Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

MILLAU

Du Jeudi 03 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAMUEL Raphaël 1987 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:55 1255
2 HENNAERT Jérôme 1971 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:31:37 1221
3 STARZEC Christophe 1950 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:35:95 1216
4 DUTRIEUX Morgan 1982 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:30:63 1209
5 PREISNER Stephan 1972 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:31:72 1202
6 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:31:21 1200
7 KARGBO Michaël 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:53 1199
8 CARLES François 1960 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:33:51 1198
9 BEYSARD Gaetan 1954 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:36:52 1189
10 BOROCCO Thierry 1964 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:76 1185
11 GILBERT Stéphane 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:86 1182
12 KEMP Neil 1969 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:32:94 1178
13 SIBBILLE Claude 1935 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:44:27 1176
14 DEWILDE Stéphane 1973 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:32:55 1158
15 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:59 1156
16 GOUSSARD Jérôme 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:01 1156
17 BRUNEAU Vincent 1973 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:32:75 1147
18 LE PHILIPPE Bertrand 1969 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:33:55 1146
19 DETAIS Laurent 1966 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:33:69 1139
20 CHARLES Matthias 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:39 1136
21 VERGNES Cédrick 1975 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:32:45 1133
22 BRY François 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:36:11 1132
23 TEXIER Adrien 1989 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:31:75 1131
24 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:31:87 1124
25 OUEDRAOGO Adama 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:31:89 1123
26 LAMBERT Douglas 1976 AVESNES NATATION FRA 0:32:70 1119
27 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:15 1116
28 RENAUD Sébastien 1982 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:32:33 1115
29 TROYAS Michel 1978 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:79 1115
30 DEUTSCH Jacques 1955 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA 0:36:54 1112
31 GUILLOU Manuel 1987 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:32:12 1111
32 RAYNIERE Thierry 1961 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:35:32 1107
33 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:22 1105
34 JAMET Philippe 1962 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:53 1097
35 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:42 1094
36 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:38:58 1093
37 BRY Alain 1943 CN POISSY FRA 0:43:22 1093
38 RIGAL Yann 1980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:77 1092
39 LACONTAL Guy 1968 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:34:67 1089
40 USSON Frédéric 1957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:07 1086
41 CLERGUE Jean 1959 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 0:37:11 1085
42 ZASLAVOGLOU Serge 1942 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:43:47 1083
43 TRAIMOND Nicolas 1967 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:34:96 1075
44 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:47:00 1072
45 BRINITZER John 1963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:05 1071
46 BOUILLE Benjamin 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:32:93 1067
47 BRIER Raphaël 1969 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:35:14 1066
48 BLANC Patrick 1960 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:36:24 1062
49 DESBONNES Laurent 1975 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:33:80 1061
50 REDJADJ Damien 1986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:33:07 1060
51 MAILLOT Marc 1962 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:36:34 1057
52 KORNFELD Stephane 1983 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:53 1051
53 MARCEILLE Mathieu 1982 SU AGEN FRA 0:33:58 1049
54 PERROT Jean-Michel 1945 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:41:68 1048
55 PEULSON Jean-Pierre 1969 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:35:51 1047
56 BICHEU Jérôme 1975 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:34:11 1045
57 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:36:64 1042
58 LAGNEAU Frédéric 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:21 1040
59 FAWKNER Michael 1970 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:34:83 1040
60 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:35:66 1040
61 DUTHOY Boris 1979 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:34:27 1038
62 REMY Eric 1968 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:35:78 1034
63 MAZUBERT Christophe 1976 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:34:41 1030
64 JOLLY Robert 1947 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:42:11 1030
65 BROCHEUX Denis 1954 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:40:23 1020
66 PITOIS Stéphane 1971 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:35:27 1017
67 LAMAN DUFLOT Jean-Philippe 1973 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:35:36 1013
