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:31:58 918
136 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:41:77 915
137 DUCHER Lionel 1978 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:31:46 906
138 DURAND Ludovic 1978 CN LUNEL FRA 0:31:47 906
139 BENTZ Olivier 1967 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:40 906
140 BRINITZER John 1963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:29 906
141 LAVIGNOLE Franck 1956 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:34:64 903
142 DERVARIC Benoît 1987 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:31:47 899
143 RIOTTE Benjamin 1984 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:31:51 897
144 CLERON Lionel 1968 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:32:60 896
145 LAFARGUE Victorien 1978 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:31:68 895
146 VANTOUROUT Thierry 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:03 895
147 CHUNG Olivier 1966 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:32:63 895
148 PETEL Thierry 1967 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:32:64 894
149 BARRIERE Laurent 1964 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:33:54 893
150 BEKLI Khaled 1947 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:39:07 893
151 PASCUA ARCUSIN Leandro 1984 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:31:60 892
152 MESUROLLE Vincent 1981 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:31:60 892
153 LAMMENS Laurent 1965 JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE FRA 0:32:70 891
154 SHORT David 1956 CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS FRA 0:34:89 890
155 GORCE Gregory 1972 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:32:16 888
156 COMMERET Jimmy 1973 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:32:19 886
157 BADET Jérôme 1975 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:31:86 885
158 DANDINE François 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:75 884
159 BROUILLET Jerôme 1980 CN CANNES FRA 0:31:75 884
160 NOEL Yohan 1981 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:31:75 884
161 KOESSLER Georges 1940 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:61 882
162 RAMPLOU Yoann 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:80 881
163 RONFORT Florian 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:87 878
164 LANCIEN Cedric 1977 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:32:03 876
165 DESROY Christophe 1973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:44 873
166 BOYER GIBAUD Damien 1984 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:31:97 872
167 BOSSARD Florent 1987 CN POISSY FRA 0:31:98 872
168 D'ETTORRE Jean-Marie 1982 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:32:00 871
169 FERRIER Patrick 1960 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:04 868
170 DEFET Yannick 1959 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:35:41 865
171 SOUBIRAN Daniel 1965 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 0:33:23 864
172 LANCELOT Sébastien 1981 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:32:14 863
173 BEINE Hannsgeorg 1958 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:35:49 862
174 PARIS Anthony 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:31 861
175 TAZZIOLI Bernard 1964 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS FRA 0:34:20 860
176 GAUTIER Paul 1946 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:39:85 860
177 KOITKA Thierry 1973 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:32:79 855
178 DENIS Christophe 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:83 853
179 HIRIGOYEN Flavien 1978 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:49 852
180 REMY Eric 1968 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:33:45 852
181 HARDOIN Quentin 1982 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:32:39 850
182 GARREAU Emmanuel 1976 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:32:54 849
183 RAKOTONANDRASANA Fabien 1969 ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:33:52 849
184 MORVAN Michel 1971 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:32:92 848
185 VENDAS Laurent 1973 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:32:93 848
186 GALLIOT Fabien 1981 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:32:45 847
187 PIGAGLIO Manuel 1982 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:45 847
188 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:33:56 847
189 MARLIN Xavier 1970 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:32:97 846
190 BOUDET Nicolas 1984 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:49 845
191 VASSEUR Jerome 1973 SN LENS FRA 0:33:06 841
192 LEFRANCOIS Frédéric 1980 DAUPHINS VERNOIS FRA 0:32:61 839
193 CORNET Cyril 1983 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:61 839
194 ARNHOLD Antoine 1981 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:32:62 838
195 LAGER Thierry 1983 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:32:62 838
196 MOLINA Francis 1966 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:33:79 836
197 BRISSE Christophe 1964 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:69 836
198 ROUSSEL Sebastien 1977 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:32:83 835
199 ROCHET Jean-Paul 1962 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:71 835
200 AUDRAIN Yoann 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:32:71 834
201 GAULT Olivier 1970 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:33:22 833
