Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

MILLAU

Du Jeudi 03 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 11:16:32 1132
2 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:15:19 1017
3 MEUGNIOT Sandrine 1967 YERRES NATATION FRA 6:05:29 984
4 BEVING Christine 1964 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 6:21:90 977
5 GUYADER Caroline 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 5:46:92 971
6 JEAN Bérengère 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 5:47:58 967
7 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 6:09:77 957
8 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 7:50:16 931
9 COUSSIEU Beatrice 1969 USM VIROFLAY FRA 6:14:79 926
10 PORRI Marine 1986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 5:45:12 911
11 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA 7:21:24 905
12 XHERVELLE Muriel 1973 BELGIQUE BEL 6:07:21 899
13 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 6:58:30 887
14 CURE Karine 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:02:21 874
15 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 6:11:24 874
16 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 5:54:96 848
17 MONEGO Frédérique 1959 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA 7:06:14 845
18 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 EMS BRON FRA 6:19:51 825
19 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 CN AUTUN FRA 6:04:40 819
20 MARCEL Sylvie 1971 CN GAP FRA 6:23:08 804
21 POIRIER Amélie 1984 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 6:08:42 794
22 BISSON Claire 1956 SN MONTGERON FRA 7:16:41 792
23 MIELVAQUE Virginie 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 6:04:27 791
24 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 7:17:39 787
25 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 6:39:20 785
26 CAGNOLI Rose-Marie 1959 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA 7:19:57 776
27 BONNAMANT Lauriane 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 6:07:31 772
28 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 7:20:38 772
29 BATTIE Carine 1973 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:28:77 771
30 SAUZET Marie-Laure 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 6:13:22 765
31 SEULEIMAN Sev 1979 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 6:24:37 742
32 DUNAND Marielle 1980 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 6:19:54 729
33 VIVIES Karine 1982 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 6:20:87 721
34 BARON Marjorie 1973 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 6:38:92 715
35 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 8:04:80 696
36 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 6:20:59 694
37 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 7:13:81 693
38 COULON Laurence 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 7:14:22 691
39 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 9:32:04 691
40 PASCARELLI Sakura 1964 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 7:14:49 689
41 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 6:57:72 685
42 DE WILDE Adeline 1970 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 6:49:79 657
43 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 8:18:66 636
44 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 9:03:46 612
45 LEROY Anne 1967 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 7:19:92 575
46 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 7:27:66 539
47 GODART Sylvie 1960 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA 7:58:04 489
48 RICHER Regine 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 10:20:00 350
49 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 9:38:92 339