MICAHLON plot 2

Régionale

MELLE

Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOWE Vera 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:28:79 1127
2 GOIS Angèle 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:29:39 1089
3 GAUVIN Albane 1999 CN NIORT FRA 0:29:66 1072
4 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 CN NIORT FRA 0:29:87 1059
5 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:30:02 1050
6 NOEL Marion 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:30:04 1049
7 TORCHY Lise 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:30:15 1042
8 BONNET Mathilde 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:30:16 1041
9 BRUN Margaux 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:30:31 1032
10 BONNET Salome 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:30:40 1026
11 MONTILLON Mathilde 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:30:49 1021
12 DIONNET Sarah 1999 CS MELLE FRA 0:30:52 1019
13 MEDEAU Coline 1997 CS MELLE FRA 0:30:54 1018
14 LEGER Manon 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:31:13 982
15 GELIN Jade 2001 CN NIORT FRA 0:31:22 977
16 MAROLEAU Marion 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:31:23 976
17 GROSSET Helene 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:31:36 969
18 HOTON Andréa 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:31:45 963
19 HERTHE Emmy 2002 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:56 957
20 OLLIVIER Manon 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:31:59 955
21 MATHÉ Jeanne 1999 CN NIORT FRA 0:31:68 950
22 GROS Axelle 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:69 949
23 JANVIER Maïwenn 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:31:76 945
24 REVERDY Marine 1998 CN NIORT FRA 0:31:80 943
25 DANTEC Morgane 2000 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:88 938
26 BOURROULEC Camille 1997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:31:94 935
27 MASSE Léa 1995 CN NIORT FRA 0:31:95 934
28 DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:01 930
29 SOUNN Améline 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:10 925
30 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:32:20 919
31 BRUNET Noreen 2000 CS MELLE FRA 0:32:23 918
32 CANDIDAT Laura 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:41 907
33 BEGUE Noémie 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:73 889
34 BERNAZEAU Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:32:78 886
35 JOLIVET Loëlia 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:80 885
36 LECLERCQ Laurine 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:96 876
37 KIENTZY Manon 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:33:00 874
38 CHEVALIER Marine 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:33:11 868
39 ROY DEPIN Angéline 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:33:16 865
40 TONDUT Lola 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:31 856
41 GOUTTEGATTE Laure 1999 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:33:43 850
42 CHANIAL Lise 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:33:47 847
43 MARTIN Léa 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:33:52 845
44 DECHANT Emma 1998 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:33:71 834
45 GIRARDEAU Justine 1998 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:33:75 832
46 PERRINAUD Chloé 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:33:81 829
47 ABELARD SAMPOL Naëlle 1997 CS MELLE FRA 0:33:86 826
48 DIEMER Léa 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:34:07 815
49 PILLET Juline 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:54 789
50 BOUNGNASENG Laura 2000 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:59 786
51 JOLIVOT Faustine 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:34:61 785
52 DEBARRE Romane 2000 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:34:63 784
53 LAGGOUNE Leila 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:34:76 777
54 BARBEAU Mélanie 1999 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:34:98 766
55 LONGUEPEE Léa 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:35:05 762
56 GUILLAUME Mathilde 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:35:07 761
57 RENAUX Sophie 1999 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:35:11 759
58 GUYON Chloé 1998 CS MELLE FRA 0:35:15 757
59 FAU Salomé 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:35:20 754
60 EYERE Charlotte 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:35:79 724
61 DELHOUME Eva 1999 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:36:01 712
62 MASSONNEAU Élisa 2000 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:36:05 710
63 ZAABOUB-AZZA Myriam 2000 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:36:35 695
64 BARRAUD Léa 1999 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:36:62 682
65 MASSONNEAU Emma 1998 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:36:82 672
66 RABEAU Suzanne 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:37:40 643
67 DURIEUX Océane 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:37:98 616
68 BAUDIN Laura 1998 CS MELLE FRA 0:38:89 573
69 LUCAS Alice 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:40:00 524
70 LAROCHE Léa 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:40:51 502
71 LAGLEYRE Margaux 1997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:40:59 498
72 RIVAUD Charlotte 1998 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:41:75 450
73 DE GASQUET Philippine 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:42:18 433
74 JUILLAC Lou 1999 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
75 TEXIER Thelma 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
76 TREMOULINAS Ema 1999 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
77 TRONEL Audrey 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
78 POTIN Lisa 2000 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
79 LAMBERT Morghane 1998 CN NIORT FRA - Disq.