202 LOUVETY Stephane 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:93 828
203 AMARI Julien 1982 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:32:94 822
204 TERREE Frederic 1975 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:33:09 821
205 BOURDON Laurent 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:33:47 820
206 FEIGNA Sébastien 1983 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:33:02 818
207 TROTOUIN Thierry 1964 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:35:14 815
208 DUBOURG Bruno 1974 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:33:61 813
209 PUEL Frédéric 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:15 811
210 BOSCHETTI Ivano 1968 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:28 811
211 PERINO Adrien 1979 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:33:32 810
212 BICHEU Jérôme 1975 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:33:34 809
213 ALOREND Olivier 1977 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA 0:33:35 808
214 SEGARD Michel 1943 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:44:51 808
215 ECHELARD François 1968 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:34:40 805
216 GREGOIRE Patrick 1966 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:34:42 804
217 LEVEL Marceau 1967 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:34:45 803
218 FILLEUR Lucas 1975 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 0:33:48 801
219 COCHET Stéphane 1970 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:33:91 798
220 MICHAUX Benoit 1971 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:33:94 797
221 DUGAND Rudy 1970 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:34:03 792
222 FOURQUIN Francis 1961 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:35:65 790
223 MONTEIRO Raphaël 1987 CN AUTUN FRA 0:33:59 789
224 MOREAU Laurent 1968 MACON NATATION FRA 0:34:74 789
225 JULIEN Christophe 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:73 786
226 PONS Benoit 1977 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:33:85 783
227 SALM Vincent 1988 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:33:72 782
228 MARIGNIER Julien 1978 CN CHINON FRA 0:33:89 781
229 CATEL Guillaume 1976 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:34:09 771
230 JILLET Bruno 1969 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:35:13 770
231 LACABANE Alexandre 1975 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:13 769
232 MASSON Raphael 1969 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:35:16 768
233 LECLERC Rodolphe 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:37:53 767
234 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:21 766
235 GRE Francis 1952 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:39:49 766
236 THOUVIGNON Benjamin 1980 CN CHINON FRA 0:34:10 763
237 MARSAN Arnaud 1972 SU AGEN FRA 0:34:68 760
238 PAUL Gregory 1973 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:70 759
239 LEGENDRE Nicolas 1973 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:34:76 757
240 GAUCHER Christophe 1979 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:34:40 756
241 FERNANDEZ Bruno 1972 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:34:77 756
242 BONINO Thierry 1966 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:35:49 753
243 PERNY Nicolas 1980 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:34:39 749
244 MONIER Florian 1976 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:54 749
245 LE GOFF Herve 1972 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:34:97 746
246 BLAIN Pascal 1964 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:36:60 746
247 BESSON Jean-Michel 1951 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:40:08 741
248 DUONG Alain 1966 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:35:78 739
249 HERENT Jean-Marc 1960 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:36:74 739
250 HOUTIN Cyrille 1974 CN TARARE FRA 0:35:14 738
251 POLLEDRI Marc 1950 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:40:27 734
252 FOURMENT Jean-Dominique 1975 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:34:88 732
253 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 US JOIGNY FRA 0:38:47 726
254 DULBECCO Patrick 1947 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:43:29 720
255 PINCHON Eric 1972 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:35:56 718
256 CHERRIER Jean-Christophe 1972 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:35:58 717
257 FOURCADE Olivier 1975 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:35:22 716
258 DAVID Laurent 1972 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:35:70 711
259 IRIART Charley 1967 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:36:39 711
260 ILIEV Patrice 1964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:37:43 708
261 BAGGIO Jean-Luc 1964 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:37:46 707
262 BORGNIC Yoann 1978 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:35:43 706
263 ROUVEYROL Jean-Philippe 1966 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:36:61 701
264 DESCLOUX Laurent 1967 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:36:66 698
265 MONDOR Thierry 1964 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA 0:37:71 696
266 GRUCHY Olivier 1974 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:36:06 695
267 LUXTON Mark 1972 CARHAIX NATATION FRA 0:36:32 683
268 CASANOVA Eric 1965 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:37:09 678
269 SUGNY Christophe 1967 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:37:17 675
