Départementale
FOUGERES
Du Samedi 26 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 27 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSSAUME Jeanne | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1182 | |
2 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1142 | |
3 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1080 | |
4 | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:34:38 | 1052 | |
5 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:35:27 | 1003 | |
6 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:41 | 995 | |
7 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:53 | 883 | |
8 | COZANNET Lucie | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:38:22 | 848 | |
9 | GROSS Malaury | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:38:73 | 823 | |
10 | MONDIN Marine | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:40:22 | 751 | |
11 | DELANOË Manon | 2000 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:41:44 | 694 | |
12 | NICOLAS-KERNANET Jennifer | 1999 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:42:57 | 644 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1201 | |
2 | PIHERY Hélène | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1199 | |
3 | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1180 | |
4 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1172 | |
5 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1143 | |
6 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1142 | |
7 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1126 | |
8 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:33:94 | 1076 | |
9 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:08 | 1069 | |
10 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1068 | |
11 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 0:34:32 | 1055 | |
12 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:44 | 1048 | |
13 | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:35:92 | 967 | |
14 | BOUREZ Valentine | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:21 | 952 | |
15 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:70 | 926 | |
16 | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:36:82 | 920 | |
17 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:38:16 | 851 | |
18 | LE BELLER Lucie | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:39:01 | 809 | |
19 | FABRY Sarah | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:39:48 | 786 | |
20 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:39:82 | 770 | |
21 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:41:27 | 702 | |
22 | TETREL Louise | 2003 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:42:82 | 633 |