Régionale
ANGOULEME
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:63 | 762 | |
2 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:15:46 | 718 | |
3 | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:15:69 | 713 | |
4 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:17:71 | 667 | |
5 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:18:21 | 656 | |
6 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:05 | 573 | |
7 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:23:83 | 536 | |
8 | MALFONDET-GOUX Matteo | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:24:09 | 531 | |
9 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:25:49 | 503 | |
10 | LEBRET Paul | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:30:31 | 414 | |
11 | PIGIER Thomas | 2002 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:32:89 | 369 | |
12 | MIGNON Jules | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:32:90 | 369 | |
13 | RICHAUDEAU Lorys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:33:42 | 360 | |
14 | MURA Goulven | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:33:86 | 353 | |
15 | MOURRAIN Achille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:36:32 | 314 | |
16 | JABOUILLE Jules | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:37:43 | 297 | |
17 | DEGUIL Colin | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:38:43 | 282 | |
18 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:38:65 | 279 | |
19 | PETEL Thomas | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:39:31 | 270 | |
20 | GROUSSARD Lucas | 2002 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:43:60 | 212 | |
21 | BOLL-BURDET Tom | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:43:63 | 211 | |
22 | DUPUIS Adrien | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:44:41 | 202 | |
23 | KADDOUR BETCHIM Zakaria | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:45:16 | 192 | |
24 | BICHON Quentin | 2001 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:45:52 | 188 | |
25 | GROUSSARD Nathan | 2002 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:45:53 | 188 | |
26 | BELKACEMI Timothée | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:46:81 | 173 | |
27 | CHENU Valentin | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:47:61 | 164 | |
28 | DECOMBREDET Paul | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:47:66 | 163 | |
29 | LEMOINE Mathis | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:51:31 | 125 | |
30 | DIALLO Milan | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:52:08 | 118 | |
31 | GARREAU Jonathan | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:52:83 | 111 | |
32 | PUAUD Savinien | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:55:14 | 91 | |
33 | BOURDON Jules | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:55:80 | 85 | |
34 | ASATRYAN Sebastien | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:56:12 | 83 | |
35 | AUBLANT Alexis | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:56:16 | 82 | |
36 | VARDANIAN Vahé | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:57:79 | 70 | |
37 | DELPRAT Nicolas | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:00:24 | 53 | |
38 | MAGRON Kévin | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:02:24 | 41 | |
39 | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:11:94 | 5 | |
40 | MINAULT Paul | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:21:63 | 1 | |
41 | BIRAC Alexis | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:29:83 | 1 | |
42 | SAUTON Tom | 2002 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | SERRET Flavien | 2002 | CN THOUARS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | BIRAL Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | - | Disq. |