Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

MILLAU

Du Jeudi 03 Juillet 2014 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERGESEN Torill 1957 NORVÈGE NOR 0:39:30 1243
2 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:91 1240
3 DEMONTAY Christine 1969 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:36:94 1224
4 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:77 1222
5 MARCHAND Nancy 1958 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:40:02 1212
6 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:36 1204
7 BROUARD Lisa 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:34:75 1201
8 MOREAU Edith 1960 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:39:38 1169
9 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA 0:43:24 1163
10 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:64 1157
11 BARTHE Laurence 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:38:42 1155
12 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:91 1146
13 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:36:84 1145
14 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:41:60 1144
15 HEATH Amanda 1957 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 0:41:74 1139
16 VU VAN Juliana 1982 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:53 1133
17 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 CN HALLUIN FRA 0:37:21 1128
18 DESPREZ Isabelle 1962 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:40:38 1126
19 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:45 1117
20 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle 1973 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:38:40 1108
21 MEBARKI Kahina 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:36:89 1096
22 MONTELS Laetitia 1987 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:98 1092
23 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:42:86 1092
24 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:71 1092
25 ESNAUD Stephanie 1975 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:38:10 1087
26 DEMONTFAUCON Cathy 1976 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:38:20 1082
27 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:41:48 1079
28 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:41:57 1075
29 GONFAUS BRUNET Meritxell 1977 ESPAGNE ESP 0:38:40 1073
30 DELACOUR Amelie 1971 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:39:30 1068
31 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:38:11 1059
32 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:40:71 1054
33 LYON-RAGOT Marie-Noel 1969 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:40:80 1050
34 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:39:71 1049
35 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:40:85 1048
36 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:40:89 1046
37 BAUMSTARK Sylvie 1964 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:39 1041
38 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:41:13 1036
39 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:41:15 1035
40 AMARI Julie 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:29 1033
41 DESSON Coralie 1979 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:39:62 1018
42 GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle 1957 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:44:70 1018
43 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:39:69 1015
44 FLUET Andrée 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:60 1010
45 PUIGSEGUR Claire 1970 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:40:63 1009
46 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:41:81 1007
47 ROYER Sophie 1959 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:45:12 1002
48 BOUSCARY CUINGNET Anne-Cecile 1968 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:41:99 999
49 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:45:37 992
50 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:54:10 991
51 DUNAND Marielle 1980 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:39:62 990
52 GEORGES Elodie 1988 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:39:25 987
53 HICTER Anne 1973 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:41:16 986
54 GARABEDIAN Françoise 1964 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:43:72 986
55 LASBENNES Edith 1961 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:43:75 985
56 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:43:91 978
57 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 CN EPINAL FRA 0:48:03 978
58 KIRSZBAUM Mathilde 1980 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:40:02 972
59 PAEZ Lucia 1965 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:42:74 968
60 VIGNON Christine 1963 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:44:30 962
61 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:44:40 958
62 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA 0:40:04 952
63 MILLERIOUX-BOURREAU Coralie 1989 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA 0:40:04 952
64 BIEBER Morgane 1988 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:09 950
65 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:40:53 950
66 DEROO Jennifer 1989 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:40:19 945
67 LEMAIRE Isabelle 1988 DAUPHINS VERNOIS FRA 0:40:22 944
68 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:71 942
69 DUPUCH Julie 1985 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:40:28 941
70 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:46:69 941
71 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:49:06 940
72 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:49:12 938
73 MARSILLE-DEMON Sonia 1972 SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS FRA 0:42:43 932
74 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:45:27 924
75 JOLY Laurence 1986 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:40:80 918
76 LIAGRE Virginie 1973 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:42:82 916
77 MONIER Andree 1949 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:52:76 914
78 MOINET Sylvie 1970 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:42:92 912
79 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:97 911
80 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:42:11 910
81 BERTOT TANGE Virginie 1982 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:41:51 908
82 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:43:10 905
83 ARTIGALET Dominique 1961 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:45:75 905
