Interrégionale
ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRABELSI Nejmeddine | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:43:01 | 1135 | |
2 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:46:25 | 1111 | |
3 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:46:34 | 1110 | |
4 | BOUCHUT Calvin | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:50:41 | 1079 | |
5 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 4:51:34 | 1072 | |
6 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:54:31 | 1050 | |
7 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 4:57:04 | 1030 | |
8 | BOUSCASSE Baptiste | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 4:58:78 | 1018 | |
9 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:00:46 | 1006 | |
10 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:03:78 | 982 | |
11 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:04:59 | 976 | |
12 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:05:50 | 970 | |
13 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 5:10:47 | 935 | |
14 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:12:33 | 922 | |
15 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:13:00 | 917 | |
16 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 5:14:16 | 910 | |
17 | BERTHON Téo | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:14:30 | 909 | |
18 | BASPEYRAS Maxence | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:16:20 | 896 | |
19 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:22:27 | 855 | |
20 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 5:25:48 | 834 | |
21 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:25:74 | 832 | |
22 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:31:92 | 792 | |
23 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:25:49 | 1273 | |
2 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:29:23 | 1243 | |
3 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:29:35 | 1242 | |
4 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:30:92 | 1229 | |
5 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 4:35:60 | 1193 | |
6 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:38:01 | 1174 | |
7 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:38:87 | 1167 | |
8 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:44:42 | 1124 |