68 DALLERY Nicolas 1972 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:35:40 1011
69 SOLOMIAC Grégory 1980 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:34:32 1010
70 BOURGUIN Devrig 1978 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:81 1010
71 ALLERY Jean-Pascal 1965 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:36:27 1010
72 JOURNEE Jean 1936 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:48:72 1009
73 PADOVANI Pierre 1955 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:38:77 1008
74 DUPONT Sacha 1989 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:34:15 1003
75 BESCHERON Bruno 1967 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:36:47 1000
76 HOUBRE Mathieu 1986 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:34:25 998
77 QUINT Charles 1951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:40:74 998
78 DULBECCO Patrick 1947 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:42:92 996
79 AYMERICH Philippe 1964 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:67 994
80 SANDER Emmanuel 1967 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:36:61 993
81 MIKIELSKI Raymond 1953 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:40:85 993
82 ARMATOL Florian 1974 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:35:90 986
83 DEPRUGNEY Michaël 1974 CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS FRA 0:35:91 986
84 MEISSL Johann 1981 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:34:85 984
85 MARON Bruno 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:33 984
86 RUSSO Olivier 1973 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:35:96 983
87 FRANCHET Rodolphe 1976 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:35:45 978
88 SANFELIX Gilles 1968 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:97 976
89 MARCEL Daniel 1971 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:36:12 975
90 PATSOURIS Platon 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:49 975
91 JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel 1971 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:36:20 971
92 DAVID Patrick 1966 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:37:10 970
93 MONIER Gilles 1975 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:65 968
94 BOSCARDIN Manuel 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:34:90 965
95 MELET Jean-Christophe 1965 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:37:21 965
96 ROUSSEAU Jean-Pierre 1942 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:46:52 964
97 BORDERIE Thomas 1980 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:35:27 962
98 DUBOURG Bruno 1974 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:36:49 957
99 VINCENT Serge 1959 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:39:97 954
100 RAKOTONANDRASANA Fabien 1969 ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:37:48 952
101 FRIGO Wilfrid 1970 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:65 950
102 BENHASSEN Hedi 1957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:07 949
103 BLOTAS Kévin 1988 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:23 948
104 GENTE Patrick 1952 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:41:93 947
105 DIDIER Aurélien 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:35:32 944
106 QUINTIN Gilles 1972 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:36:76 944
107 BLAIZEL Remy 1988 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:35:34 943
108 THERY Bruno 1970 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:36:92 937
109 MATHIAS Eric 1963 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:91 937
110 LOPEZ Antoine 1947 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:44:44 935
111 ROYANT Antoine 1974 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:05 930
112 MACOCCO Patrick 1978 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:36:46 928
113 JAFFRÉ François 1950 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:42:41 927
114 HOUBRONNE Baptiste 1981 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:36:05 924
115 BOURDIER Anthony 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:36:06 923
116 BOSSARD Florent 1987 CN POISSY FRA 0:35:79 920
117 HARDOIN Quentin 1982 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:36:15 919
118 THIBAUD Dominique 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:40:77 919
119 ISLAS LABASTIDA Carlos-David 1983 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:36:17 918
120 PETEL Thierry 1967 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:38:24 916
121 CHAUVIN Franck 1973 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:37:40 914
122 BIOT Daniel 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:72 914
123 BIZET Philippe 1959 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:92 912
124 CENTLIVRE Gilles 1973 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:48 910
125 FERRIER Patrick 1960 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:49 910
126 RENARD Serge 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:99 909
127 PUEL Frédéric 1981 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:36:38 907
128 ARNAUD Stéphane 1971 CN TARARE FRA 0:37:56 906
129 GRANGEOT Philippe 1954 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:90 906
130 BRUTINEL Didier 1961 CN GAP FRA 0:39:61 905
131 ZANA Franck 1973 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:37:61 904
132 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:48:16 903