84 MOH KLAREN Julia 1960 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA 0:45:91 899
85 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:53:22 899
86 ZOCCARATO Catherine 1972 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:25 898
87 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:43:28 897
88 D'ETTORRE Anne 1984 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:41:81 895
89 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:43:40 892
90 MARCHEAU Doris 1987 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:41:46 890
91 JULIEN Estelle 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 0:42:58 890
92 TRAIN Marie 1952 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:50:47 889
93 HARDEL Laurence 1961 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:46:20 888
94 VOGT Vanessa 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:03 885
95 NOUEL DE KERANGUE Florence 1962 CN TARARE FRA 0:46:28 885
96 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:42:72 884
97 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:42:72 884
98 PERROT Virginie 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:42:09 883
99 PIAU Amandine 1984 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:42:28 875
100 POLIT Diane 1967 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:45:05 875
101 PELLETIER Emilie 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:41:84 874
102 CARNIOL Meavenn 1974 EN CAEN FRA 0:43:94 870
103 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:43:32 859
104 BOURGEADE Anne-Laure 1978 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:43:49 853
105 MOGNARD Rose 1984 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:42:90 849
106 RIPART Séverine 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:43:68 845
107 SMAGGHUE Francoise 1967 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:45:82 844
108 TOURNIER Sabrina 1971 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:44:61 843
109 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:45:88 842
110 CHOULANT Marine 1985 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:42:64 840
111 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:49:42 840
112 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:49:67 831
113 BERNARDINI Gisele 1955 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:72 830
114 JAULMES Ondine 1970 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:45:01 828
115 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:47:79 828
116 FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie 1989 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:43:03 824
117 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:49:89 824
118 GENTE Dominique 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:49:89 824
119 CASTELAN Sandra 1969 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:46:46 820
120 DUFAY Coralie 1985 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:43:20 817
121 VILARD Elodie 1988 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:43:25 815
122 SCARAMUZZA Sophie 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:27 814
123 TRANSIN Sarah 1988 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:43:28 814
124 GERLACH Alexandra 1977 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:44:52 811
125 CULIE Nathalie 1976 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:44:56 810
126 STRAUB Elodie 1969 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:46:77 808
127 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:56:11 805
128 SIMON Corinne 1966 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:47:05 797
129 JUHANS Catherine 1972 CN TARARE FRA 0:45:87 794
130 JOULIA Alice 1987 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:43:95 786
131 BARTOLI Laurence 1952 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:53:51 786
132 BARBEZANGE Isabelle 1970 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:46:14 784
133 MERCIER Auriane 1986 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:44:11 780
134 LAURENS Béatrice 1982 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS FRA 0:44:66 778
135 VAISSE Carine 1977 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:45:35 778
136 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:53:78 777
137 PHILIPPON Brigitte 1950 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:53:88 774
138 BONHOURE Marie 1956 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:51:57 765
139 JEAN-PIERRE Marie 1984 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:45:03 763
140 CABOT Veronique 1968 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:48:07 759
141 TOMASI Sandrine 1978 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:45:87 758
142 PONCET Sophie 1976 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:45:87 758
143 SOBOUL Brigitte 1950 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:54:36 758
144 PIN Aurore 1983 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:45:34 751
145 MICHAU Stéphane 1962 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:50:03 747
146 MERLOT Corinne 1962 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:50:05 746
147 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:48:64 738
148 BERNARD Karen 1985 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:45:22 736
149 HARMSEN Ingela 1973 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:47:44 735
150 MENARD Françoise 1963 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:50:37 735
151 MAZIERE Christine 1963 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:50:41 733
152 MASSIF Elodie 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:45:83 732
153 TROCCAZ Elisabeth 1952 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:55:22 730
154 VAN DE VONDEL Karine 1970 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:47:74 723
155 THOMAS Marilyne 1955 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:52:90 720
156 BENVENUTI Emmanuelle 1989 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:45:69 718
157 REMOND Angélique 1984 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:46:20 718
158 OUDIN Christine 1964 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:50:85 718
159 LARPIN Viviane 1961 SU AGEN FRA 0:50:98 714
160 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:53:19 710
161 PACE Sandrine 1975 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:47:16 709
162 CARRAZ Elisabeth 1976 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:47:22 707
163 MURAWKA Audrey 1970 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:48:24 705
