Régionale
ANGOULEME
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:22:77 | 1011 | |
2 | RIVET Marion | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:26:58 | 927 | |
3 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:28:03 | 896 | |
4 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:29:10 | 873 | |
5 | BURTIN Lilly | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:30:49 | 844 | |
6 | PICARD Océane | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:30:89 | 836 | |
7 | GENOT Manon | 2001 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:33:67 | 779 | |
8 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:33:76 | 778 | |
9 | MENAUD Méline | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:34:09 | 771 | |
10 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:34:18 | 769 | |
11 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:34:40 | 765 | |
12 | DEKKER Valina | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:34:98 | 753 | |
13 | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:36:24 | 729 | |
14 | GONTIER Emma | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:36:35 | 727 | |
15 | BOUGEOIS Candice | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:36:39 | 726 | |
16 | ROBEREAU Elsa | 2001 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:36:40 | 726 | |
17 | CORLIEUX Anna | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:36:91 | 716 | |
18 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:37:00 | 714 | |
19 | PROUST Clementine | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:37:10 | 713 | |
20 | DELESTRE Aurore | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:38:28 | 690 | |
21 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:38:50 | 686 | |
22 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:38:77 | 681 | |
23 | XERRI Léa | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:39:18 | 674 | |
24 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:39:30 | 671 | |
25 | FOURKA Aya | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:39:83 | 662 | |
26 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:40:35 | 652 | |
27 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:40:58 | 648 | |
28 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:40:66 | 646 | |
29 | BIGNET Cléo | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:42:06 | 621 | |
30 | DANIEAU Juliette | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:42:53 | 613 | |
31 | PEYROUTET Camille | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:42:63 | 611 | |
32 | BRETHONNET Romane | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:42:65 | 611 | |
33 | BELLIARD Lou-Anne | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:43:02 | 604 | |
34 | DELAROCHE Elise | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:43:25 | 600 | |
35 | SABOURIN Angèle | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:43:34 | 599 | |
36 | BLANCHARD Auriane | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:43:58 | 595 | |
37 | SMITH-HUTCHON Jessica | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:44:81 | 573 | |
38 | RODRIGUEZ Nina | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:45:49 | 562 | |
39 | MACHEFAUX Léa | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:45:89 | 555 | |
40 | COUTURIER Ines | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:45:94 | 554 | |
41 | JEGGE Sidonie | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:46:42 | 546 | |
42 | BRUHAT Victoriane | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:46:68 | 542 | |
43 | MARTIN GIROIRE Elisa | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:46:84 | 539 | |
44 | QUINTARD Lèa | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:47:01 | 537 | |
45 | DEMICHELI TABOURIN Annaële | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:47:42 | 530 | |
46 | LHOUMEAU Laurine | 2002 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:47:79 | 524 | |
47 | ROUCHER Natanaelle | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:48:33 | 515 | |
48 | GOARANT Esther | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:49:69 | 493 | |
49 | PROVOST Jade | 2002 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:50:16 | 486 | |
50 | PAVARD Jade | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:50:77 | 476 | |
51 | HUET Maëva | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:51:51 | 465 | |
52 | CHARENTON Léa | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:52:29 | 453 | |
53 | FOUQUET Emma | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:52:38 | 452 | |
54 | DERBORD Margot | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:52:66 | 447 | |
55 | BELHAOUARI Leïla | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:53:86 | 429 | |
56 | LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Lola | 2002 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:53:86 | 429 | |
57 | BONNIN Orlane | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:54:08 | 426 | |
58 | BOULIE Océane | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:54:37 | 422 | |
59 | ARC CHAGNAUD Loreline | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:54:66 | 418 | |
60 | BLOT Marine | 2002 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:54:99 | 413 | |
61 | HOMMELET Anna | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:55:65 | 403 | |
62 | COURTOIS Lucie | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:55:72 | 402 | |
63 | DELAGE Cloe | 2002 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:56:55 | 391 | |
64 | SENNAVOINE Louane | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:57:41 | 379 | |
65 | FRANCISCO Barbara | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:59:89 | 345 | |
66 | DUBOIS Celia | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:00:22 | 341 | |
67 | STEPHENS-LAMING Ella-June | 2002 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:00:30 | 340 | |
68 | GUILLAUMIE Kaïna | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:00:30 | 340 | |
69 | PELTIER Pauline | 2001 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 2:02:50 | 311 | |
70 | BOUTENEGRE Chloe | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:04:44 | 287 | |
71 | SARRAZIN Léa | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:05:37 | 276 | |
72 | CARRÈRE Louisianne | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:05:69 | 272 | |
73 | TEBBAA Kenza | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:11:91 | 204 | |
74 | ALEXANDRE Laure | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | INTEM Amélie | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | ADAM Nevena | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | MAZERY Roxane | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | VITAL Natéa | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | BERNARD Marianne | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | VARDANIAN Mané | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |