Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

MILLAU

Du Jeudi 03 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:30:90 1104
2 DESDOIT Claire 1982 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 2:35:49 1051
3 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:53:31 1012
4 HEATH Amanda 1957 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 3:02:83 996
5 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:44:67 991
6 GUYADER Caroline 1976 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:42:34 984
7 PORRI Marine 1986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:40:03 976
8 VALIBOUZE Annick 1960 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:56:65 970
9 EL BOUKHARI Rita 1989 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 2:40:64 968
10 JEAN Bérengère 1979 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:44:61 953
11 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:44:70 952
12 BERTET Cécile 1988 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 2:42:03 949
13 GONFAUS BRUNET Meritxell 1977 ESPAGNE ESP 2:45:67 939
14 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA 3:19:94 926
15 POIRIER Amélie 1984 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:46:37 905
16 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 3:22:16 902
17 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 2:56:32 898
18 LAGARDE Odile 1953 CN GAP FRA 3:23:13 892
19 BARRERE Camille 1977 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:49:89 885
20 GOINVIC Anna 1988 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:47:36 879
21 BONNIOL Elisabeth 1951 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 3:25:25 870
22 HUMBERT Emma 1972 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:54:42 866
23 EL MADANI Emilie 1977 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:51:49 865
24 LUBBE Patricia 1966 CN GAP FRA 2:59:37 861
25 MARTY Virginie 1985 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 2:48:98 858
26 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:50:00 858
27 LACORDAIRE Karine 1977 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:52:03 858
28 COUSSIEU Beatrice 1969 USM VIROFLAY FRA 2:59:91 855
29 ROSENOW Hanne 1970 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 2:55:66 851
30 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:51:14 844
31 AMIAND Caroline 1969 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 3:00:90 843
32 HUDZIK Charlotte 1988 CN BREST FRA 2:50:34 841
33 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:53:92 835
34 SAUZET Marie-Laure 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:52:08 832
35 FERRY Cécile 1970 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 2:58:77 813
36 BERTOT TANGE Virginie 1982 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:53:81 811
37 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 3:04:11 806
38 FIEU Jessica 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:53:24 805
39 BAZUREAU Ariane 1974 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:59:59 804
40 WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena 1980 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:56:11 783
41 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 3:21:90 782
42 COLLET Aurélie 1983 NSH JEUMONT FRA 2:56:44 779
43 BUSSENEAU Anne-Laure 1988 DAUPHINS VERNOIS FRA 2:55:46 778
44 MONEGO Frédérique 1959 BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION FRA 3:22:30 778
45 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 3:02:17 773
46 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 CN ANNONAY FRA 3:07:41 768
47 DEROO Jennifer 1989 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:56:39 767
48 BATTIE Carine 1973 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:03:05 763
49 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:24:06 760
50 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 3:15:35 754
51 JARROUSSE Aline 1970 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:03:91 753
52 DUPUCH Julie 1985 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 2:58:13 746
53 GIL-PORTES Céline 1979 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 3:01:34 746
54 BARON Marjorie 1973 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:04:93 742
55 NOBLET Claire 1987 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 2:59:19 733
56 BLANQUET Maryline 1978 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 3:02:51 732
57 THORAVAL Magali 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 3:02:60 731
58 DESPREZ Marjorie 1961 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA 3:17:83 728
59 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:59:98 724
60 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 3:12:03 716
61 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:03:64 695
62 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 CN TRICASTIN FRA 3:02:95 690
63 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 3:21:57 689
64 LASBENNES Edith 1961 SC THIONVILLE FRA 3:22:00 684
65 COULON Laurence 1960 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:23:46 669
66 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 4:25:53 662
67 DAUMONT Morgane 1985 CN CAPDENAC FRA 3:05:85 657
68 CARNIOL Meavenn 1974 EN CAEN FRA 3:13:12 651
69 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 3:25:83 645
70 VILARD Elodie 1988 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 3:07:81 636
71 LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane 1982 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:09:05 634
72 CONDAMINES Carole 1984 C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE FRA 3:09:08 634
73 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 3:11:40 633
74 SAVAILL Marie-Line 1960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:27:14 632
75 MARCHEAU Doris 1987 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 3:08:23 631
76 MEGE Ghilaine 1964 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 3:28:06 623
77 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:37:93 623
78 FAVIER Marlène 1971 CN TRICASTIN FRA 3:15:95 621
79 BARRERA COLIN Anahi 1972 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 3:16:90 611
80 PEULSON Odile 1968 CN AUTUN FRA 3:22:58 606
81 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 4:10:32 603
82 KIRSZBAUM Mathilde 1980 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 3:12:81 594
83 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 3:16:79 577
84 RIGOLA Raphaele 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 3:17:90 566
85 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 3:38:18 527
86 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 3:28:82 494
87 XHERVELLE Barbara 1971 BELGIQUE BEL 3:28:84 494
88 YASMINE Sophie 1971 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 3:30:52 478
89 BUFFET Cécile 1973 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 3:31:17 472
90 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 4:53:51 462
91 RICHER Regine 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:31:15 446
92 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:31:46 444
93 BOURSIN Bénédicte 1969 EP MANOSQUE FRA 3:44:55 405
94 RAYNAL Martine 1962 C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE FRA 3:53:34 399
95 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 4:39:71 388
96 LARPIN Viviane 1961 SU AGEN FRA 4:01:76 336
97 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:30:37 321
98 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 5:18:42 314
99 TRESAMINI Danièle 1959 US ETREPAGNY FRA 4:20:88 285
100 DASSIE Fanny 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.
101 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
102 BARRIER Sophie 1953 CN CHINON FRA - Disq.
103 BEHR Hélène 1950 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
104 PAEZ Lucia 1965 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA - Disq.
105 RESSENCOURT Valérie 1977 CN LANNEMEZAN FRA - Disq.
106 AYOUAZ Stéphanie 1981 ES VITRY FRA - Disq.
107 BRILLAUD Sylvie 1957 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA - Disq.
108 BICHAT Magaly 1979 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA - Disq.
109 TRAVERT Melody 1989 US CHAUVIGNY FRA - Disq.
110 ROBERT Josee 1981 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
111 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.