133 LUSSEAUD Jerome 1963 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:39:70 901
134 CHOISIT Maxime 1973 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:37:69 900
135 HELY JOLY Patrick 1959 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:41:30 896
136 CARON Michel 1980 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:36:64 895
137 GRE Francis 1952 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:43:23 893
138 AGUER Michel 1953 CN GAP FRA 0:43:24 892
139 BAUDRION Jean 1932 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA 0:56:60 891
140 MILLOT Pascal 1964 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:39:95 890
141 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:45:63 888
142 MOREAU Laurent 1968 MACON NATATION FRA 0:38:87 887
143 MICHEL Max 1967 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:38:90 886
144 LUCAS Jean-François 1952 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:43:47 883
145 MOLINA Francis 1966 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:38:99 882
146 PIQUEMAL Eric 1986 CN POISSY FRA 0:36:59 881
147 CATEL Guillaume 1976 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:37:47 880
148 SIMON Nicolas 1978 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:37:49 879
149 CORDIER Nicolas 1968 APT NATATION FRA 0:39:06 879
150 BOUR Jean-Michel 1959 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:71 878
151 BONTZOLAKIS Michel 1938 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:52:47 878
152 BONNET Eric 1981 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:37:04 876
153 WAECKERLE Roland 1938 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:51 876
154 ARTAUD Sébastien 1981 CN LUNEL FRA 0:37:05 875
155 BADELIER Alexis 1984 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:37:10 873
156 GONTRAN Guillaume 1977 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:37:65 871
157 VATIN Eric 1968 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:26 870
158 KALUZINSKI Eric 1964 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:40 870
159 LAFAYE Yves 1945 LANNION NATATION FRA 0:46:11 870
160 GARREAU Emmanuel 1976 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:37:70 869
161 DERVARIC Benoît 1987 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:36:88 867
162 PEREZ Robert 1977 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:37:75 866
163 ANELLI Laurent 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:97 863
164 ROIGNOT Patrick 1957 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:42:08 863
165 MARSAN Arnaud 1972 SU AGEN FRA 0:38:50 862
166 ENGELEN Frederic 1967 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:39:50 859
167 LEGENDRE Nicolas 1973 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:38:59 858
168 FENERON Pascal 1969 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:66 852
169 BRACHET Robert 1938 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:53:22 852
170 COMMERET Jimmy 1973 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:38:77 850
171 ROUBAUD Patrick 1953 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:44:27 850
172 BONINO Thierry 1966 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:39:77 847
173 ADAM Olivier 1963 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:40:94 847
174 RÉZOUALI Frédéric 1974 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:38:86 846
175 DRUTEL Dominique 1965 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:80 846
176 LORIC Yoann 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:37:69 845
177 PICHOT Frédéric 1968 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:39:82 845
178 HADDAD Maurice 1972 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:38:90 844
179 BARROT Christian 1967 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:39:87 842
180 TERRIER Emmanuel 1968 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:39:91 841
181 BADANO Giacomo 1972 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:39:00 840
182 NATCHOO Serge 1956 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:42:68 838
183 CORKE Anthony 1983 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:37:85 837
184 POLLEDRI Marc 1950 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:44:60 837
185 LIQUIERE Bruno 1956 C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE FRA 0:42:75 835
186 GAUCHER Christophe 1979 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:38:47 833
187 BONARDI Vincent 1981 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:37:95 832
188 DOUCHE Mathieu 1978 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:38:52 831
189 BREMAUD Gilles 1949 APSAP VILLE DE PARIS FRA 0:47:19 829
190 ROQUES Gérard 1960 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:41:37 828
191 RAMBOATSISETRAINA Andriamitaltsoa 1966 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:40:23 827
192 GEORGER Jean-Michel 1977 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS FRA 0:38:67 824
193 SOYER Roland 1931 SENS NATATION FRA 0:58:81 823
194 BALESTRACCI Vincent 1984 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS FRA 0:38:19 822
195 DUONG Alain 1966 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:40:40 819
196 LARRIBAU Eric 1960 CN LANNEMEZAN FRA 0:41:58 819
197 MIGNARD Gilles 1962 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:41:65 816
198 JOUBERT Alain 1959 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:25 814
199 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:50:62 814
200 SIEGEL Christophe 1987 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:38:02 813
201 DESROCHES Vincent 1971 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:39:62 812
