Régionale
ANGOULÊME
Du Dimanche 07 Mai 2006 au Lundi 08 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOTEAU Elodie | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1067 | Interregional |
2 | INGREMEAU Cindy | 1989 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1027 | Interregional |
3 | HACQUARD Yessika | 1987 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1024 | Interregional |
4 | DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1011 | National |
5 | JEANNEAU Marion | 1989 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:06:50 | 985 | |
6 | ALLARD Marion | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:69 | 980 | Interregional |
7 | CHWAL Célia | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:40 | 959 | |
8 | RICHARD Amandine | 1986 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:58 | 954 | |
9 | GAGNAIRE Magalie | 1986 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:70 | 951 | |
10 | ARC CHAGNAUD Orianne | 1988 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:08:53 | 927 | |
11 | MOUSNIER Emilie | 1989 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:09:02 | 913 | |
12 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:09:72 | 894 | |
13 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:10:15 | 882 | |
14 | LEROUX Jessica | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:28 | 878 | |
15 | CASTAGNO Elise | 1989 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:51 | 872 | |
16 | SAGUEZ Bénédicte | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:03 | 858 | |
17 | QUIN ORE Orbélinda | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:17 | 854 | |
18 | GAUDIN Marion | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:11:54 | 844 | |
19 | RIVET Sabrina | 1990 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:11:96 | 832 | |
20 | COURT Mathilde | 1988 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:11:96 | 832 | |
21 | MARTIN Melody | 1991 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:12:32 | 823 | |
22 | FUZEAU Lucie | 1990 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:12:54 | 817 | |
23 | DESPOUY Tiphaine | 1983 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:12:71 | 812 | |
24 | PERIER Elodie | 1986 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:00 | 805 | |
25 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:13:04 | 804 | |
26 | CHAUVEAU Sarah | 1988 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:13:25 | 798 | |
27 | MADEUX Dorine | 1988 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:13:36 | 795 | |
28 | MANDIN Alicia | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:41 | 794 | |
29 | VILNOT Jennifer | 1992 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:42 | 794 | |
30 | PLA Ambre | 1988 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:13:46 | 793 | |
31 | EHRET Vanessa | 1987 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:13:62 | 789 | |
32 | MASSIAS Céline | 1991 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:14:10 | 776 | |
33 | HERAULT Alison | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:40 | 768 | |
34 | METRAL Camille | 1992 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:14:67 | 761 | |
35 | CANIOT Mélissa | 1990 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:14:77 | 759 | |
36 | BARIBEAUD Charlotte | 1990 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:15:08 | 751 | |
37 | PERRIER Amélie | 1990 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:16:40 | 718 | |
38 | BISTODEAU Johanne | 1992 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:16:45 | 716 | |
39 | GABARD Clémence | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:18:08 | 676 | |
40 | CHEVALIER Laure | 1991 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:18:32 | 671 | |
41 | LEBEAU Alice | 1985 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:18:65 | 663 | |
42 | SEIGNEURET Marion | 1990 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:19:09 | 652 | |
43 | GERVAIS Aude | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:20:54 | 618 | |
44 | HART Joanna | 1990 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:20:54 | 618 | |
45 | GABARD Justine | 1991 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:22:08 | 583 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLARD Marion | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:70 | 980 | Interregional |
2 | CHWAL Célia | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:00 | 971 | |
3 | GAGNAIRE Magalie | 1986 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:21 | 965 | |
4 | MOUSNIER Emilie | 1989 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:07:70 | 951 | |
5 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:09:41 | 902 | |
6 | CASTAGNO Elise | 1989 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:48 | 900 | |
7 | LEROUX Jessica | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:02 | 885 | |
8 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 1:10:07 | 884 |