2e Meeting Master Henri Théolat

Départementale

POITIERS

Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SILVA Daniel 1965 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:28:71 883
2 CREMONA Pierre 1987 CN NIORT FRA 0:29:52 833
3 CHANTREAU Etienne 1976 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:30:73 761
4 ALLERY Jean-Pascal 1965 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:31:34 726
5 HERBIN Guillaume 1978 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:31:61 711
6 AUBOUER Esteve 1968 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:31:89 696
7 KUMAR Philippe 1958 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:32:96 638
8 PENINON Thierry 1959 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:37:34 426
9 BLANCHER Martial 1943 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:38:65 372
10 JOURDAIN Pierre 1966 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:38:67 371

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BILLON Sébastien 1976 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:24:68 1175
2 EGEA Miguel 1976 CN NIORT FRA 0:26:05 1080
3 ROYET Vincent 1979 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:27:30 982
4 BRILLOUET Stéphane 1975 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:27:58 978
5 PINET Frédéric 1977 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:27:62 976
6 TEISSIER Gregory 1973 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:28:38 949
7 DESMARAIS Laurent 1977 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:28:53 917
8 RAMEL Maxime 1988 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:28:44 900
9 MORISSET Arnaud 1975 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:29:07 884
10 LELARGE Julien 1987 BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB FRA 0:28:94 868
11 BASBAYON Stéphane 1976 CN THOUARS FRA 0:29:38 865
12 GALETEAU Julien 1980 CN NIORT FRA 0:29:25 859
13 LAGARDE Vincent 1981 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:29:33 854
14 BOUYER Richard 1966 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:30:64 845
15 CREMONA Pierre 1987 CN NIORT FRA 0:29:34 844
16 BADOUR Pierre 1966 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:30:78 837
17 CHANTREAU Etienne 1976 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:29:91 833
18 HAY Bastien 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:94 808
19 MISOUDRI Jean-Manuel 1977 CN NIORT FRA 0:30:49 799
20 AUBOUER Esteve 1968 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:31:49 796
21 BLANCHER Martial 1943 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:38:13 796
22 MAZERY Bruno 1970 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:31:39 769
23 BRUNE Charly 1988 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:30:61 768
24 LUCAS Jean-François 1952 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:35:03 768
25 ROCHAIS Morgan 1975 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:31:23 756
26 RUEL Stéphane 1970 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:31:81 746
27 CUIGNET Albin 1986 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:31:54 715
28 GIRAUD Guillaume 1981 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:32:60 666
29 RIQUELME Jean-Luc 1957 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:35:84 661
30 PENINON Thierry 1959 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:35:82 611
31 POLLET Flavien 1984 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:33:98 585
32 LAULANNE Pierre 1962 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:37:57 529
33 GUIBERT Jacques 1954 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:39:51 494
34 SANGIANI Arnaud 1971 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:37:49 462
35 PETAGNA Eric 1955 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:43:41 342
36 MAAS Jean-Christian 1967 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:41:20 341
37 COLLON Jean 1952 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:45:69 322
38 BARBIER Jerome 1970 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:46:92 140
39 THUERY Alain 1950 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:54:04 105
40 GUIGNARD Frédéric 1962 ASPTT POITIERS FRA - Disq.
41 BAZIREAU Bruno 1964 ASPTT POITIERS FRA - Disq.
42 COURCELLE Pierre-Marie 1966 ASPTT POITIERS FRA - Disq.
43 MARCHAND Frédéric 1979 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.