202 TARCHALA Stéphane 1971 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:39:64 811
203 NIER Jean 1960 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:41:91 805
204 NAVA Sylvain 1982 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:58 804
205 POURRAT Jean-Luc 1969 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:40:87 799
206 GIRAUD Benjamin 1974 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:39:95 797
207 POUGETOUX Pascal 1975 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA 0:39:28 796
208 FERRAND Marc 1961 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:42:14 795
209 MASSY Jean-Patrick 1963 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:42:18 793
210 GARNIER Jean-Marie 1958 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:43:76 793
211 KANDEL Alain 1931 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:59:80 793
212 BONUCCELLI Renaud 1960 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:42:24 791
213 TROCCAZ Désiré 1952 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:45:79 791
214 SERRANO Stephane 1969 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:41:11 788
215 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:48:30 788
216 LANCELOT Sébastien 1981 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:39:03 783
217 NIVAULT Pierre 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:42:43 783
218 ALEXANDRE Grégoire 1955 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:44:04 782
219 LE HIR Cedric 1978 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:39:62 781
220 DESTAILLEUR Julien 1984 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:39:10 780
221 FONTAINE Daniel 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:46:08 780
222 MARCHAND Olivier 1964 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:42:53 779
223 GAROT Yvon 1962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:42:54 779
224 RIBES Vincent 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:40:43 776
225 MOINET Philippe 1966 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:41:42 775
226 PICARD Franck 1956 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:44:25 774
227 TANGUY Thierry 1966 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:41:48 772
228 SAURIN Joël 1967 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:41:52 771
229 FEIGNA Sébastien 1983 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:39:57 759
230 CARRILLO Philippe 1975 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:40:23 754
231 DESPOIS Serge 1958 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:44:77 753
232 CHARLES Joël 1970 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:41:02 750
233 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:25 750
234 BILLOUX Dominique 1957 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:44:85 750
235 FLORANCE Patrick 1961 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:43:32 747
236 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:93 747
237 MORVAN Guy 1968 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 0:42:20 742
238 KINACH Hervé 1969 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:42:22 742
239 BARRIER Arnaud 1976 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:68 734
240 BONNET Dominique 1953 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:47:38 731
241 TRAMOIS Pascal 1968 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:42:51 730
242 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:57:05 730
243 ANDRIOLLO James 1964 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:43:75 729
244 DELAUNAY Didier 1954 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:47:45 728
245 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:50:00 727
246 VIAL Alain 1947 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:50:03 726
247 GELIX Richard 1971 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:65 724
248 LAINE Eric 1963 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:43:89 724
249 DAVID Laurent 1972 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:41:70 722
250 SCHMITZ Gérard 1964 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:43:98 720
251 PIQUOT Frédéric 1964 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA 0:44:00 719
252 SOUMELIS Vassili 1970 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:81 717
253 LAMOTTE Christophe 1960 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:44:13 714
254 FOURCOT Didier 1957 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:45:87 711
255 RICHAUD Marc 1969 APSAP VILLE DE PARIS FRA 0:43:09 706
256 NICOD Eric 1961 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:44:33 706
257 VAN LANDEGHEM Koen 1963 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:44:37 705
258 BARKA Youssef-André 1963 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:44:37 705
259 DOAN BA Thanh 1979 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:41:39 704
260 PAUL Gregory 1973 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:42:22 700
261 ESPINASSE Christophe 1965 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:43:23 700
262 MOEVUS Claude 1963 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:44:58 697
263 MANCINI Francisco 1958 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:46:23 697
264 POINTU Herve 1967 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:43:33 696
265 N'DOASSINGAR Julien 1968 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:43:42 692
266 WISS Jean-Pierre 1947 SR COLMAR FRA 0:51:01 692