270 COIGNOUX Christophe 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:36:62 669
271 ROUZIES Benoit 1970 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:36:62 669
272 LE GUYADER Christophe 1974 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:36:68 666
273 MERLE Pierre 1970 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:36:75 663
274 MOSZCZYNSKI Rémy 1973 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:36:82 660
275 AUBOUER Esteve 1968 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:37:52 660
276 HARMAND Franck 1961 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:38:53 660
277 MARCADAL Didier 1956 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:40:00 660
278 ROUBAUD Patrick 1953 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:42:09 660
279 BLAY Jean-Yves 1962 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:38:66 654
280 AERNOUT Richard 1974 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:37:02 651
281 ROSSIER Frédéric 1970 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:37:28 639
282 MASSY Jean-Patrick 1963 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:39:15 633
283 GIRAUD Benjamin 1974 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:37:59 626
284 GAUTIER Jean-Marc 1966 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:38:34 624
285 BAUER Frank 1939 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:55:13 616
286 DESROCHES Vincent 1971 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:38:07 605
287 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:38:99 596
288 METTE Bernard 1957 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:41:69 592
289 BREMAUD Gilles 1949 APSAP VILLE DE PARIS FRA 0:46:82 590
290 SERRANO Jean-Philippe 1972 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:38:49 586
291 SIPP Raymond 1936 SR COLMAR FRA 0:56:16 586
292 NICOLAS Eric 1962 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:40:35 583
293 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:51:01 580
294 CHARLES Joël 1970 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:38:71 577
295 ROIGNOT Patrick 1957 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:42:13 575
296 BEDOS Pierre 1961 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:40:63 572
297 SERRANO Stephane 1969 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:39:73 565
298 BILLOUX Dominique 1957 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:42:46 562
299 MOINET Philippe 1966 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:40:32 541
300 DELEFORTERIE Didier 1962 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:41:81 526
301 GASQUET Frederic 1964 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:41:82 525
302 PALMA Sergio 1973 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:40:75 494
303 POULIZAC Hervé 1965 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:41:70 487
304 TRUPIN Eric 1966 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:41:73 486
305 WAVELET David 1971 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:41:22 476
306 FRASCHINI Louis 1967 CN AUTUN FRA 0:42:16 469
307 JADEAU Philippe 1957 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:45:05 467
308 BELLUC Jean-Paul 1953 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:47:84 451
309 PFLETSCHINGER Jacques 1957 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:55 450
310 CHARDON Laurent 1965 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 0:42:99 439
311 RICHAUD Marc 1969 APSAP VILLE DE PARIS FRA 0:43:25 430
312 MILLARD Christophe 1959 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:47:22 394
313 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:58:15 373
314 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:47:00 344
315 LEFEBURE Dominique 1959 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:48:87 343
316 BOYADJIAN Georges 1927 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:26:35 328
317 LAKCHAL Alain 1962 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:48:43 301
318 GAROT Yvon 1962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:48:78 291
319 ASTIER Philippe 1956 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:51:63 265
320 PETAGNA Eric 1955 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:52:66 238
321 ANDRIEU Yves 1932 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:19:74 237
322 WISS Jean-Pierre 1947 SR COLMAR FRA 1:01:74 182
323 DEMEY Patrick 1955 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA - Disq.
324 SCHULD Eric 1963 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
325 BARTOLI Roland 1950 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
326 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
327 GETZMAN Andy 1989 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA - Disq.
328 SCHMIT Bertrand 1954 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA - Disq.
329 PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Eurico 1970 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
330 BRIER Raphaël 1969 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA - Disq.
331 ADAM Olivier 1963 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA - Disq.
332 SORIA David 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.
333 BENSEGHIR Lyazid 1965 COLOMBES NATATION FRA - Disq.
334 CEBE Laurent 1979 CN TRICASTIN FRA - Disq.
335 PODLECKI Jean 1968 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
336 ROUBAUD Pierre 1937 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA - Disq.
337 THOMAS Bernard 1947 CN ANNONAY FRA - Disq.
338 RENAUDY Christian 1957 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.