164 MANCINI Edith 1960 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:51:23 705
165 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:53:39 704
166 MICHAUD-PHAM Lan-Huong 1959 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:53:48 701
167 LE DUC Sylvie 1974 D'EAU A D'EAU 38 FRA 0:48:42 698
168 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:51:62 692
169 FELTRIN Sophie 1984 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:47:09 684
170 PASCAL Delphine 1985 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:46:62 683
171 LAGAND Laurence 1960 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:51:98 680
172 CHEREAU Catherine 1963 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:51:99 679
173 MARTY Isabelle 1975 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:48:05 677
174 MASSON Muriel 1962 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:52:12 675
175 SALVAN Marie-France 1968 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:50:52 672
176 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:52:23 671
177 MATTHEWS Janet 1962 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:52:41 665
178 SENNI Edith 1958 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:54:59 665
179 CHEN Alyce 1973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:49:54 658
180 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:01:08 656
181 GRADEL Laurence 1967 SN LENS FRA 0:51:11 652
182 RAYNAL Martine 1962 C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE FRA 0:52:82 652
183 BOCCA Marie-Christine 1959 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:54:99 652
184 DUPEUX Valérie 1968 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:51:22 648
185 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:55:15 647
186 BESSE Agnes 1962 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:53:01 646
187 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:50:14 638
188 VIANAI Isabelle 1967 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:51:79 629
189 KACHOUR Corinne 1969 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:51:88 626
190 MARQUEZ Nathalie 1967 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA 0:51:91 625
191 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:55:85 625
192 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:02:17 625
193 TISSERAND Célia 1970 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:50:84 614
194 REUX Madeleine 1953 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:25 608
195 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:56:57 603
196 BIF Brigitte 1952 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:59:65 596
197 BESNIER Anne 1958 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:56:91 593
198 BLAUWBLOMME Solange 1962 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:54:69 592
199 HASSAPIS Renee 1950 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:59:84 590
200 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 1:13:67 587
201 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:03:63 585
202 TORRES Muriel 1971 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:51:76 583
203 BARISIC Christine 1969 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:53:25 581
204 PICHON Lysiane 1951 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 1:00:23 579
205 GARRIGOS Laurence 1966 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:53:60 570
206 BENARD Jocelyne 1959 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:57:70 569
207 DONNET Ginette 1950 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:00:64 568
208 MARUEJOULS Isabelle 1965 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:53:83 562
209 BOURIANE Methie 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:52:93 545
210 LABBE Cathy 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:58:61 543
211 LE CLAIRE Martine 1952 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA 1:01:56 542
212 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 1:01:60 541
213 VIDAL Joceline 1956 C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE FRA 0:58:74 539
214 LOPEZ Marie-France 1949 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:05:42 538
215 BELLON-CURUTCHET Cathy 1963 US LE PONTET FRA 0:56:59 533
216 DELFORGE Véronique 1961 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:56:61 533
217 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:55:20 520
218 LEFRANC Agnes 1974 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:54:13 507
219 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:03:10 501
220 DRUTEL Caroline 1974 EMS BRON FRA 0:54:66 491
221 VERRY Stéphanie 1957 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 1:00:74 483
222 BONNEAUD Marie-Cécile 1962 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:58:36 482
223 DUPONT Nathalie 1967 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:56:81 472
224 MALLET Karine 1968 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:82 472
225 MENTZER Janine 1946 SR COLMAR FRA 1:08:11 471
226 GERLACH Audrey 1983 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:53:89 455
227 LACAZE Pascale 1967 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:58:07 437
228 ROGER Astrid 1947 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:10:00 426
229 MONNY Martine 1963 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:00:48 424
230 LENGLOS Augustine 1949 BERCK NATATION FRA 1:10:14 423
231 NIVON Annie 1953 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:06:39 418
232 CAUMONT Janine 1954 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:06:56 413
233 ALRIC Valérie 1973 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:57:52 408
234 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:11:13 401
235 KILKOWSKI Henriette 1938 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:24:51 362
236 RUSSO Daniela 1971 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:01:18 313
237 GASQUETON Maryse 1943 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:20:68 312
238 CARION Brigitte 1943 US MAUBEUGE FRA 1:21:25 301
239 BRIERE Nicole 1947 CN VANNES FRA 1:17:39 273
240 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:20:17 225
241 GRAILLE Denise 1947 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:22:52 187
242 SOYER Jacqueline 1932 SENS NATATION FRA 1:49:77 133
243 DE ROQUETAILLADE Laure 1970 US ISSOIRE FRA - Disq.
244 BERTHIER Josette 1943 US VENDÔME FRA - Disq.
245 BUFFEIRE Mariannick 1945 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
246 LACHAIZE Sophie 1978 AN ROMORANTIN FRA - Disq.
247 MESSAGER Séverine 1975 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA - Disq.