267 LAKCHAL Alain 1962 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:44:74 690
268 DEBUIGNY Nicolas 1972 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:42:48 689
269 HUMILIÈRE Hervé 1967 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:43:56 687
270 TOURNIER Philippe 1956 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:46:50 687
271 PONS André 1949 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:51:15 687
272 RENAULT Yann 1975 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 0:41:86 685
273 DELARUELLE Benoit 1970 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 0:42:59 685
274 BORDAS Christophe 1969 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:43:67 682
275 ARAGON Pierre-Henri 1969 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:43:75 679
276 ROLLAND Jacques 1943 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:54:69 679
277 SAGUE Jean-Marc 1961 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:45:07 677
278 MAAS Jean-Christian 1967 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:43:84 676
279 EGRETTEAU Virgile 1976 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:42:10 674
280 BENET Jean-Louis 1945 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:51:52 674
281 FRASCHINI Louis 1967 CN AUTUN FRA 0:43:90 673
282 DAUPHINOT Jacques 1951 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:49:20 665
283 PELISSOU Daniel 1967 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:44:18 662
284 DOREY Eric 1963 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:45:49 661
285 JOUANNOT Thierry 1962 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:45:59 657
286 DERHI Marc 1956 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:47:54 648
287 STAGNI Rudy 1965 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:62 645
288 DAUCHY Johanny 1969 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:44:70 642
289 MORRI Jean-Pierre 1956 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:47:71 642
290 VAYSSIERE Jean-Luc 1958 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:47:83 638
291 ETAVE Frederic 1968 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA 0:44:86 636
292 PRIVE Bruno 1956 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:48:01 631
293 JERRETHIE Daniel 1962 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:46:35 629
294 DEMEURE Philippe 1962 CN AUTUN FRA 0:46:37 628
295 GIROT Alain 1961 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:46:46 624
296 FASS Jean-Louis 1956 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:48:31 620
297 CROUZET Jean-Yves 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:45:29 619
298 SERRANO Jean-Philippe 1972 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:44:34 615
299 ROUX André 1942 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:56:94 609
300 GUERNIOU Pierre 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:06:82 599
301 LAULANNE Pierre 1962 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:47:44 589
302 MANGIN Jean-François 1968 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:46:24 584
303 CANSOT Philippe 1953 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:51:61 582
304 DALLIER Michel 1944 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:57:91 580
305 PETAGNA Eric 1955 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:49:75 570
306 MENARD Claude 1964 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:48:00 569
307 OTT Jean 1942 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:58:28 569
308 STAPF Christian 1940 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:58:46 564
309 CADOT Jean-Hubert 1953 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:52:38 557
310 CHATELARD Christophe 1965 CN TARARE FRA 0:46:98 556
311 GERAUD-JARDEL Jacques 1950 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA 0:53:08 535
312 RAGET Christian 1952 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:53:40 525
313 ARAUD Christian 1940 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:00:00 520
314 CASELLAS Romain 1950 TROYES ON FRA 0:53:60 519
315 BELLUC Jean-Paul 1953 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:53:74 514
316 THOMAS Bernard 1947 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:56:60 514
317 CHAPERON Patrice 1952 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:54:23 499
318 BELLOC Jean 1928 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:20:19 454
319 LAROCHE Claude 1956 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:53:41 452
320 ZANNIER Remy 1961 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:51:54 450
321 COLLON Jean 1952 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:57:34 408
322 RICHER Jean-Francois 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:01 318
323 OZBOLT Franck 1923 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:54:09 116
324 DUCONGE Jean-Patrick 1963 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
325 BENSEGHIR Lyazid 1965 COLOMBES NATATION FRA - Disq.
326 BERTHIER Alain 1941 US VENDÔME FRA - Disq.
327 GUIRAUD Benoit 1972 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.
328 COINCON Frederic 1975 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA - Disq.
329 UNKOVIC Alexandre 1974 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
330 SCHULD Eric 1963 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
331 BUCCELLI Bruno 1961 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA - Disq.
332 CORNEC Bertrand 1953 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA - Disq.
333 MAURIS Pierre 1946 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA - Disq.