MICAHLON plot 2

Régionale

MELLE

Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAHONTAN Margot 1999 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:50:81 1078
2 LEGER Manon 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:53:01 1052
3 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:01:71 952
4 GAUTIER Loni 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:01:72 952
5 BRUN Margaux 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:03:23 935
6 MATHÉ Jeanne 1999 CN NIORT FRA 3:03:53 932
7 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 CN NIORT FRA 3:05:12 914
8 GAUVIN Albane 1999 CN NIORT FRA 3:07:07 893
9 BONNET Salome 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:09:56 866
10 TONDUT Lola 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:11:55 845
11 GROSSET Helene 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:12:31 837
12 MAROLEAU Marion 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:13:46 825
13 SOUNN Améline 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:13:53 825
14 JOLIVET Loëlia 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:15:10 808
15 NOEL Marion 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:15:22 807
16 CHEVALIER Marine 2000 CN NIORT FRA 3:15:82 801
17 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:16:27 796
18 BARRAUD Léa 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:16:67 792
19 CHANIAL Lise 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:18:07 778
20 REVERDY Marine 1998 CN NIORT FRA 3:18:26 776
21 JANVIER Maïwenn 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:18:92 769
22 LECLERCQ Laurine 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:18:94 769
23 MARTIN Léa 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:19:17 767
24 CANDIDAT Laura 2000 CN NIORT FRA 3:21:63 742
25 PILLET Juline 2000 CN NIORT FRA 3:21:68 742
26 BELLUTEAU Emma 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:21:81 741
27 DIEMER Léa 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:23:33 726
28 KIENTZY Manon 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:23:74 722
29 RENAUX Sophie 1999 CN RUFFEC FRA 3:23:82 721
30 ROY DEPIN Angéline 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:28:34 678
31 DIONNET Sarah 1999 CS MELLE FRA 3:28:95 672
32 MEDEAU Coline 1997 CS MELLE FRA 3:29:96 662
33 BARBEAU Mélanie 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:30:06 662
34 DURIEUX Océane 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:31:09 652
35 MASSONNEAU Élisa 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:32:95 635
36 HOTON Andréa 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:33:73 628
37 GUYON Chloé 1998 CS MELLE FRA 3:36:18 606
38 ABELARD SAMPOL Naëlle 1997 CS MELLE FRA 3:36:95 599
39 FAU Salomé 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:37:24 596
40 BRUNET Noreen 2000 CS MELLE FRA 3:39:63 575
41 GUILLAUME Mathilde 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:40:75 566
42 MASSONNEAU Emma 1998 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:46:06 521
43 RABEAU Suzanne 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:48:01 505
44 EYERE Charlotte 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:49:25 495
45 DE GASQUET Philippine 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:52:96 465
46 LAGLEYRE Margaux 1997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:54:27 455
47 ZAABOUB-AZZA Myriam 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:00:15 411
48 TEXIER Thelma 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
49 LAMBERT Morghane 1998 CN NIORT FRA - Disq.
50 TREMOULINAS Ema 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
51 JUILLAC Lou 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
52 LAROCHE Léa 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.