Interrégionale
ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1375 | |
2 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1360 | |
3 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1310 | |
4 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1308 | |
5 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1292 | |
6 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1281 | |
7 | BILLARD Nicolas | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1279 | |
8 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1275 | |
9 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1271 | |
10 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1246 | |
11 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1245 | |
12 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1243 | |
13 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1234 | |
14 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1230 | |
15 | BOUDON Jean-Sébastien | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1227 | |
16 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1225 | |
17 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1222 | |
18 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1218 | |
19 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1215 | |
20 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1214 | |
21 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1202 | |
22 | ANDRE Maxime | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1197 | |
23 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1183 | |
24 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1171 | |
25 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1166 | |
26 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1158 | |
27 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1156 | |
28 | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1143 | |
29 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1138 | |
30 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1135 | |
31 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1128 | |
32 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1127 | |
33 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1127 | |
34 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1127 | |
35 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1127 | |
36 | ROUMES Pierre | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1117 | |
37 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1112 | |
38 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1112 | |
39 | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1111 | |
40 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1108 | |
41 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1102 | |
42 | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1097 | |
43 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1095 | |
44 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1081 | |
45 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1081 | |
46 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1080 | |
47 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1077 | |
48 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1069 | |
49 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1067 | |
50 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1061 | |
51 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
52 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1052 | |
53 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1050 | |
54 | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | |
55 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | |
56 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 | |
57 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1041 | |
58 | DORADO Robin | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1034 | |
59 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1031 | |
60 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1027 | |
61 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1016 | |
62 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1010 | |
63 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:49 | 1003 | |
64 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1002 | |
65 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:31:74 | 988 | |
66 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 985 | |
67 | CHAUVOT Adrien | 1999 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:80 | 985 | |
68 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:82 | 984 | |
69 | DELACRE Gaetan | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:86 | 981 | |
70 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:88 | 980 | |
71 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:92 | 978 | |
72 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:93 | 977 | |
73 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:00 | 973 | |
74 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:08 | 969 | |
75 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:24 | 960 | |
76 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:41 | 950 | |
77 | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:45 | 948 | |
78 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:61 | 939 | |
79 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 937 | |
80 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:73 | 932 | |
81 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:76 | 930 | |
82 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:02 | 916 | |
83 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:09 | 912 | |
84 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:10 | 911 | |
85 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1376 | |
2 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1345 | |
3 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1321 | |
4 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1312 | |
5 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1297 | |
6 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1286 | |
7 | BILLARD Nicolas | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1280 | |
8 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:10 | 1274 | |
2 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1253 | |
3 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1253 | |
4 | BOUDON Jean-Sébastien | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1241 | |
5 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1223 | |
6 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1220 | |
7 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1220 | |
8 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1198 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1153 | |
2 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1104 | |
3 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1097 | |
4 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1087 | |
5 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1082 | |
6 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1077 | |
7 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1057 | |
8 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1030 |